Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Tahoe FC Elite | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 16 |
Woodland SC 07B White | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 13 |
Roseville Premier 2007B Green | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 12 |
Galt FC Boys 07/08 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 12 |
East Sacramento 2007 Rebels | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 12 |
Revolution '07 Red | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 10 |
FLS 07B Blue | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 10 |
Sierra Nevada FC Strikers 07 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 8 |
FSC 07B TorosNeza | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 7 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natomas FA 07B Academy 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 9 |
FLS 07B Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
Union FC 07/08B ADP | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1 |
Roseville Premier 2007B Green | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2007B Green | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 14 | 19 |
Revolution '07 Red | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 16 |
Renegades 07 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 14 |
Galt FC Boys 07/08 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 14 | 13 |
Union FC 07/08B ADP | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 9 |
Blackhawks 07 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2 |
Lincoln FC 07/08B | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1974 NFC 07B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2007B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2007 Boys Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mexico 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2007 SENTINELS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B07Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MUFC 07B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
07B Screaming Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
07B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stockton TLJ FC 07 White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning Strike 2007B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Valley Soccer Club United 07B Maroon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EB B06 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dnamo FC Borussia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alliance 2007B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2007B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 07B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fremont YSC 07B ID I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United 07/08B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
07B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07B Screaming Eagles | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 6 |
Roseville Premier 2007B Green | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 6 |
East Sacramento 2007 Rebels | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Woodland SC 07B Orange | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solano Surf 07B EA | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 23 |
Blues 07B NPL | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 12 | 21 |
Blackhawks SC 07B AV | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 15 | 19 |
07B Screaming Eagles | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 17 |
Roseville Premier 2007B Green | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 15 |
Davis Legacy 07/06B White | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 14 |
Placer United 07B Gold | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 12 |
Lightning 07 Blue | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 10 |
07B Red | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 10 |
Dixon Leon SC 07B | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 9 |
Woodland SC 07B Orange | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 8 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07B Screaming Eagles | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 20 |
07B Premier BV | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 19 |
Roseville Premier 2007B Green | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 13 | 17 |
FC Sporting Aztecas 07B | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 18 | 12 |
NSS Kaos '07 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 12 |
Woodland SC 07B White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 5 |
Blackhawks SC 07B AV | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 4 |
Mustangs 06/07 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solano Surf 07B EA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 19 |
EDHSC 07B Gold | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 14 | 16 |
Davis Legacy 07/06B White | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 13 |
Dixon Leon SC 07B | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 17 | 13 |
Roseville Premier 2007B Green | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 12 |
Blues 07B NPL | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 10 |
Placer United 07B NPL | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 |
Blackhawks SC 07B AV | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 7 |
Legends SC 07B-A | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 07B NPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
Davis Legacy 07/06B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
Roseville Premier 2007B Green | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 07B Blue | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
4
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
0
Davis Legacy 07/06B White
|
09:00 am
Maidu Soccer Complex
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
2
Placer United 07B NPL
|
0
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
12:00 pm
Del Oro High School
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
2
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 07B Blue
|
11:00 am
Festersen Park
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
3
Blues 07B NPL
|
1
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
08:00 am
Cokeva Fields
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
5
Davis Legacy 07/06B White
|
09:00 am
Maidu Soccer Complex
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Blackhawks SC 07B AV
|
2
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
12:15 pm
OASIS PARK SOUTH
State Premier - East |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
1
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
1
Solano Surf 07B EA
|
03:30 pm
Maidu Soccer Complex
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
4
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
1
Legends SC 07B-A
|
01:30 pm
Maidu Soccer Complex
State Premier - East |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
1
Placer United 07B NPL
|
1
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
10:00 am
Del Oro High School
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
1
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
01:00 pm
Festersen Park
State Premier - East |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
4
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
3
Dixon Leon SC 07B
|
11:15 am
Maidu Soccer Complex
State Premier - East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
4
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
1
East Sacramento 2007 Rebels
|
01:15 pm
Maidu Soccer Complex
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
5
07B Screaming Eagles
|
2
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
10:00 am
C.K. McClatchy
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
5
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
0
Woodland SC 07B Orange
|
09:00 am
Maidu Soccer Complex
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
3
Union FC 07/08B ADP
|
4
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
02:15 pm
Larchmont Community Park
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
6
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
1
Blackhawks 07
|
01:00 pm
Maidu Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
4
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
2
Renegades 07
|
09:30 am
Maidu Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
2
Lincoln FC 07/08B
|
4
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
09:00 am
Foskett Regional Park
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
1
Galt FC Boys 07/08
|
3
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
05:00 pm
Walker Community Park
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 28 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
0
Revolution '07 Red
|
08:45 am
Hughes South
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
3
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
4
Union FC 07/08B ADP
|
09:00 am
Festersen Park
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
1
Blackhawks 07
|
4
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
11:00 am
Mira Loma
Silver - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
7
Natomas FA 07B Academy 1
|
11:00 am
Maidu Soccer Complex
U17 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Union FC 07/08B ADP
|
2
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
12:25 pm
Larchmont Community Park
U17 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
2
FLS 07B Blue
|
0
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
01:15 pm
Econome Family Park
U17 Boys Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
1
FLS 07B Blue
|
2
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
12:30 pm
Econome Family Park
Gold 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
1
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
3
Woodland SC 07B White
|
11:00 am
Central Park
Gold 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
0
FSC 07B TorosNeza
|
4
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
12:45 pm
West Campus High School
Gold 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
1
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
5
East Sacramento 2007 Rebels
|
05:00 pm
Veterans Park North
Gold 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
1
South Tahoe FC Elite
|
04:50 pm
Central Park
Gold 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 28 | ||
2
Sierra Nevada FC Strikers 07
|
3
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
12:00 pm
South Valleys Regional Park Upper Fields
Gold 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
1
Galt FC Boys 07/08
|
0
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
04:00 pm
Walker Community Park
Gold 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
7
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
2
Revolution '07 Red
|
09:15 am
Central Park
Gold 2 - Region 6 |