Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCA 15B Blue | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 11 | 25 |
ABSC Lightning Richmond Quakes Black 2015B | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 17 | 22 |
Sheriffs FC 2015B 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 15 | 19 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 15B Premier | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 35 | 36 | 12 |
Oakland SC 2015B AQUA | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 35 | 37 | 11 |
Alliance 2015B Orange | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 38 | 10 |
Sheriffs FC 2015B | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 34 | 9 |
Tecos Scorpions | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 36 | 46 | 9 |
Bay Era FC | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 35 | 5 |
2015 Boys White | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 24 | 54 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15B Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 9 |
FCA 15B Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 6 |
Brujitos Jr 2015 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 3 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 15B Premier | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCA 15B Blue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 7 |
Breakers 15B Purple | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 7 |
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2015 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 3 |
15/16B Elite | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCA 15B Blue | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 8 | 24 |
ABSC Lightning Richmond Quakes Black 2015B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 13 | 21 |
Alliance 2015B Red | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 41 | 36 | 12 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 15B Blue | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 34 | 12 |
Alameda SC Islanders 15B White | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 31 | 9 |
2015 Boys Blue | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 33 | 9 |
Broncos FC | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 30 | 32 | 6 |
RSOLFC15B | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 98 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valley Surf 15B Black | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 7 |
Tecos Evolution | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 6 |
2015 Boys Premier | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 |
FCA 15B Blue | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1974 NFC 15B Orange | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 11 | 24 |
Tecos Evolution | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 13 | 15 |
EB B15 Academy | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 38 | 13 |
FCA 15B Blue | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 23 | 12 |
Tecos Scorpions | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 37 | 12 |
Alameda SC Islanders 15B Red | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 33 | 11 |
Diablo Valley FC 15B NP | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 31 | 10 |
1974 NFC 15B Black | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 40 | 3 |
Benicia Arsenal U8 Co-Ed (Black) | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
2
EB B15 Academy
|
6
FCA 15B Blue
|
03:00 pm
Bancroft Middle School
U8B 3/4 Division |
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
2
FCA 15B Blue
|
3
Alameda SC Islanders 15B Red
|
10:30 am
Pinole Middle School
U8B 3/4 Division |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
0
FCA 15B Blue
|
6
1974 NFC 15B Orange
|
10:30 am
Pinole Middle School
U8B 3/4 Division |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
1
FCA 15B Blue
|
2
Tecos Scorpions
|
09:00 am
Pinole Middle School
U8B 3/4 Division |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
10
FCA 15B Blue
|
0
Benicia Arsenal U8 Co-Ed (Black)
|
09:00 am
Pinole Middle School
U8B 3/4 Division |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
3
Diablo Valley FC 15B NP
|
5
FCA 15B Blue
|
10:20 am
Hidden Lakes Park
U8B 3/4 Division |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
2
1974 NFC 15B Black
|
11
FCA 15B Blue
|
12:00 pm
Sanctuary #1 (7v7)
U8B 3/4 Division |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
5
Tecos Evolution
|
4
FCA 15B Blue
|
02:00 pm
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park. grass field
U8B 3/4 Division |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
8
Tecos Evolution
|
1
FCA 15B Blue
|
10:40 am
Central Park - Norcal Play date
U8 Boys (2015) 7v7 Group A |
6
Valley Surf 15B Black
|
2
FCA 15B Blue
|
02:00 pm
Central Park - Norcal Play date
U8 Boys (2015) 7v7 Group A |
FCA 15B Blue | 2015 Boys Premier |
05:20 pm
Central Park - Norcal Play date
U8 Boys (2015) 7v7 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
2
2015 Boys Blue
|
11
FCA 15B Blue
|
09:30 am
Coaches Field
Bronze - Region 4 - North |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
16
FCA 15B Blue
|
0
RSOLFC15B
|
09:00 am
Pinole Middle School
Bronze - Region 4 - North |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
0
Broncos FC
|
3
FCA 15B Blue
|
12:30 pm
Rumrill Sports Complex
Bronze - Region 4 - North |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
8
FCA 15B Blue
|
0
Alliance 2015B Red
|
09:00 am
Pinole Middle School
Bronze - Region 4 - North |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
2
ABSC Lightning Richmond Quakes Black 2015B
|
3
FCA 15B Blue
|
11:40 am
Fielding West
Bronze - Region 4 - North |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
12
FCA 15B Blue
|
1
EBUSC Bay Oaks 15B Blue
|
10:30 am
Pinole Middle School
Bronze - Region 4 - North |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
10
FCA 15B Blue
|
2
Alameda SC Islanders 15B White
|
04:30 pm
Pinole Middle School
Bronze - Region 4 - North |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
6
FCA 15B Blue
|
1
2015 Boys Blue
|
09:00 am
Pinole Middle School
Bronze - Region 4 - North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 2 | ||
3
15/16B Elite
|
10
FCA 15B Blue
|
09:40 am
Church on the Hill
U9 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
FCA 15B Blue
|
2
Breakers 15B Purple
|
09:00 am
Pinole Middle School
U9 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
4
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2015
|
7
FCA 15B Blue
|
01:00 pm
Town Park Corte Madera
U9 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
4
15B Blue
|
1
FCA 15B Blue
|
12:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex - NorCal
U9 Boys Silver Cup, Silver 2,3 |
5
FCA 15B Blue
|
3
Brujitos Jr 2015
|
04:40 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex - NorCal
U9 Boys Silver Cup, Silver 2,3 |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
6
FCA 15B Blue
|
3
EBUSC Bay Oaks 15B Premier
|
11:30 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex - NorCal
U9 Boys Silver Cup, Silver 2,3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 2 | ||
2
FCA 15B Blue
|
0
Oakland SC 2015B AQUA
|
12:00 pm
Pinole Middle School
Silver 1 - Region 4 |
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
2
FCA 15B Blue
|
1
ABSC Lightning Richmond Quakes Black 2015B
|
10:30 am
Pinole Middle School
Silver 1 - Region 4 |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
4
FCA 15B Blue
|
1
Bay Era FC
|
09:00 am
Pinole Middle School
Silver 1 - Region 4 |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
0
Alliance 2015B Orange
|
3
FCA 15B Blue
|
02:25 pm
Rumrill Sports Complex
Silver 1 - Region 4 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
7
FCA 15B Blue
|
3
EBUSC Bay Oaks 15B Premier
|
12:00 pm
Pinole Middle School
Silver 1 - Region 4 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
5
FCA 15B Blue
|
2
Tecos Scorpions
|
10:30 am
Pinole Middle School
Silver 1 - Region 4 |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
1
2015 Boys White
|
7
FCA 15B Blue
|
09:10 am
Bret Harte Middle School
Silver 1 - Region 4 |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
1
Sheriffs FC 2015B
|
7
FCA 15B Blue
|
09:00 am
Edendale MS Field (turf)
Silver 1 - Region 4 |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
2
Sheriffs FC 2015B 1
|
2
FCA 15B Blue
|
11:00 am
Edendale MS Field (turf)
Silver 1 - Region 4 |