Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 11 Gray AP | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 18 |
Roseville Premier 2011B Green | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 12 |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 12 |
11B Red | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 11 |
Sierra Surf 2011B Blue | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 10 |
Union FC 11B Barcitas | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 10 |
Lightning 11 Blue | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011B RED | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 15 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 White HF | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
MUFC 2011/12B Red | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 SENTINELS ACADEMY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 11B Flores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 11B Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dnamo FC Delta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa Soccer Academy 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B11Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes Rapids '11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 11B Corinthians Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Legends SC 11B-A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCYSC Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 Boys II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Gray AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley United 11 Boys Orange- AR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Breakers 11B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley Chivas 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 11B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 11B Barcitas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SVU Alvarez 11 Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galt Boys 11/12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
Union FC 11B Barcitas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Gray AP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
EDHSC 11B Gold | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 14 | 23 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Gray AP | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 22 |
Woodland SC 11B White | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 39 | 16 | 21 |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 24 | 12 |
BUSC 2011B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 27 | 6 |
Union FC 11B ADP | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galt Boys 11/12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 15 |
HYSL Premier Blue Knights 11B | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 13 |
Dublin United 11B Green | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 11 |
Madera United FC 11B Villagomez | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 8 |
Condors B11 II | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 7 |
Deportivo Barcelona Boys 2012 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 4 |
Barcelona Gallitos 2012 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galt Boys 11/12 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 15 | 24 |
Woodland SC 11B White | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 25 | 22 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Gray AP | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 20 | 19 |
Natomas FA 11B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 38 | 12 |
Ajax United 11B White | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 28 | 6 |
2011B Blue | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 33 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 12 Gray SC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 13 |
Woodland SC 11B White | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 9 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 White HF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 4 |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Legends SC 11B-A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2011 Elite 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2011B East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AC Marin Boys 2012 Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fresno HEAT FC BOYS 11 GREY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Futbol Club 2010 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B11Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 11B NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 11B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Condors B11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 11B Yellow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B11 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 11B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 Sonoma Valley United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galt Boys 11/12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
EB B11 Premier | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Diablo Valley FC 11B NC West | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
West Coast Soccer 2012 Boys | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11B Red | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 16 |
Elk Grove United SC 10 White FH | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 18 | 16 |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 12 |
East Sacramento 2011 Arsenal | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 10 |
Union FC 11B ADP | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 9 |
Blackhawks SC 11B CC | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 8 |
2011B Elite 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 31 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Juan South SC 2011 Boys Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 9 |
Ajax United 11B Green | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 6 |
Manteca Futbol Club 2010 Boys Black | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011 Boys Premier | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 7 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
Roseville Premier 2011B Green | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 6 |
Ajax United 11B Green | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11B Knights | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 18 | 28 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 17 | 26 |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 19 | 19 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 26 | 18 |
