Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF United B12 Guerreros | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 5 | 25 |
SFVSC B2012 GTO | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 21 | 21 |
Mission IFC 12B Clarendon Blue Heat | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 21 | 16 |
Dnamo FC Inter | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 25 | 14 |
San Carlos United SC 12B Black | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 12 |
Lightning Black 12B | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 24 | 12 |
SF Seals 12B Red | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 34 | 10 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2012 Boys Red | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 10 |
Burlingame SC 2012B Yellow | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 33 | 6 |
SFEA 2012B Orange | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 29 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF Aftershocks GGS 12B Elite | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 9 | 27 |
Burlingame SC 2012B Navy | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 15 | 19 |
SF Glens Academy 12B III | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 18 |
Belmont United 12B Bayern | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 18 |
SF United B12 Guerreros | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 15 |
Palo Alto SC 12B Red | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 25 | 11 |
SFEA 2012B Orange | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 7 |
Mission IFC 12B Clarendon Blue Heat | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 36 | 6 |
SF Seals 12B Red | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 32 | 4 |
Lightning Black 12B | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 24 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF Glens 12B Golden Boys | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 23 |
JASV JASA 12B Dos | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 8 | 20 |
Dnamo FC Newcastle | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 32 | 18 |
Peninsula SC Galaxy Black 12B | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 19 | 15 |
Pacifica United SC B2012 Blue | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 14 |
SF Seals 12B Red | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 30 | 8 |
Belmont United 12B Bayern | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 8 |
San Carlos United SC 12B Black | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 27 | 6 |
SF Aftershocks GGS 12B Elite | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 26 | 6 |
SF Glens Academy 12B III | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 43 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peninsula SC Galaxy Blue 12B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 24 |
Dnamo FC Newcastle | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 20 | 19 |
SF Glens Academy 12B Pre-MLS II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 16 | 18 |
Force 12B Elite II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 14 | 16 |
SF Glens 12B Golden Boys | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 23 | 10 |
Burlingame SC 2012B Navy | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 42 | 6 |
SF United B12 Lobos | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 6 |
SF Seals 12B Red | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 30 | 5 |
Belmont United 12B Schalke | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFVSC B12 Red Wolves | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 17 | 25 |
SF Seals 12B Red | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 15 | 24 |
Burlingame SC 2012B Black | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 21 | 18 |
Force 12B Blue | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 21 | 16 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2012 Boys Red | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 35 | 26 | 14 |
SF United B12 Rayos | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 30 | 14 |
Belmont United 12B Bayern | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 31 | 12 |
Belmont United 12B Schalke | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 10 |
12B Red | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 6 |
Belmont United 12B Leipzig | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 40 | 6 |
Pacifica United SC B2012 White | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 75 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
2
Force 12B Blue
|
2
SF Seals 12B Red
|
04:00 pm
Latimer School
U10B Bronze 1 North |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
2
SF Seals 12B Red
|
2
AYSO United Bay Area 2012 Boys Red
|
02:30 pm
South Sunset
U10B Bronze 1 North |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
3
SF United B12 Rayos
|
3
SF Seals 12B Red
|
02:30 pm
South Sunset
U10B Bronze 1 North |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
1
Belmont United 12B Leipzig
|
5
SF Seals 12B Red
|
11:00 am
Barrett Park
U10B Bronze 1 North |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
1
12B Red
|
5
SF Seals 12B Red
|
06:00 pm
Redwood Middle School
U10B Bronze 1 North |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
0
Pacifica United SC B2012 White
|
12
SF Seals 12B Red
|
12:00 pm
