Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLS 10B NPL | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 21 |
Blues 10B NPL | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 18 |
South Valley United B10 Black NPL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 13 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 10B Premier | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 10 |
Alliance 2010B Navy | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 21 | 9 |
TSP FC 2010 EA | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 8 |
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCSA Boys 2010/11 Blue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
Mustang SC 10B Elite I | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 5 |
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4 |
Davis Legacy 10B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Ramon FC 10B ECNL-RL | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 15 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 10B Premier | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 16 | 13 |
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 19 | 13 |
Solano Surf 10B ECNL-RL/EA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 17 | 13 |
Alliance 2010B Navy | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 17 | 12 |
Diablo Valley FC 10B EA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 10 |
Walnut Creek Surf 10B Blue NPL/EA | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 4 |
Mustang SC 10B Elite I | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 32 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCYSC Mexico | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 19 |
Diablo Valley FC 10B NC North | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 14 |
BUSC 2010 Premier | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 13 |
FCA - 10B Blue | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
Union City Premier 10B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 12 |
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 6 |
Spurs FC 10B Grey | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Pablo Dragons | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 8 | 21 |
EB B10 Academy | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 21 |
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 15 |
Spurs FC 10B Grey | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 21 | 12 |
BUSC 2010 Premier | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 6 |
Tecos Lobos | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 6 |
2010 Boys II | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 55 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sheriffs FC 2010B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
Mavericks 10B Black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 6 |
2010 Boys I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 13 | 25 |
EB B10 Academy | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 13 | 23 |
Mavericks 10B Black | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 16 | 16 |
Mustang SC 10B Elite I | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 19 | 15 |
Sheriffs FC 2010B | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 13 |
Spurs FC 10B Grey | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 23 | 12 |
San Ramon FC 10B ECNL-RL | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 10 |
Tecos Lobos | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 8 |
Walnut Creek Surf 10B Blue NPL/EA | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 37 | 6 |
Alameda SC Islanders 10B Red | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EB B10 Academy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 9 |
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 6 |
Cal Magic 10/11B West | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 |
Oakland SC 2010B AQUA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 10 | 22 |
1974 NFC 10B Orange | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 19 | 15 |
Mustang SC 10B Elite II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 15 |
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes '10 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 15 |
Fremont YSC 10B ID I | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 13 |
BUSC 2010 Elite 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 10 |
Walnut Creek Surf 10B White | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 28 | 7 |
San Ramon FC 10B White | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 3 |
Cal Magic 10/11B West | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 42 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
6
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
1
Fremont YSC 10B ID I
|
03:30 pm
Kellman Fields
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
2
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes '10
|
09:30 am
Kellman Fields
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
7
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
2
Walnut Creek Surf 10B White
|
03:30 pm
Kellman Fields
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
2
Cal Magic 10/11B West
|
9
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
11:00 am
Wilder Fields
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
8
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
3
1974 NFC 10B Orange
|
02:00 pm
Kellman Fields
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
0
BUSC 2010 Elite 1
|
3
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
02:00 pm
Ken Mercer Sports Park
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
0
Mustang SC 10B Elite II
|
5
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
12:20 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
0
San Ramon FC 10B White
|
7
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
08:30 am
Rancho Community Park
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
1
Cal Magic 10/11B West
|
10
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
12:00 pm
Wilder Fields
U12 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
12
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
0
Oakland SC 2010B AQUA
|
01:00 pm
Kellman Fields
U12 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
2
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
3
EB B10 Academy
|
12:00 pm
Kellman Fields
U12 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
4
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
1
Mustang SC 10B Elite I
|
08:00 am
Kellman Fields
U12 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
7
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
0
Alameda SC Islanders 10B Red
|
03:30 pm
Kellman Fields
U12 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
2
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
0
Spurs FC 10B Grey
|
09:30 am
Kellman Fields
U12 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
