Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 11 Blue | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 17 | 23 |
BUSC 2011B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 26 | 15 |
Lightning 12/11 Blue | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 12 |
G.T. United | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 12 |
Rayados 2011B | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 29 | 11 |
2011B RED | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 21 | 9 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CVFA 12B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanford Strikers 12B Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012B Platinum 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lincoln FC 12B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 12B Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dnamo FC Newcastle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12/13B Prime | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 12B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 12B III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lightning 12/11 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012B II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 12B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mission IFC 12B Barrio Unido Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sonoma County Premier 2012 Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Highlanders 2012B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 12B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens 12B Golden Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12B Academy II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Natomas FA 12B Academy 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sheriffs FC 2012B 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 12B Villafan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 12B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 12B Volt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 12B Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 6 |
Lightning 12/11 Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
2012B Platinum 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 12 Gray SC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 15 | 19 |
12B White | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 26 | 19 |
Lightning 12/11 Blue | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 22 | 18 |
2012B Platinum 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 16 |
Man U | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 12 |
Legends SC 12B-A | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NYSL 2012 Boys Inter | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 12 | 25 |
2012B Elite TB | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 38 | 17 | 21 |
Solano Surf 12B Pre-NPL | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 41 | 16 |
Placer United 12B Gold | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 26 | 12 |
Lincoln FC 12B | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 42 | 7 |
Lightning 12/11 Blue | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 30 | 7 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF Seals 12B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 12B Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Futbol Club 12B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013/2012 Boys Scorpions (Shapiro) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FC Fresno Academy 2012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 12B Pre-MLS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 12B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 12B Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JASV 12B Nero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alliance 2012B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2012B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Legends SC 12B-A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lightning 12/11 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley United B12 Black NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dublin United 12B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 12B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 12B NP2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SMC 12B Academy NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 Boys Premier | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 9 |
12/13B Prime | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 6 |
Solano Surf 12B Pre-NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
Lightning 12/11 Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLS 12B Pre-NPL | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 15 | 22 |
2012 Boys Premier | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 13 |
12B White | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 26 | 12 |
Union FC 12B Pre-EA | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 31 | 10 |
Rocklin FC 12B Navy | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 8 |
2012B Elite TB | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 5 |
Lightning 12/11 Blue | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2012B White | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 12 | 22 |
Lightning 12/11 Blue | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 17 | 19 |
Lincoln FC 12B | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 14 |
IR Academy 12B Purple | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 23 | 11 |
Legends SC 12B-A | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 27 | 11 |
Placer United 12B Gold | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 29 | 10 |
Loomis SC Strikers - 12B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 24 | 10 |
Rocklin FC 12B White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 43 | 5 |
FLS 12B Premier I | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 60 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYSO United Bay Area 2012 Boys Red | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 7 |
Lightning 12/11 Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 6 |
Lobos 12B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 3 |
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2012 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Green 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 9 |
Rocklin FC 12B Navy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 6 |
Lightning 12/11 Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 3 |
Natomas FA 12B Academy 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012B TB | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 10 | 19 |
12/13B Prime | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 19 |
12B White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 13 | 19 |
Lightning 12/11 Blue | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 30 | 13 |
Union FC 12B Pre-EA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 12 |
EDHSC 12B Blue | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 35 | 7 |
Natomas FA 12B Academy 2 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 28 | 6 |
FLS 12B Premier I | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 38 | 5 |
IR Academy 12B White | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 42 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
3
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
3
FLS 12B Premier I
|
08:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U10B Silver West |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
5
EDHSC 12B Blue
|
3
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
08:00 am
CSD
U10B Silver West |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
3
Union FC 12B Pre-EA
|
6
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
12:40 pm
Larchmont Community Park
U10B Silver West |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
4
12/13B Prime
|
1
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
04:00 pm
Bahnfleth Park
U10B Silver West |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
5
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
3
Natomas FA 12B Academy 2
|
08:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U10B Silver West |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
8
2012B TB
|
2
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
10:30 am
Morse Park
U10B Silver West |
Sunday, Dec 5 | ||
2
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
1
12B White
|
08:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U10B Silver West |
Saturday, Dec 11 | ||
3
IR Academy 12B White
|
4
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
10:30 am
Simpson Park
U10B Silver West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
4
Green 12
|
05:00 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U10 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
6
Rocklin FC 12B Navy
|
2
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
04:45 pm
Kathy Lund Park
U10 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
0
Natomas FA 12B Academy 2
|
5
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
03:45 pm
Burberry Park
U10 Boys Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
4
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
1
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2012
|
10:10 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
6
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
7
AYSO United Bay Area 2012 Boys Red
|
01:40 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
5
Lobos 12B
|
6
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
08:30 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
2
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
0
Lincoln FC 12B
|
12:30 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U10 Boys Silver East |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
4
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
1
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
11:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U10 Boys Silver East |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
2
FLS 12B Premier I
|
9
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
02:15 pm
Econome Family Park
U10 Boys Silver East |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
3
Legends SC 12B-A
|
3
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
11:00 am
Hamilton Park
U10 Boys Silver East |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
3
Placer United 12B Gold
|
7
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
09:15 am
Treelake Village Park
U10 Boys Silver East |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
1
Loomis SC Strikers - 12B
|
3
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
08:15 am
Penryn Elementary School
U10 Boys Silver East |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
1
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
4
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
03:30 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U10 Boys Silver East |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
5
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
3
Rocklin FC 12B White
|
08:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U10 Boys Silver East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
6
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
1
2012B Elite TB
|
08:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
0
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
3
2012 Boys Premier
|
03:30 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
3
12B White
|
1
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
10:30 am
Granite Regional Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Friday, Oct 7 | ||
8
FLS 12B Pre-NPL
|
3
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
06:30 pm
Econome Family Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
3
Union FC 12B Pre-EA
|
2
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
10:00 am
Larchmont Community Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
0
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
0
Rocklin FC 12B Navy
|
11:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
0
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
4
FLS 12B Pre-NPL
|
08:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Nov 20 | ||
1
2012B Elite TB
|
0
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
10:30 am
Morse Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
3
12/13B Prime
|
1
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
09:00 am
Bahnfleth Park
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 25 | ||
7
2012 Boys Premier
|
2
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
01:30 pm
Moana Soccer Fields
U11 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
2
Solano Surf 12B Pre-NPL
|
03:30 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U11 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
5
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
1
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 12B Blue
|
12:00 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
3
12B White
|
2
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
03:00 pm
Granite Regional Park
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
3
2012B Platinum 2
|
06:00 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U12 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 2 | ||
3
Rayados 2011B
|
1
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
10:00 am
Yuba College
Gold 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
0
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
1
Revolution 11 Blue
|
09:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 10 | ||
2
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
1
2011B RED
|
04:00 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
4
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
1
Rayados 2011B
|
11:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
5
Revolution 11 Blue
|
2
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
11:00 am
Heron Landing Community Park
Gold 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
2
2011B RED
|
2
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
10:00 am
Yuba City High School - Stadium Field
Gold 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 28 | ||
4
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
1
BUSC 2011B
|
03:00 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
1
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
1
G.T. United
|
01:00 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
1
G.T. United
|
1
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
11:00 am
Lennox Park
Gold 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
3
BUSC 2011B
|
0
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
12:00 pm
DeGarmo Park
Gold 2 - Region 6 |