Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Force 13B Elite | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 12 | 25 |
ECFC 13B Green | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 22 | 25 |
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 20 | 13 |
2013B I | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 34 | 38 | 11 |
Force 14B Elite | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 36 | 10 |
13B Red | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 54 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSC Crush 13 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B13Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 13B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2013B East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2013B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 13B Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCSA 2013B White (E) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 13B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ECFC 13B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FSC 13B Spartans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013B I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 13B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Highlanders 2013B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JASA Jrs 2013B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Red Star 13B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 13B JDP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sheriffs FC 2013B 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 13B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2013B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 13B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JASV 13B Bianco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
OV Toros FC 2013B Black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
2013B I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
ECFC 13B Green | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 SENTINELS ACADEMY | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 22 |
ECFC 13B Green | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 11 | 21 |
West Valley Owls 13B Red | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 16 |
AR - San Jose Inter 13 - Yellow | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 13 |
13B Academy I | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 11 |
2013B II | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 38 | 9 |
SC LIONS 2013B RED | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 9 |
Force 13B Blue | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 14B Pre-ECNL | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 6 | 19 |
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 20 | 15 |
ECFC 13B Green | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 22 | 9 |
Real Salinas Pumitas 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 7 |
13B Academy Green | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 13B Green | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 9 |
13B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 6 |
ABSC Lightning Strike 2013B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 3 |
Rocklin FC 13B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Red | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 9 |
ECFC 13B Green | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 6 |
AAYSA Tigers 13B Elite Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 3 |
Chelsea B13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Jose Rush 2012B | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 18 | 20 |
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 19 | 18 |
Real Salinas Pumitas 13 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 30 | 14 |
Force 13B Blue | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 23 | 13 |
ECFC 13B Green | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 12 |
ECFC 13B Red | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 22 | 12 |
13B Academy Green | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 36 | 4 |
2013B II | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 13 BLUE | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 44 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Force 13B Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
ECFC 13B Green | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 6 |
Tulare Force 2013 Boys Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 6 |
MVLA 13B Leicester Gold | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 13B Green | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 12 | 24 |
OV Toros FC 2013B White | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 14 | 18 |
OV Toros FC 2013B Red 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 34 | 14 |
13B Black | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 46 | 9 |
13B Academy Blue | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 36 | 7 |
Monterey Surf 13B Blue | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 34 | 4 |
Almaden FC Mercury B13 Yellow | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 55 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
7
ECFC 13B Green
|
3
13B Black
|
11:30 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9B Bronze 2 South |
Friday, Mar 18 | ||
2
Monterey Surf 13B Blue
|
10
ECFC 13B Green
|
05:15 pm
Cutino Park
U9B Bronze 2 South |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
14
ECFC 13B Green
|
1
13B Academy Blue
|
12:30 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9B Bronze 2 South |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
0
OV Toros FC 2013B White
|
4
ECFC 13B Green
|
09:00 am
Kirigin Cellars (Parking entrance is on Day Rd)
U9B Bronze 2 South |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
11
ECFC 13B Green
|
5
OV Toros FC 2013B Red 1
|
08:15 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9B Bronze 2 South |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
0
Almaden FC Mercury B13 Yellow
|
13
ECFC 13B Green
|
01:00 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U9B Bronze 2 South |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
11
ECFC 13B Green
|
1
Almaden FC Mercury B13 Yellow
|
05:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9B Bronze 2 South |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
0
13B Black
|
8
ECFC 13B Green
|
11:00 am
Cumberland Elementary
U9B Bronze 2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
1
Tulare Force 2013 Boys Blue
|
4
ECFC 13B Green
|
09:50 am
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U9 Boys (2013) Group B (7v7) |
3
Force 13B Blue
|
2
ECFC 13B Green
|
01:10 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U9 Boys (2013) Group B (7v7) |
12
ECFC 13B Green
|
0
MVLA 13B Leicester Gold
|
04:20 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U9 Boys (2013) Group B (7v7) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
6
ECFC 13B Green
|
2
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 13 BLUE
|
11:15 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
ECFC 13B Red | ECFC 13B Green |
11:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
0
13B Academy Green
|
2
ECFC 13B Green
|
01:10 pm
Addison-Pensak JCC Los Gatos
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
0
2013B II
|
4
ECFC 13B Green
|
12:30 pm
Stratford School
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
1
Force 13B Blue
|
1
ECFC 13B Green
|
02:30 pm
PSG-Hester Elementary school
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
5
ECFC 13B Green
|
5
Real Salinas Pumitas 13
|
11:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Sunday, Nov 20 | ||
1
ECFC 13B Green
|
1
San Jose Rush 2012B
|
08:15 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
2
ECFC 13B Green
|
4
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black
|
03:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
2
ECFC 13B Green
|
5
13B Red
|
03:30 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
3
Chelsea B13
|
6
ECFC 13B Green
|
11:45 am
Chavez Middle School
U10 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
1
AAYSA Tigers 13B Elite Team
|
11
ECFC 13B Green
|
11:45 am
Greer Park (Original)
U10 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
3
13B White
|
6
ECFC 13B Green
|
10:40 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
1
ABSC Lightning Strike 2013B
|
5
ECFC 13B Green
|
02:10 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
4
ECFC 13B Green
|
2
Rocklin FC 13B White
|
08:00 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
ECFC 13B Green | 13B Academy Green |
05:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
5
ECFC 13B Green
|
1
Real Salinas Pumitas 13
|
01:00 pm
Japanese School Park
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
1
13B Academy Green
|
3
ECFC 13B Green
|
04:40 pm
Church on the Hill
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
4
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black
|
1
ECFC 13B Green
|
01:00 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
4
Real Salinas Pumitas 13
|
2
ECFC 13B Green
|
10:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
0
ECFC 13B Green
|
3
ECFC 14B Pre-ECNL
|
10:15 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
6
ECFC 14B Pre-ECNL
|
1
ECFC 13B Green
|
12:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
5
ECFC 13B Green
|
3
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black
|
02:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10B 1/2 Silver 1 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
3
JASV 13B Bianco
|
1
ECFC 13B Green
|
03:00 pm
Red Morton Park
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
ECFC 13B Green
|
2
OV Toros FC 2013B Black
|
04:45 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
0
2013B I
|
1
ECFC 13B Green
|
12:30 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U11 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
1
13B Red
|
5
ECFC 13B Green
|
11:30 am
Fair Oaks Park
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
1
ECFC 13B Green
|
7
Force 13B Elite
|
12:30 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
3
2013B I
|
3
ECFC 13B Green
|
03:30 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, Apr 28 | ||
3
Force 14B Elite
|
6
ECFC 13B Green
|
12:45 pm
Watson Park
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
2
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black
|
3
ECFC 13B Green
|
10:30 am
O'Malley
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
1
2013B I
|
5
ECFC 13B Green
|
04:40 pm
Louise Van Meter Elementary
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Friday, May 10 | ||
2
13B Red
|
4
ECFC 13B Green
|
06:30 pm
Nimitz Elementary School
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
2
Force 14B Elite
|
8
ECFC 13B Green
|
09:00 am
Creekside 1
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
2
ECFC 13B Green
|
1
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black
|
04:15 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
0
Force 13B Elite
|
1
ECFC 13B Green
|
01:30 pm
Creekside 1
Gold 1 - Region 2 |