4
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
1
Tecos Lobos
|
09:30 am
Kellman Fields
U12 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
3
Sheriffs FC 2010B
|
4
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
01:00 pm
Edendale MS Field (turf)
U12 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
3
Walnut Creek Surf 10B Blue NPL/EA
|
5
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
11:30 am
Heather Farm
U12 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
2
San Ramon FC 10B ECNL-RL
|
6
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
12:00 pm
Rancho Community Park
U12 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
3
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
1
Mavericks 10B Black
|
09:30 am
Robertson Park
U12 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
2
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
2
EB B10 Academy
|
09:30 am
Kellman Fields
U12 Boys Gold Region 3/4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
6
Mavericks 10B Black
|
0
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
05:15 pm
Harrison Park (Gabe Catalfo Fields)
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
Sheriffs FC 2010B | Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL |
09:00 am
Edendale MS Field (turf)
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
4
2010 Boys I
|
08:00 am
Robertson Park
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 20 | ||
6
EB B10 Academy
|
0
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
09:00 am
San Leandro High School (Turf)
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
0
BUSC 2010 Premier
|
2
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
10:00 am
Ken Mercer Sports Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
5
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
2
Spurs FC 10B Grey
|
04:00 pm
Kellman Fields
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
0
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
4
EB B10 Academy
|
12:00 pm
Kellman Fields
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
2
2010 Boys II
|
10
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
11:00 am
Witter Fields (PHS)
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
4
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
1
Tecos Lobos
|
12:00 pm
Kellman Fields
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
2
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
1
BUSC 2010 Premier
|
10:00 am
Robertson Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
1
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
8
San Pablo Dragons
|
02:00 pm
Robertson Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
2
CCYSC Mexico
|
1
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
10:00 am
Rancho Medanos Jr, HS- 2301 Range Rd Pittsburg CA 94565
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
2
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
0
FCA - 10B Blue
|
08:00 am
Robertson Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
1
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
1
Spurs FC 10B Grey
|
08:00 am
Robertson Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
3
Diablo Valley FC 10B NC North
|
3
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
02:00 pm
Ygnacio Valley High School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Friday, Apr 28 | ||
1
BUSC 2010 Premier
|
0
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
07:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
1
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
3
Union City Premier 10B
|
10:00 am
Robertson Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
1
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
2
BUSC 2010 Premier
|
07:00 pm
Robertson Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
0
Spurs FC 10B Grey
|
0
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
02:30 pm
El Cerrito High School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 19 | ||
1
Diablo Valley FC 10B EA
|
2
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
03:00 pm
Concord High School
NPL East Bay |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
3
San Ramon FC 10B ECNL-RL
|
1
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
05:15 pm
Rancho Community Park
NPL East Bay |
Saturday, Sep 23 | ||
6
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
5
Mustang SC 10B Elite I
|
02:00 pm
Robertson Park
NPL East Bay |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
3
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
2
EBUSC Bay Oaks 10B Premier
|
08:00 am
Cayetano Park
NPL East Bay |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
3
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
1
Walnut Creek Surf 10B Blue NPL/EA
|
06:00 pm
Robertson Park
NPL East Bay |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
3
Alliance 2010B Navy
|
3
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
12:00 pm
Tom Bates Regional Sports Complex
NPL East Bay |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
4
Solano Surf 10B ECNL-RL/EA
|
2
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
10:00 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
NPL East Bay |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
1
Mustang SC 10B Elite I
|
04:00 pm
Robertson Park
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
5
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
4
Davis Legacy 10B White
|
12:00 pm
Robertson Park
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
4
MCSA Boys 2010/11 Blue
|
2
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
02:00 pm
Ukiah High School Stadium
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
0
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
2
FLS 10B NPL
|
04:00 pm
Robertson Park
NPL 1 East |
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
2
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
7
EBUSC Bay Oaks 10B Premier
|
01:00 pm
Robertson Park
NPL 1 East |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
2
Blues 10B NPL
|
0
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
01:30 pm
William Jessup University
NPL 1 East |
Saturday, Mar 30 | ||
2
TSP FC 2010 EA
|
1
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
10:00 am
Pitman High School
NPL 1 East |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
4
Alliance 2010B Navy
|
1
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
12:30 pm
Albany Middle School
NPL 1 East |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
10
FLS 10B NPL
|
0
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
01:30 pm
Econome Family Park
NPL 1 East |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
0
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL
|
7
Blues 10B NPL
|
04:30 pm
Robertson Park
NPL 1 East |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
Fusion SC 2010 Boys NPL | South Valley United B10 Black NPL |
02:00 pm
Robertson Park
NPL 1 East |