Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11B Gold | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 13 | 27 |
East San Jose FC 11B Red | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 12 | 25 |
2011B V | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 10 |
2011B Black | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 37 | 9 |
CVSJ Spartans | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 29 | 9 |
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Yellow | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 43 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CVSJ 11B SJ Timbers | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 20 |
11B White | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 19 |
Condors B11 II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 11 | 16 |
CVSJ 11B Gunners | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 15 |
SC LIONS 2011B RED | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 15 | 13 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 11B Blue | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 12 |
11B Academy III | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 29 | 5 |
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Yellow | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OV Toros FC 2011B Red2 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 3 | 25 |
SC LIONS 2011B BLACK | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 15 | 22 |
MVLA 11B Corinthians Silver | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 15 | 14 |
11B Black | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 24 | 13 |
Hollister Tremors 2011B Team B | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 42 | 12 |
2011B VI | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 11 |
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Yellow | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 42 | 4 |
Palo Alto SC 11B Green | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 52 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alpine Strikers FC 11B White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 12 | 19 |
2011 SENTINELS E | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 18 |
OV Toros FC 2011B Red2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 18 |
Legends FC SJ 11B Blue | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 15 |
2011B VI | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 25 | 13 |
Red Star 11B White | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 31 | 10 |
Palo Alto SC 11B Green | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 30 | 7 |
11B Black | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 37 | 6 |
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Yellow | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 58 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011B V | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 17 | 23 |
Alum Rock FC 11B | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 7 | 21 |
United Silicon Valley 11B Red | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 19 |
MVLA 11B Corinthians Black | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 11 | 19 |
Legends FC SJ 11B Blue | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 16 | 18 |
SSJ Academy Boys 11 Blue | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 26 | 12 |
West Valley Soccer Club United 12B White | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 29 | 8 |
Force 11B Black | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 7 |
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Yellow | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 52 | 3 |
11B White | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 39 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011B IV | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 17 | 25 |
Legends FC SJ 11B Black | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 19 | 23 |
Red Star 11B Red | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 19 | 21 |
11B White | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 16 | 18 |
United Silicon Valley 11B Red | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 29 | 12 |
Palo Alto SC 11B Red | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 42 | 12 |
West Valley Soccer Club United 12B White | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 31 | 36 | 12 |
Legends FC SJ 11B Blue | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 42 | 6 |
Force 11B Black | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 37 | 4 |
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Yellow | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 59 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
7
West Valley Soccer Club United 12B White
|
1
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Yellow
|
09:30 am
Anderson Elementary School
U11 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
1
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Yellow
|
3
United Silicon Valley 11B Red
|
09:15 am
O'Malley
U11 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
0
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Yellow
|
7
Alum Rock FC 11B
|
08:00 am
O'Malley
U11 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
2
SSJ Academy Boys 11 Blue
|
0
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Yellow
|
12:30 pm
O'Malley
U11 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Apr 16 | ||
4
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Yellow
|
2
11B White
|
09:15 am
O'Malley
U11 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
9
2011B V
|
0
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Yellow
|
09:00 am
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U11 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 West |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
0
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Yellow
|
7
Legends FC SJ 11B Blue
|
11:00 am
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U11 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
0
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Yellow
|
12
MVLA 11B Corinthians Black
|
09:15 am
O'Malley
U11 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
0
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Yellow
|
3
Force 11B Black
|
09:15 am
O'Malley
U11 Boys Bronze Region 1/2 West |