Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Salinas Pumitas 12B | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 12 | 22 |
Palo Alto SC 12B White | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 18 |
2012 SENTINELS ACADEMY | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 23 | 14 |
SF Glens Academy 12B Pre-MLS II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 13 |
12B Red | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 33 | 13 |
Force 12B Elite II | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 26 | 10 |
12B Academy II | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 20 | 7 |
Mission IFC 12B Barrio Unido Warriors | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OV Toros FC 2012B Black | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
SURF 12B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
Force 12B Elite II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
12B Academy II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 12B Ajax White | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 24 |
Palo Alto SC 12B White | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 20 |
SF Glens Academy 12B Pre-MLS II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 38 | 18 | 18 |
Dnamo FC Newcastle | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 20 | 16 |
Force 12B Elite II | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 28 | 15 |
Mission IFC 12B Barrio Unido Warriors | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 15 |
MVLA 12B Ajax Green | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 23 | 7 |
San Carlos United SC 12B Gray | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 5 |
SF Glens 12B Golden Boys | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 43 | 5 |
SF Seals 12B Volt | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 33 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SURF 12B | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 26 | 18 |
Force 12B Elite II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 19 | 17 |
Monterey Surf 12B Blue | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 13 |
Santa Clara Sporting 13/12B | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 33 | 30 | 13 |
West Valley Soccer Club United 12B White | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 42 | 12 |
2012B IV | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 34 | 11 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dixon Leon SC 12B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2012 Elite 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2012B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 12B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B12 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens 12B Golden Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 12B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TSP FC 2012 Boys Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rayaditos 2012 Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 12B Premier II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
East Sacramento 2012 Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MCSA 2012/13 Boys Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2012 Boys Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Legends FC SJ 12B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 12B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA San Jose 12B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 12B Premier I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Select B12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa Soccer Academy 12 Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 12B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 12B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 12B III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VUSC 2012 Boys Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 12B NC South | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 12 BLUE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
MVLA 12B Ajax Green | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
Force 12B Elite II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
Legends FC SJ 12B Elite | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peninsula SC Galaxy Blue 12B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 24 |
Dnamo FC Newcastle | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 20 | 19 |
SF Glens Academy 12B Pre-MLS II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 16 | 18 |
Force 12B Elite II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 14 | 16 |
SF Glens 12B Golden Boys | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 23 | 10 |
Burlingame SC 2012B Navy | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 42 | 6 |
SF United B12 Lobos | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 6 |
SF Seals 12B Red | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 30 | 5 |
Belmont United 12B Schalke | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012B II | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 12 | 24 |
West Valley Soccer Club United 12B Maroon | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 19 |
JASV 12B Nero | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 25 | 14 |
Monterey Surf 12B Blue | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 10 |
Force 12B Elite II | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 4 |
ECFC 12B White | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 38 | 4 |
MVLA 12B Ajax Green | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 11/12B Black Pre-ECNL | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 20 | 21 |
2012B I | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 14 | 18 |
12B Pre-MLS II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 13 | 16 |
12B Academy Red | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 26 | 13 |
Force 12B Elite | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 19 | 12 |
Santa Clara Sporting 12B Pre-ECNL | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 25 | 12 |
Union 12B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 33 | 6 |
LFC IA Bay Area 12B Academy Gold | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 48 | 3 |
Force 12B Elite II | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 69 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 28 | ||
Force 12B Elite II |
