Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Force 10G Black | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 14 |
ECFC 10G Red | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 11 |
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 11 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 9 |
2010G IV | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 9 |
10G Pink | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
10/11G Red | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanford Strikers 10G Red | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 9 |
Girls Unite 2010G Empower Black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 6 |
10G Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10G Red | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 15 | 24 |
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 20 |
SC LIONS 2010G RED | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 16 |
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 13 |
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 7 |
2010G IV | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Salinas Leoncitas | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 20 |
Valley United 10G | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 14 | 19 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 16 |
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 9 |
2010G IV | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 9 |
SANTA CRUZ JAWS 10 BLUE | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 7 |
2010G Green | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC LIONS 2010G RED | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 19 |
10G Red | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 19 |
2010G IV | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 11 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 11 |
10/11G White | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 8 |
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 20 | 7 |
Peninsula SC Eclipse White 10G | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 30 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 10G Juventus Green | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 5 | 28 |
Alpine Strikers FC 10G White | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 8 | 26 |
SCB 2010G Blue | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 9 | 25 |
10G Red | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 27 | 13 |
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 36 | 12 |
2010 Infinity Red | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 26 | 12 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 10 |
Los Gatos United 2010G V | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 10 |
LFC IA Bay Area 10G Academy White | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 9 |
10/11G White | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 56 | 7 |
Palo Alto SC 10G Red | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 40 | 7 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
2
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
4
10/11G White
|
02:20 pm
O'Malley
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black
|
4
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
02:00 pm
O'Malley
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
5
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
6
10G Red
|
11:45 am
O'Malley
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
7
MVLA 10G Juventus Green
|
0
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
09:15 am
Covington Elementary School
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 30 | ||
2
LFC IA Bay Area 10G Academy White
|
1
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
02:40 pm
Watson Park
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
6
SCB 2010G Blue
|
0
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
03:30 pm
Santa Cruz High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
1
2010 Infinity Red
|
2
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
03:00 pm
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
0
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
5
Alpine Strikers FC 10G White
|
09:00 am
O'Malley
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
3
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
1
Los Gatos United 2010G V
|
10:00 am
O'Malley
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
4
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
2
Palo Alto SC 10G Red
|
09:00 am
O'Malley
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
2
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
6
SC LIONS 2010G RED
|
01:45 pm
O'Malley
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
1
2010G IV
|
1
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
05:30 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
1
10/11G White
|
11:15 am
Gunderson High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
4
10G Red
|
4
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
02:30 pm
Fair Oaks Park
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
3
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
3
Peninsula SC Eclipse White 10G
|
03:30 pm
O'Malley
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
4
SC LIONS 2010G RED
|
1
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
10:30 am
Reed and Grant Sports Park
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
0
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black
|
1
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
01:00 pm
Leland High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
0
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
1
2010G IV
|
11:15 am
Gunderson High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Apr 8 | ||
1
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
2
Real Salinas Leoncitas
|
01:00 pm
O'Malley
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black
|
0
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
04:00 pm
Leland High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Friday, Apr 21 | ||
0
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black
|
1
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
07:30 pm
O'Malley
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
0
2010G Green
|
1
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
02:15 pm
Soquel High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
0
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
1
SANTA CRUZ JAWS 10 BLUE
|
08:30 am
Gunderson High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
3
Valley United 10G
|
1
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
03:30 pm
San Lorenzo Valley HS
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
4
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
1
2010G IV
|
03:30 pm
Gunderson High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 21 | ||
4
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
5
Valley United 10G
|
02:45 pm
O'Malley
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
4
10G Red
|
2
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
12:30 pm
Fair Oaks Park
U14 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
3
Stanford Strikers 10G Red
|
10:30 am
O'Malley
U14 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
2
Girls Unite 2010G Empower Black
|
1
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
09:15 am
Polo Fields
U14 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
3
Force 10G Black
|
1
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
07:00 pm
Evergreen College
Silver 2 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
2
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
6
ECFC 10G Red
|
11:30 am
Gunderson High School
Silver 2 - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
2
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black
|
02:00 pm
Gunderson High School
Silver 2 - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
1
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
0
10G Pink
|
12:30 pm
O'Malley
Silver 2 - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
2
10G Pink
|
2
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
09:00 am
Fair Oaks Park
Silver 2 - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
1
10/11G Red
|
3
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
03:30 pm
Redwood Middle School
Silver 2 - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
1
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
3
Force 10G Black
|
09:00 am
O'Malley
Silver 2 - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
2
2010G IV
|
5
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
08:00 am
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Silver 2 - Region 2 |