Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Man U | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
IR Academy 12B Purple | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
Solano Surf 12B Pre-NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Roseville Premier 2012B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLS 12B Premier I | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 12 | 22 |
Loomis SC Strikers - 12B | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 19 |
Roseville Premier 2012B White | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 17 |
EDHSC 12B Blue | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 13 |
Rayaditos 2012 Orange | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 12 |
Rocklin FC 12B Navy | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 26 | 10 |
Placer United 12B Black | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 6 |
Elk Grove United SC 12 White AB | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 6 |
Legends SC 12B-B | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2012B White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 9 |
Rocklin FC 12B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 6 |
12B Black | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 |
Union FC 12B ADP | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2012B Red | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 13 | 21 |
TRU FC 12 Boys | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 13 | 20 |
Roseville Premier 2012B White | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 18 |
FLS 12B Premier I | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 11 | 18 |
Revolution 12 Blue | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 16 |
Rayaditos 2012 Orange | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 19 | 16 |
GCU 2012 Boys | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 12 |
Rocklin FC 12B White | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 58 | 4 |
Natomas FA 12B Academy 1 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 30 | 2 |
Union FC 12B ADP | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 57 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legends SC 12B-A | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 15 | 21 |
Placer United 12B Black | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 16 | 20 |
Loomis SC Strikers - 12B | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 20 |
Roseville Premier 2012B White | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 28 | 10 |
TRU FC 12 Boys | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 29 | 9 |
Revolution 12 Blue | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 8 |
FLS 12B Premier I | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 32 | 8 |
FLS 12B Premier II | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 44 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dixon Leon SC 12B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2012 Elite 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2012B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 12B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B12 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens 12B Golden Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 12B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TSP FC 2012 Boys Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rayaditos 2012 Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 12B Premier II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
East Sacramento 2012 Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MCSA 2012/13 Boys Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2012 Boys Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Legends FC SJ 12B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 12B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA San Jose 12B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 12B Premier I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Select B12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa Soccer Academy 12 Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 12B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 12B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 12B III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VUSC 2012 Boys Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 12B NC South | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 12B Gold | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 11 | 27 |
TRU FC 12 Boys | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 21 |
Roseville Premier 2012B White | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 18 | 18 |
Lincoln FC 12B | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 10 | 17 |
Loomis SC Strikers - 12B | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 13 |
Legends SC 12B-A | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 20 | 13 |
GCU 2012 Boys | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 24 | 9 |
Prospector SC 2012B | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 8 |
FLS 12B Premier I | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 45 | 4 |
White 12 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 33 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012BoysBlue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 9 |
2012B Elite TB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 6 |
Roseville Premier 2012B White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
FLS 12B Premier I | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2012B White | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 12 | 22 |
Lightning 12/11 Blue | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 17 | 19 |
Lincoln FC 12B | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 14 |
IR Academy 12B Purple | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 23 | 11 |
Legends SC 12B-A | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 27 | 11 |
Placer United 12B Gold | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 29 | 10 |
Loomis SC Strikers - 12B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 24 | 10 |
Rocklin FC 12B White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 43 | 5 |
FLS 12B Premier I | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 60 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 12B Blue pre-NPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 9 |
Palo Alto SC 12B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 6 |
Mustang SC 12B Elite I | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1 |
Roseville Premier 2012B White | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rayaditos 2012 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 9 |
Roseville Premier 2012B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
Placer United 12B Gold | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
White 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 Boys Premier | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 11 | 22 |
Rayaditos 2012 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 11 | 19 |
Rocklin FC 12B Navy | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 22 | 16 |
Loomis SC Strikers - 12B | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 14 |
Lincoln FC 12B | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 14 |
Placer United 12B Gold | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 19 | 10 |
Roseville Premier 2012B White | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 29 | 6 |
White 12 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 44 | 3 |
GCU 2012 Boys | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 55 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
6
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
0
White 12
|
01:30 pm
Mel Hamel Park
U10B Silver East |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
1
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
5
Rayaditos 2012
|
12:00 pm
Mel Hamel Park
U10B Silver East |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
6
Rocklin FC 12B Navy
|
2
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
05:45 pm
Kathy Lund Park
U10B Silver East |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
3
Lincoln FC 12B
|
09:00 am
Mel Hamel Park
U10B Silver East |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
3
Loomis SC Strikers - 12B
|
2
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
10:45 am
Sterling Point Park
U10B Silver East |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
0
GCU 2012 Boys
|
4
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
11:00 am
Lyman Gilmore
U10B Silver East |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
3
Placer United 12B Gold
|
1
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
09:15 am
Treelake Village Park
U10B Silver East |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
9
2012 Boys Premier
|
12:00 pm
Mel Hamel Park
U10B Silver East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
5
Rayaditos 2012
|
1
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
10:00 am
Yuba College
U10 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
3
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
0
White 12
|
10:30 am
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
3
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
2
Placer United 12B Gold
|
12:00 pm
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Boys Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
12
Revolution 12B Blue pre-NPL
|
0
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
09:00 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2,3,4 |
2
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
10
Palo Alto SC 12B White
|
12:30 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2,3,4 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
3
Mustang SC 12B Elite I
|
3
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
09:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2,3,4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
3
Placer United 12B Gold
|
3
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
01:05 pm
Cirby Elementary School
U10 Boys Silver East |
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
10
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
2
Rocklin FC 12B White
|
10:55 am
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Boys Silver East |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
5
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
2
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
09:00 am
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Boys Silver East |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
1
Lincoln FC 12B
|
4
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
12:30 pm
Foskett Regional Park
U10 Boys Silver East |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
5
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
0
Legends SC 12B-A
|
10:25 am
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Boys Silver East |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
2
Loomis SC Strikers - 12B
|
3
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
01:15 pm
Penryn Elementary School
U10 Boys Silver East |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
6
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
1
FLS 12B Premier I
|
10:25 am
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Boys Silver East |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
1
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
4
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
03:30 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U10 Boys Silver East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
1
FLS 12B Premier I
|
3
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
05:00 pm
Econome Family Park
U11 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
3
2012BoysBlue
|
12:30 pm
Stizzo Park
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
2
2012B Elite TB
|
1
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
09:00 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U11 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
7
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
0
Union FC 12B ADP
|
10:45 am
Wanish Park
U12 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 24 | ||
3
12B Black
|
5
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
03:00 pm
Granite Regional Park
U12 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
5
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
1
Rocklin FC 12B White
|
04:45 pm
Maidu Soccer Complex
U12 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
5
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
0
Legends SC 12B-B
|
09:40 am
Veterans Park North
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
2
Loomis SC Strikers - 12B
|
09:00 am
Central Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
0
Rayaditos 2012 Orange
|
3
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
10:00 am
Yuba College
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
4
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
1
Rocklin FC 12B Navy
|
02:00 pm
Central Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
2
Elk Grove United SC 12 White AB
|
4
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
12:00 pm
King Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
4
FLS 12B Premier I
|
4
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
07:30 pm
Econome Family Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
2
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
4
EDHSC 12B Blue
|
11:20 am
Central Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
0
Placer United 12B Black
|
2
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
09:20 am
Franklin Elementary School
Silver - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 3 | ||
6
Man U
|
0
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
09:00 am
Woodland Community Center - NorCal
U12 Boys (2012) 9v9 Group A |
4
Solano Surf 12B Pre-NPL
|
0
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
12:20 pm
Woodland Community Center - NorCal
U12 Boys (2012) 9v9 Group A |
0
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
2
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
03:40 pm
Woodland Community Center - NorCal
U12 Boys (2012) 9v9 Group A |