FC Mini Man U | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 18 | 16 |
Woodland SC 11B White | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 21 | 15 |
2011B GC | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 32 | 12 |
Natomas FA 11B | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 34 | 10 |
Blackhawks SC 11B CC | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 7 |
Jr Red Bulls | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 49 | 4 |
Rayados 2011B | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 18 | 52 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11B Knights | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 19 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 12 | 18 |
11B Red | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 14 |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 19 | 9 |
East Sacramento 2011 Arsenal | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 8 |
2011B GC | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 33 | 7 |
Lightning 11 Blue | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 45 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
4
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH
|
08:45 am
Walker Community Park
Silver - Region 6 South |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
1
Lightning 11 Blue
|
9
Galt Boys 11/12
|
09:30 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Silver - Region 6 South |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
0
Galt Boys 11/12
|
1
11B Knights
|
08:45 am
Walker Community Park
Silver - Region 6 South |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
Galt Boys 11/12 | 11B Red |
09:30 am
Walker Community Park
Silver - Region 6 South |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
1
East Sacramento 2011 Arsenal
|
3
Galt Boys 11/12
|
12:00 pm
Leland Stanford Park
Silver - Region 6 South |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
5
2011B GC
|
01:15 pm
Walker Community Park
Silver - Region 6 South |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
5
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH
|
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
10:55 am
Lawrence Park 9v9
Silver - Region 6 South |
Friday, Dec 10 | ||
2
2011B GC
|
6
Galt Boys 11/12
|
06:15 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Silver - Region 6 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
4
Galt Boys 11/12
|
1
FC Mini Man U
|
11:00 am
Walker Community Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
3
11B Knights
|
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
11:00 am
Bahnfleth Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
3
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
12:00 pm
Walker Community Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
0
Natomas FA 11B
|
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
10:30 am
Witter Ranch Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
2
Woodland SC 11B White
|
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
09:00 am
Woodland Sports Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
6
Galt Boys 11/12
|
1
Rayados 2011B
|
02:30 pm
Walker Community Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
5
Galt Boys 11/12
|
1
Jr Red Bulls
|
09:30 am
Walker Community Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
4
Dixon Leon SC 11B
|
03:00 pm
Walker Community Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
0
Blackhawks SC 11B CC
|
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
10:00 am
Luttig Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
4
2011B GC
|
6
Galt Boys 11/12
|
09:00 am
Jeanne and Jerry Strong Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jun 19 | ||
0
Galt Boys 11/12
|
5
Roseville Premier 2011B Green
|
01:10 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U12 Boys (2011) 9v9 Group A |
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
4
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH
|
09:50 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U12 Boys (2011) 9v9 Group A |
8
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
05:20 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U12 Boys (2011) 9v9 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
7
Ajax United 11B Green
|
12:00 pm
Walker Community Park
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
6
San Juan South SC 2011 Boys Elite
|
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
11:30 am
San Joaquin Delta College
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
3
Manteca Futbol Club 2010 Boys Black
|
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
09:30 am
Woodward Park
U12 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
3
Galt Boys 11/12
|
0
Blackhawks SC 11B CC
|
10:00 am
Walker Community Park
Silver - Region 6 South |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
6
Elk Grove United SC 10 White FH
|
0
Galt Boys 11/12
|
02:30 pm
Lawrence Park 9v9
Silver - Region 6 South |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
0
Galt Boys 11/12
|
0
11B Red
|
01:30 pm
Walker Community Park
Silver - Region 6 South |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
2
2011B Elite 1
|
7
Galt Boys 11/12
|
10:30 am
Morse Park
Silver - Region 6 South |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
1
Union FC 11B ADP
|
02:30 pm
Walker Community Park
Silver - Region 6 South |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
2
East Sacramento 2011 Arsenal
|
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
10:00 am
Leland Stanford Park
Silver - Region 6 South |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
4
Elk Grove United SC 10 White FH
|
01:30 pm
Walker Community Park
Silver - Region 6 South |
Sunday, Dec 4 | ||
0
Blackhawks SC 11B CC
|
3
Galt Boys 11/12
|
10:00 am
Cosumnes River College - NorCal
Silver - Region 6 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jul 31 | ||
3
Galt Boys 11/12
|
2
EB B11 Premier
|
11:30 am
River Island Sports Park
U12 Boys (2011) 9v9 Group B |
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
0
West Coast Soccer 2012 Boys
|
08:10 am
River Island Sports Park
U12 Boys (2011) 9v9 Group B |
0
Diablo Valley FC 11B NC West
|
4
Galt Boys 11/12
|
02:50 pm
River Island Sports Park
U12 Boys (2011) 9v9 Group B |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jan 21 | ||
3
Elk Grove United SC 11 White HF
|
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
03:40 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
U11/U12 Boys East 2 |
Saturday, Jan 28 | ||
4