Oceana high school
U10B Bronze 1 North |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
7
SF Seals 12B Red
|
3
Burlingame SC 2012B Black
|
08:00 am
City College
U10B Bronze 1 North |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
3
SF Seals 12B Red
|
1
SFVSC B12 Red Wolves
|
01:25 pm
South Sunset
U10B Bronze 1 North |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
2
SF Seals 12B Red
|
1
Belmont United 12B Schalke
|
10:40 am
South Sunset
U10B Bronze 1 North |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
2
SF Seals 12B Red
|
1
Belmont United 12B Bayern
|
11:45 am
South Sunset
U10B Bronze 1 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
3
Force 12B Elite II
|
2
SF Seals 12B Red
|
10:45 am
Hoover Park South
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
1
SF Seals 12B Red
|
3
Dnamo FC Newcastle
|
01:00 pm
Beach Chalet
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
5
SF Seals 12B Red
|
2
SF United B12 Lobos
|
01:00 pm
Beach Chalet
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
0
SF Seals 12B Red
|
7
SF Glens Academy 12B Pre-MLS II
|
03:15 pm
Franklin Square
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
2
SF Seals 12B Red
|
5
Burlingame SC 2012B Navy
|
11:30 am
Minnie and Lovie #1A/B
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
1
Belmont United 12B Schalke
|
1
SF Seals 12B Red
|
01:00 pm
Central Elementary School
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
8
Peninsula SC Galaxy Blue 12B
|
2
SF Seals 12B Red
|
11:00 am
Edgewater Park
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
1
SF Glens 12B Golden Boys
|
1
SF Seals 12B Red
|
11:30 am
Minnie and Lovie
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
2
SF Seals 12B Red
|
2
SF Aftershocks GGS 12B Elite
|
11:35 am
Beach Chalet
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
6
SF Seals 12B Red
|
0
Belmont United 12B Bayern
|
09:15 am
Beach Chalet
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
10
Dnamo FC Newcastle
|
7
SF Seals 12B Red
|
09:00 am
Polo Fields
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
2
Pacifica United SC B2012 Blue
|
0
SF Seals 12B Red
|
12:00 pm
Oceana high school
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 8 | ||
3
SF Seals 12B Red
|
0
San Carlos United SC 12B Black
|
12:20 pm
Minnie & Lovie Ward
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
1
SF Seals 12B Red
|
3
SF Glens 12B Golden Boys
|
02:10 pm
Beach Chalet
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
4
JASV JASA 12B Dos
|
1
SF Seals 12B Red
|
03:30 pm
Red Morton Park
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
4
Peninsula SC Galaxy Black 12B
|
4
SF Seals 12B Red
|
05:00 pm
Edgewater Park
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
5
SF Glens Academy 12B III
|
3
SF Seals 12B Red
|
12:50 pm
Polo Field
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
1
Lightning Black 12B
|
1
SF Seals 12B Red
|
10:30 am
Crestmoor Fields
Silver 2 - Region 1 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
SF Seals 12B Red
|
1
Mission IFC 12B Clarendon Blue Heat
|
09:15 am
Beach Chalet
Silver 2 - Region 1 |
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
1
SF Seals 12B Red
|
2
SF Aftershocks GGS 12B Elite
|
04:00 pm
Minnie & Lovie Ward
Silver 2 - Region 1 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
7
Burlingame SC 2012B Navy
|
1
SF Seals 12B Red
|
03:30 pm
Lower Bayside Park
Silver 2 - Region 1 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
2
SF Seals 12B Red
|
4
SF Glens Academy 12B III
|
05:30 pm
Beach Chalet
Silver 2 - Region 1 |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
0
SF Seals 12B Red
|
3
Palo Alto SC 12B Red
|
09:00 am
Beach Chalet
Silver 2 - Region 1 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
6
Belmont United 12B Bayern
|
1
SF Seals 12B Red
|
11:00 am
Marlin Park
Silver 2 - Region 1 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
4
SFEA 2012B Orange
|
1
SF Seals 12B Red
|
11:00 am
Pollicita (Turf Field)
Silver 2 - Region 1 |
Sunday, Nov 19 | ||
0
SF Seals 12B Red
|
4
SF United B12 Guerreros
|
04:00 pm
Minnie & Lovie Ward
Silver 2 - Region 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 2 | ||
0
SF Seals 12B Red
|
0
AYSO United Bay Area 2012 Boys Red
|
03:00 pm
Minnie & Lovie Ward
Silver 2 - Region 1 |
Sunday, Mar 10 | ||
9
SF United B12 Guerreros
|
0
SF Seals 12B Red
|
02:05 pm
Polo Field
Silver 2 - Region 1 |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
3
SF Seals 12B Red
|
2
Dnamo FC Inter
|
03:20 pm
Crocker Amazon
Silver 2 - Region 1 |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
9
SFVSC B2012 GTO
|
1
SF Seals 12B Red
|
02:00 pm
Crocker Amazon
Silver 2 - Region 1 |
Sunday, Apr 14 | ||
0
SF Seals 12B Red
|
2
SFEA 2012B Orange
|
11:40 am
Beach Chalet
Silver 2 - Region 1 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
5
Mission IFC 12B Clarendon Blue Heat
|
3
SF Seals 12B Red
|
02:10 pm
Beach Chalet
Silver 2 - Region 1 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
0
Burlingame SC 2012B Yellow
|
1
SF Seals 12B Red
|
03:20 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
Silver 2 - Region 1 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
2
SF Seals 12B Red
|
5
San Carlos United SC 12B Black
|
11:35 am
Beach Chalet
Silver 2 - Region 1 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
3
SF Seals 12B Red
|
2
Lightning Black 12B
|
04:40 pm
Crocker Amazon
Silver 2 - Region 1 |