Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Force 10G Black | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 14 |
ECFC 10G Red | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 11 |
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 11 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 9 |
2010G IV | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 9 |
10G Pink | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
10/11G Red | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10G Red | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 15 | 24 |
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 20 |
SC LIONS 2010G RED | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 16 |
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 13 |
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 7 |
2010G IV | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Salinas Leoncitas | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 20 |
Valley United 10G | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 14 | 19 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 16 |
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 9 |
2010G IV | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 9 |
SANTA CRUZ JAWS 10 BLUE | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 7 |
2010G Green | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC LIONS 2010G RED | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 19 |
10G Red | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 19 |
2010G IV | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 11 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 11 |
10/11G White | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 8 |
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 20 | 7 |
Peninsula SC Eclipse White 10G | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 30 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASC 2010G Mavericks | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 12 | 21 |
MVLA 10G Juventus Green | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 18 |
10G Academy Red | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 18 | 16 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 15 |
West Valley Soccer Club Vision 10G White | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 19 | 15 |
OV Toros FC 2010G Black | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 14 |
Force 10G ECNL RL | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 13 | 11 |
2010G IV | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 7 |
SCB 2010G Blue | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 7 |
10G Red | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 53 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 21 |
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 12 | 20 |
10G Academy Red | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 16 | 19 |
2010G IV | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 19 | 16 |
OV Toros FC 2010G Black | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 16 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 15 |
2010G III | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 19 | 10 |
West Valley Soccer Club Vision 10G White | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 36 | 4 |
ECFC 10G Red | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 39 | 3 |
SC LIONS 2010G RED | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 40 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
5
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
0
2010G IV
|
01:00 pm
Cutino Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
2
2010G IV
|
1
OV Toros FC 2010G Black
|
02:15 pm
Stratford School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
6
2010G IV
|
0
ECFC 10G Red
|
02:00 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
6
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles
|
0
2010G IV
|
10:00 am
Morrill Middle School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
0
2010G IV
|
0
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green II
|
10:15 am
Stratford School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
1
2010G III
|
2
2010G IV
|
02:30 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
2
2010G IV
|
3
10G Academy Red
|
08:30 am
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
1
West Valley Soccer Club Vision 10G White
|
3
2010G IV
|
11:00 am
Anderson Elementary School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
2
SC LIONS 2010G RED
|
7
2010G IV
|
04:00 pm
Cabrillo MS
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
1
2010G IV
|
4
ASC 2010G Mavericks
|
09:00 am
Venture Church
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
0
2010G IV
|
1
SCB 2010G Blue
|
01:30 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
2
2010G IV
|
3
West Valley Soccer Club Vision 10G White
|
03:45 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
6
10G Academy Red
|
0
2010G IV
|
04:30 pm
Church on the Hill
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
1
2010G IV
|
4
OV Toros FC 2010G Black
|
03:45 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
1
2010G IV
|
1
Force 10G ECNL RL
|
10:00 am
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
3
MVLA 10G Juventus Green
|
0
2010G IV
|
09:30 am
Santa Rita School
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green II
|
2
2010G IV
|
09:15 am
O'Malley
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
1
10G Red
|
2
2010G IV
|
10:00 am
Cumberland Elementary
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
1
2010G IV
|
1
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
05:30 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
0
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black
|
2
2010G IV
|
01:00 pm
Leland High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
3
10/11G White
|
2
2010G IV
|
05:30 pm
Redwood Middle School
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
0
2010G IV
|
5
SC LIONS 2010G RED
|
02:20 pm
Union Middle School
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
3
2010G IV
|
1
Peninsula SC Eclipse White 10G
|
09:00 am
Leigh High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
1
2010G IV
|
4
10G Red
|
02:30 pm
Union Middle School
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
0
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
1
2010G IV
|
11:15 am
Gunderson High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Sunday, Nov 20 | ||
1
Peninsula SC Eclipse White 10G
|
1
2010G IV
|
01:30 pm
Catamaran Park
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
0
SANTA CRUZ JAWS 10 BLUE
|
4
2010G IV
|
09:00 am
Branciforte Middle school
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
1
2010G IV
|
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black
|
03:05 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
1
2010G IV
|
4
Real Salinas Leoncitas
|
01:30 pm
Los Gatos High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
3
2010G IV
|
8
Valley United 10G
|
10:15 am
Leigh High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
1
2010G Green
|
2
2010G IV
|
12:00 pm
Santa Cruz High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
3
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black
|
1
2010G IV
|
01:30 pm
O'Malley
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
3
2010G IV
|
1
SANTA CRUZ JAWS 10 BLUE
|
09:50 am
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
4
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
1
2010G IV
|
03:30 pm
Gunderson High School
Bronze - Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 19 | ||
3
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles
|
0
2010G IV
|
08:15 am
Sheppard Middle School
Silver - Region 2 |
Sunday, Aug 20 | ||
2
2010G IV
|
4
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
09:45 am
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Silver - Region 2 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
1
2010G IV
|
05:00 pm
Monterey High School
Silver - Region 2 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
3
2010G IV
|
4
10G Red
|
03:10 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Silver - Region 2 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
0
2010G IV
|
0
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles
|
02:00 pm
Leigh High School
Silver - Region 2 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
1
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
2
2010G IV
|
03:10 pm
Gunderson High School
Silver - Region 2 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
2
2010G IV
|
2
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
12:15 pm
Leigh High School
Silver - Region 2 |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
4
SC LIONS 2010G RED
|
1
2010G IV
|
09:00 am
Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park
Silver - Region 2 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
0
2010G IV
|
2
SC LIONS 2010G RED
|
01:30 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Silver - Region 2 |
Sunday, Nov 12 | ||
2
10G Red
|
1
2010G IV
|
10:30 am
Fair Oaks Park
Silver - Region 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
3
2010G IV
|
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black
|
10:15 am
Leigh High School
Silver 2 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Mar 30 | ||
1
ECFC 10G Red
|
3
2010G IV
|
12:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Silver 2 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
2
Force 10G Black
|
3
2010G IV
|
03:00 pm
De Anza College
Silver 2 - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Black
|
0
2010G IV
|
02:00 pm
Leland High School
Silver 2 - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
0
2010G IV
|
3
ECFC 10G Red
|
10:15 am
Leigh High School
Silver 2 - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
2
2010G IV
|
5
SSJ Academy Girls 10 Blue
|
08:00 am
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Silver 2 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Jun 1 | ||
2010G IV | 10G Pink |
09:50 am
Union Middle School
Silver 2 - Region 2 |
Sunday, Jun 2 | ||
10/11G Red | 2010G IV |
10:00 am
Redwood Middle School
Silver 2 - Region 2 |