01:00 pm
Jane Lathrop Stanford MS (JLS)
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
14
12B Pre-MLS II
|
0
Force 12B Elite II
|
10:15 am
Vista Montana Sports Field
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
1
Force 12B Elite II
|
7
Santa Clara Sporting 12B Pre-ECNL
|
01:00 pm
Creekside 2
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
Force 12B Elite | Force 12B Elite II |
05:00 am
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
0
Force 12B Elite II
|
13
ECFC 11/12B Black Pre-ECNL
|
10:30 am
Creekside 1
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
8
Union 12B
|
0
Force 12B Elite II
|
03:45 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Oct 30 | ||
1
Force 12B Elite II
|
11
12B Academy Red
|
02:00 pm
Creekside 1
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
9
2012B I
|
1
Force 12B Elite II
|
03:30 pm
Stratford School
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
4
Force 12B Elite II
|
7
LFC IA Bay Area 12B Academy Gold
|
02:00 pm
Latimer School
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
0
Force 12B Elite II
|
1
JASV 12B Nero
|
04:00 pm
Creekside 2
U10B Silver 1 South |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
5
2012B II
|
2
Force 12B Elite II
|
05:30 pm
Stratford School
U10B Silver 1 South |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
2
Force 12B Elite II
|
2
MVLA 12B Ajax Green
|
04:00 pm
Latimer School
U10B Silver 1 South |
Saturday, Apr 16 | ||
0
Force 12B Elite II
|
6
West Valley Soccer Club United 12B Maroon
|
04:00 pm
Latimer School
U10B Silver 1 South |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
1
Force 12B Elite II
|
5
Monterey Surf 12B Blue
|
01:30 pm
Latimer School
U10B Silver 1 South |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
Monterey Surf 12B Blue | Force 12B Elite II |
05:30 pm
Carmel Middle School
U10B Silver 1 South |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
2
ECFC 12B White
|
6
Force 12B Elite II
|
02:15 pm
North Salinas High School
U10B Silver 1 South |
Saturday, Jun 4 | ||
6
JASV 12B Nero
|
3
Force 12B Elite II
|
04:00 pm
Marlin Park
U10B Silver 1 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
3
Force 12B Elite II
|
2
SF Seals 12B Red
|
10:45 am
Hoover Park South
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
0
Burlingame SC 2012B Navy
|
12
Force 12B Elite II
|
03:30 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
3
Force 12B Elite II
|
3
Dnamo FC Newcastle
|
09:00 am
Hyde Middle School
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
3
Peninsula SC Galaxy Blue 12B
|
1
Force 12B Elite II
|
03:30 pm
Edgewater Park
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
0
Belmont United 12B Schalke
|
5
Force 12B Elite II
|
02:15 pm
Belmont Sports Complex
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
5
SF Glens Academy 12B Pre-MLS II
|
1
Force 12B Elite II
|
03:15 pm
Minnie and Lovie
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
3
Force 12B Elite II
|
0
SF United B12 Lobos
|
01:30 pm
Hoover Park South
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Dec 4 | ||
4
Force 12B Elite II
|
1
SF Glens 12B Golden Boys
|
12:45 pm
Anne Darling Elementary School
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
4
Force 12B Elite II
|
3
Legends FC SJ 12B Elite
|
01:00 pm
Anne Darling Elementary School
U11 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
3
MVLA 12B Ajax Green
|
1
Force 12B Elite II
|
02:00 pm
Graham Middle School
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
0
Force 12B Elite II
|
3
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 12 BLUE
|
08:30 am
Del Monte
U11 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
1
Monterey Surf 12B Blue
|
0
Force 12B Elite II
|
12:25 pm
Cutino Park
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
4
SURF 12B
|
2
Force 12B Elite II
|
12:45 pm
Shoreline Middle School
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
2
West Valley Soccer Club United 12B White
|
4
Force 12B Elite II
|
11:00 am
Anderson Elementary School
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
2
Force 12B Elite II
|
0
Santa Clara Sporting 13/12B
|
04:30 pm
Del Monte
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
7
Force 12B Elite II
|
3
West Valley Soccer Club United 12B White
|
04:30 pm
Del Monte
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
0
Force 12B Elite II
|
0
2012B IV
|
04:30 pm
Del Monte
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
4
Force 12B Elite II
|
1
SURF 12B
|
04:30 pm
Del Monte
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
5
Santa Clara Sporting 13/12B
|
0
Force 12B Elite II
|
01:00 pm
Cabrillo MS
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
2
2012B IV
|
6
Force 12B Elite II
|
08:00 am
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
1
Force 12B Elite II
|
1
Monterey Surf 12B Blue
|
04:30 pm
Del Monte 1A (9v9)
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
3
Mission IFC 12B Barrio Unido Warriors
|
5
Force 12B Elite II
|
01:00 pm
Beach Chalet
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
2
Dnamo FC Newcastle
|
4
Force 12B Elite II
|
06:00 pm
Beach Chalet
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, Sep 23 | ||
1
San Carlos United SC 12B Gray
|
2
Force 12B Elite II
|
05:00 pm
Burton Park
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
Force 12B Elite II
|
4
Palo Alto SC 12B White
|
02:30 pm
Hyde Middle School
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
4
Force 12B Elite II
|
2
MVLA 12B Ajax Green
|
09:15 am
Hyde Middle School
Gold - Region 1 |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
3
SF Seals 12B Volt
|
2
Force 12B Elite II
|
11:35 am
Beach Chalet
Gold - Region 1 |
Sunday, Oct 29 | ||
6
SF Glens Academy 12B Pre-MLS II
|
2
Force 12B Elite II
|
02:00 pm
Minnie and Lovie
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
4
Force 12B Elite II
|
1
SF Glens 12B Golden Boys
|
04:00 pm
Hyde Middle School
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
3
Force 12B Elite II
|
6
MVLA 12B Ajax White
|
02:30 pm
Hyde Middle School
Gold - Region 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
3
Force 12B Elite II
|
1
12B Academy II
|
04:00 pm
Hyde Middle School
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
OV Toros FC 2012B Black
|
2
Force 12B Elite II
|
09:00 am
Live Oak High School
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
SURF 12B
|
1
Force 12B Elite II
|
10:30 am
Shoreline Middle School
U12 Boys Gold |