Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2008 Elite 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 24 |
San Ramon FC 08B White | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 18 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08B White | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 12 |
OYSC 08 South | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 12 |
Benicia Arsenal 2008 Boys (Black) | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 10 |
OYSC MEXICO Jrs 08B | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 8 |
Diablo Valley FC 08B NC West | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 6 |
Revolution 08B Blue | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 6 |
Eastbay FC 2008 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2008 Elite 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
1974 NFC 08B Orange | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
FCA 08B Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Alameda SC Islanders 08B Red | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diablo Valley FC 08B Legend | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 15 | 23 |
BUSC 2008 Elite 1 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 17 | 22 |
San Ramon FC 08B White | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 16 | 21 |
Tecos super strikers 08 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 17 | 19 |
EB B08 Academy | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 11 |
2008 Boys III | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 8 |
OYSC MEXICO Jrs 08B | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 31 | 8 |
Revolution 08B Blue | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 7 |
Alameda SC Islanders 08B Red | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 35 | 4 |
Fusion SC 2008 Boys Gold | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2008 Elite 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 22 |
Diablo Valley FC 08B NC West | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 11 | 16 |
Diablo Valley FC 08B Legend | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 16 |
OYSC MEXICO Jrs 08B | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 11 |
Benicia Arsenal 2008 Boys (Black) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 10 |
Dublin United 08B Premier | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 10 |
Oakland SC 2008B AQUA | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 6 |
Richmond United Scorpions 2008 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 32 | 5 |
Diablo Valley FC 08B NP | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2008 Elite 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 9 |
1974 NFC 08B Orange | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 6 |
Oakland SC 2008B AQUA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Diablo Valley FC 08B NC South | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walnut Creek Surf 08B White | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 6 | 24 |
BUSC 2008 Elite 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 16 |
Diablo Valley FC 08B NC East | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 18 | 15 |
Diablo Valley FC 08B Legend | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 15 |
Mustang SC 08B Elite II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 13 |
Benicia Arsenal 2008 Boys (Black) | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 18 | 10 |
Dublin United 08B Premier | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 7 |
OYSC MEXICO Jrs 08B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 26 | 6 |
Diablo Valley FC 08B NC South | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008 Boys III | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 15 | 24 |
Tecos super strikers 08 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 15 | 21 |
BUSC 2008 Elite 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 24 | 19 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08B White | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 17 | 14 |
Diablo Valley FC 08B NC West | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 33 | 4 |
FCA 09B Blue | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 18 | 41 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2008 Elite 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 9 |
San Ramon FC 08B Red | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
OYSC MEXICO Jrs 08B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
2008 Boys IV | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Ramon FC 08B White | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 8 | 18 |
BUSC 2008 Elite 1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 15 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08B White | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 13 |
Diablo Valley FC 08B NC West | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 23 | 13 |
Mustang SC 08B Elite II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 12 |
Dublin United 08B Premier | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 10 |
OYSC MEXICO Jrs 08B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 10 |
West Coast Earthquakes '08 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
6
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
1
San Ramon FC 08B Red
|
05:00 pm
Val Vista Park
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
3
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
1
OYSC MEXICO Jrs 08B
|
03:00 pm
Val Vista Park
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
1
2008 Boys IV
|
6
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
01:00 pm
Witter Fields (PHS)
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
1
Walnut Creek Surf 08B White
|
1
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
09:00 am
Tice Valley
U14 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
2
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
1
Diablo Valley FC 08B NC West
|
11:00 am
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
U14 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
5
FCA 09B Blue
|
6
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
03:00 pm
De Anza High School
U14 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
3
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
2
Tecos super strikers 08
|
03:00 pm
Val Vista Park
U14 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
6
2008 Boys III
|
2
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
12:00 pm
Merritt College
U14 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 16 | ||
3
Diablo Valley FC 08B NC West
|
5
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
06:00 pm
Hidden Lakes Park
U14 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
2
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
0
2008 Boys III
|
09:00 am
Val Vista Park
U14 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
2
Tecos super strikers 08
|
0
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
11:30 am
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
U14 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
1
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
3
Walnut Creek Surf 08B White
|
01:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
U14 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
5
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
1
FCA 09B Blue
|
01:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
U14 Boys Silver 1 Region 3/4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
2
Diablo Valley FC 08B NC South
|
9
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
02:00 pm
Marathon (Tesoro) Fields
U15 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
6
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
1
Oakland SC 2008B AQUA
|
03:00 pm
Val Vista Park
U15 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
5
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
2
1974 NFC 08B Orange
|
02:00 pm
Ken Mercer Sports Park
U15 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
2
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
2
OYSC MEXICO Jrs 08B
|
11:00 am
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
Silver - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
1
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
0
Dublin United 08B Premier
|
09:00 am
Val Vista Park
Silver - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
0
Diablo Valley FC 08B NC West
|
3
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
05:00 pm
College Park High School Turf
Silver - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
0
Diablo Valley FC 08B NP
|
1
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
06:00 pm
Concord High School
Silver - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
1
Richmond United Scorpions 2008
|
4
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
10:15 am
MLK Luther King Jr. Park
Silver - Region 3/4 |
Friday, May 5 | ||
1
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
0
Oakland SC 2008B AQUA
|
07:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
Silver - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
0
Benicia Arsenal 2008 Boys (Black)
|
1
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
01:00 pm
Benicia High School
Silver - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
3
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
1
Diablo Valley FC 08B Legend
|
05:00 pm
Val Vista Park
Silver - Region 3/4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
1
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
1
FCA 08B Blue
|
01:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Alameda SC Islanders 08B Red
|
3
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
04:00 pm
Fremont HS
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
0
1974 NFC 08B Orange
|
3
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
04:00 pm
Newark Sportsfield Park
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
3
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
2
Benicia Arsenal 2008 Boys (Black)
|
03:00 pm
Val Vista Park
Gold - Region 3 |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
2
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
0
Walnut Creek Surf 08B White
|
09:00 am
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
Gold - Region 3 |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
0
OYSC 08 South
|
2
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
03:30 pm
Delta Vista Middle School
Gold - Region 3 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
1
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
0
Eastbay FC 2008
|
03:00 pm
Val Vista Park
Gold - Region 3 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
1
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
0
Revolution 08B Blue
|
11:00 am
Val Vista Park
Gold - Region 3 |
Sunday, Apr 28 | ||
0
OYSC MEXICO Jrs 08B
|
1
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
02:00 pm
O'hara Park Middle School
Gold - Region 3 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
1
Diablo Valley FC 08B NC West
|
3
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
03:40 pm
Hidden Lakes Park
Gold - Region 3 |
Friday, May 17 | ||
5
BUSC 2008 Elite 1
|
0
San Ramon FC 08B White
|
07:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
Gold - Region 3 |