Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 10G Grey | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 7 | 24 |
FCA 10G Blue | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | 22 |
Fremont Rush 2010G Blue | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 18 |
HYSL Premier 2010G | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 26 | 13 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NC West | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 42 | 12 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 17 | 12 |
Tecos Eagles United Girls 2010 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 47 | 4 |
Oakland SC 2010G AQUA | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 54 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVSC United Girls 2010 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 9 |
Madera United FC 10G Valdez | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
VUSC 2010 Girls Premier | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alameda SC Islanders 10G Red | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 25 |
Eclipse 2010 Girls Lunar | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 24 |
Predators | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 24 |
Revolution 10G Grey | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 18 |
Walnut Creek FS U14G - Reed | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 17 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 16 |
Walnut Creek WS U14G - Jurgens | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 12 |
FCA 10G Blue | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 11 |
1974 NFC 10/11G Black | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 29 | 9 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NC West | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 3 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 10G White | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EB G10 Academy | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 7 | 25 |
Cal Magic 2010G West | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 13 | 22 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 19 |
Predators | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 8 | 15 |
ABSC Lightning Flash 2010G | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 15 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP 2 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 13 |
San Ramon FC 10G White | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 11 |
FCA 10G Blue | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 27 | 6 |
San Pablo Strikers | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 49 | 3 |
HYSL Premier 2010G | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blue Thunder 2010G Muratalla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 10G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 10G Premier I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 10G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Futbol Club 10G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pacifica United SC G2010 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10G Black Mambas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blackhawks SC 10G JC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peninsula SC Eclipse Blue 10G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MCSA Girls 2010/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 10G Valdez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alameda SC Islanders 10G Red | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
FCA 10G Blue | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EB G10 Academy | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 12 | 20 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 16 |
Predators | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 12 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Select | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 18 | 10 |
HYSL Premier 2010G | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avalanche 10 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 21 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 14 | 20 |
Mustang SC Warriors 10F | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 11 | 20 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NC West | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 10 | 18 |
San Ramon FC 10G White | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 18 | 13 |
Impact 10 G Black | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 12 |
Walnut Creek Surf 10G White | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 9 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Orange | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 7 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 0 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 48 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
8
Mustang SC Warriors 10F
|
0
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
10:30 am
Mustang Soccer Complex
U12 Girls Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
0
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
9
Avalanche 10
|
09:30 am
Amador (Aquatic) Park
U12 Girls Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP 2 | Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey |
09:00 am
Alhambra High School Upper Field
U12 Girls Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
6
Impact 10 G Black
|
2
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
10:00 am
Freedom Basin
U12 Girls Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
12
Diablo Valley FC 10G NC West
|
0
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
09:00 am
Westwood Elementary School
U12 Girls Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
4
San Ramon FC 10G White
|
1
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
10:00 am
Central Park
U12 Girls Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
1
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
5
Walnut Creek Surf 10G White
|
12:30 pm
Amador (Aquatic) Park
U12 Girls Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Friday, May 6 | ||
0
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
4
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP
|
06:30 pm
Amador (Aquatic) Park
U12 Girls Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey | Pleasanton RAGE 10 Orange |
05:00 am
U12 Girls Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
7
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
1
HYSL Premier 2010G
|
03:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
0
Predators
|
12:00 pm
Ken Mercer Sports Park
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
3
EB G10 Academy
|
2
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
10:20 am
SL Field A
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
0
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
5
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Select
|
02:00 pm
Ken Mercer Sports Park
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
2
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
2
EB G10 Academy
|
08:00 am
Ken Mercer Sports Park
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
3
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
0
HYSL Premier 2010G
|
12:00 pm
Ken Mercer Sports Park
Copper - Region 3/4 |
0
Predators
|
3
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
04:30 pm
Legacy Fields Sports Complex
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Friday, Nov 11 | ||
0
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Select
|
1
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
07:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
1
FCA 10G Blue
|
2
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
11:45 am
De Anza High School
U13 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
7
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
1
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP 2
|
08:00 am
Ken Mercer Sports Park
U13 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
1
Alameda SC Islanders 10G Red
|
1
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
10:00 am
Hornet Field
U13 Girls Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Madera United FC 10G Valdez
|
0
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
11:20 am
Madera South High School
U14 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
3
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
3
VUSC 2010 Girls Premier
|
04:00 pm
Ken Mercer Sports Park
U14 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
2
MVSC United Girls 2010
|
0
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey
|
10:30 am
Tamalpais High School
U14 Girls Silver/Bronze |