Galt Boys 11/12
|
2
Woodland SC 11B White
|
10:00 am
Walker Community Park
U11/U12 Boys East 2 |
Sunday, Jan 29 | ||
7
Woodland SC 11B White
|
3
Galt Boys 11/12
|
10:00 am
Woodland Sports Park
U11/U12 Boys East 2 |
Saturday, Feb 4 | ||
8
Elk Grove United SC 12 Gray SC
|
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
02:00 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U11/U12 Boys East 2 |
Saturday, Feb 11 | ||
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
3
Elk Grove United SC 12 Gray SC
|
10:00 am
Walker Community Park
U11/U12 Boys East 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
4
Galt Boys 11/12
|
0
2011B Blue
|
11:00 am
Walker Community Park
Silver 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
3
Galt Boys 11/12
|
6
Woodland SC 11B White
|
11:30 am
Walker Community Park
Silver 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
1
Natomas FA 11B
|
3
Galt Boys 11/12
|
10:00 am
Natomas Middle School
Silver 1 - Region 6 West |
4
Galt Boys 11/12
|
2
Ajax United 11B White
|
04:00 pm
Walker Community Park
Silver 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
0
Elk Grove United SC 11 Gray AP
|
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
10:40 am
King Park
Silver 1 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
4
Galt Boys 11/12
|
0
Natomas FA 11B
|
10:00 am
Walker Community Park
Silver 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
1
2011B Blue
|
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
11:00 am
Nugget Field
Silver 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
3
Woodland SC 11B White
|
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
12:00 pm
Woodland Sports Park
Silver 1 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
1
Ajax United 11B White
|
3
Galt Boys 11/12
|
12:00 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
Silver 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
1
Elk Grove United SC 11 Gray AP
|
12:15 pm
Walker Community Park
Silver 1 - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jun 17 | ||
0
Deportivo Barcelona Boys 2012
|
10
Galt Boys 11/12
|
03:45 pm
John Muir Middle School
U12/U13 Boys South |
Saturday, Jun 24 | ||
3
Galt Boys 11/12
|
0
Barcelona Gallitos 2012
|
10:00 am
Walker Community Park
U12/U13 Boys South |
Sunday, Jul 2 | ||
0
Condors B11 II
|
3
Galt Boys 11/12
|
11:45 am
York School
U12/U13 Boys South |
Saturday, Jul 15 | ||
5
Galt Boys 11/12
|
0
Madera United FC 11B Villagomez
|
10:00 am
Walker Community Park
U12/U13 Boys South |
Sunday, Jul 23 | ||
1
HYSL Premier Blue Knights 11B
|
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
12:00 pm
Schafer Park Elementary School
U12/U13 Boys South |
Saturday, Jul 29 | ||
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
3
Dublin United 11B Green
|
10:00 am
Walker Community Park
U12/U13 Boys South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 19 | ||
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
0
Elk Grove United SC 11 Gray AP
|
10:00 am
Walker Community Park
Gold - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
3
Galt Boys 11/12
|
1
BUSC 2011B
|
04:30 pm
Walker Community Park
Gold - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
3
Galt Boys 11/12
|
1
Union FC 11B ADP
|
01:00 pm
Walker Community Park
Gold - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
4
Elk Grove United SC 11 Gray AP
|
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
10:40 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
Gold - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
5
Woodland SC 11B White
|
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
10:25 am
Woodland Sports Park
Gold - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
2
BUSC 2011B
|
0
Galt Boys 11/12
|
02:00 pm
DeGarmo Park
Gold - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
3
Dixon Leon SC 11B
|
01:00 pm
Walker Community Park
Gold - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Nov 19 | ||
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
4
Woodland SC 11B White
|
10:00 am
Walker Community Park
Gold - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
1
Union FC 11B ADP
|
4
Galt Boys 11/12
|
08:45 am
Larchmont Community Park
Gold - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Dec 3 | ||
3
Dixon Leon SC 11B
|
0
Galt Boys 11/12
|
12:00 pm
Hall Memorial Park
Gold - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
2
Union FC 11B Barcitas
|
05:00 pm
Walker Community Park
U13 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
Elk Grove United SC 11 Gray AP
|
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
10:40 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
U13 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
EDHSC 11B Gold
|
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
01:45 pm
CSD
U13 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jan 6 | ||
1
Elk Grove United SC 11 White HF
|
0
Galt Boys 11/12
|
02:00 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
U13 Boys Valley |
Saturday, Jan 13 | ||
0
Galt Boys 11/12
|
1
MUFC 2011/12B Red
|
11:00 am
Walker Community Park
U13 Boys Valley |
Saturday, Jan 20 | ||
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
2
2011B RED
|
11:30 am
Walker Community Park
U13 Boys Valley |
Saturday, Jan 27 | ||
3
Galt Boys 11/12
|
2
Elk Grove United SC 11 White HF
|
10:30 am
Walker Community Park
U13 Boys Valley |
Sunday, Jan 28 | ||
0
MUFC 2011/12B Red
|
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
12:00 pm
Golden Valley HS
U13 Boys Valley |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
1
Elk Grove United SC 11 Gray AP
|
4
Galt Boys 11/12
|
10:00 am
Kunsting Park
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
2
Union FC 11B Barcitas
|
3
Galt Boys 11/12
|
10:35 am
Larchmont Community Park
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
4
11B Red
|
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
01:00 pm
Granite Regional Park
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
1
Sierra Surf 2011B Blue
|
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
03:30 pm
Golden Eagle Regional Park (GERP)
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 14 | ||
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
1
Lightning 11 Blue
|
10:00 am
Walker Community Park
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
4
Galt Boys 11/12
|
2
Roseville Premier 2011B Green
|
04:45 pm
Walker Community Park
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
0
Galt Boys 11/12
|
2
Elk Grove United SC 11 Gray AP
|
12:15 pm
Walker Community Park
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
1
11B Red
|
09:00 am
Walker Community Park
Gold 1 - Region 6 |