Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 10 White FH | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 13 | 21 |
2010B Platinum 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 16 |
2010B Blue | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 10 |
Davis Legacy 10B Black | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 9 |
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 9 |
NYSL 2010 Boys Mustangs | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 6 |
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 9 |
10B Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
Woodland SC 10B White | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
USA Stars Academy 10B II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 10 Blue FH | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 17 | 27 |
West Sacramento 10B Red (Arsenal) | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 24 | 18 |
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 25 | 12 |
2010B Platinum 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 29 | 12 |
ChicoCal 2010B Blue | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 11 |
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 39 | 8 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blackhawks 10 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 18 | 22 |
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 11 | 21 |
West Sacramento 10B Red (Arsenal) | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 21 | 16 |
IR Academy 10B Purple | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 14 |
2010B Platinum 1 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 23 | 13 |
10B Hurricanes | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 12 |
ChicoCal 2010B Blue | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 10 |
2010B White | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 7 |
Rayados 2011B | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 40 | 7 |
Solano Surf 10B White | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes '10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WESCO 10B Titans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corte Madera FC Boys White 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 10B Atletico Nacional Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 10B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2010 Elite 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 10B Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kaos 2010B Renteria Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC Raptors 10M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 09/10B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Carlos United SC 10B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FCA 10B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 10B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010 Boys IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ChicoCal 2010B Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
Blackhawks 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
2010B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ChicoCal 2010B Blue | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 8 | 23 |
GCU 2010 Boys | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 11 | 23 |
West Sacramento 10B Red (Arsenal) | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 23 | 19 |
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 18 |
49er United Gunners | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 22 | 17 |
2010B Platinum 1 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 20 | 16 |
Blackhawks 10 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 13 | 16 |
10B Hurricanes | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 33 | 12 |
2010B White | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 7 |
Prospector SC 2010 B | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 34 | 4 |
Solano Surf 10B White | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010B Blue | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 20 |
IR Academy 10B Purple | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 17 |
FC Toros | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 18 | 16 |
Revolution 10 Blue BG | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 14 |
10B Hurricanes | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 9 |
2010B Elite | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 8 |
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 8 |
Solano Surf 10B White | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 3 |
Sacramento United 10B Black | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 10B White | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 7 | 27 |
10B Red | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 17 | 21 |
Solano Surf 10B ECNL-RL/EA | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 16 |
Woodland SC 10B White | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 18 | 16 |
East Sacramento SC Reds | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 16 |
Davis Legacy 10B Black | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 25 | 10 |
West Sacramento 10B Red (Arsenal) | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 38 | 7 |
Union FC 10B Pre-NPL | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 30 | 5 |
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 29 | 5 |
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 36 | 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
5
IR Academy 10B Purple
|
0
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
01:30 pm
Lawrence Park 9v9
U12 Boys Bronze Region 6 West |
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
1
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
5
FC Toros
|
10:30 am
Witter Ranch Park
U12 Boys Bronze Region 6 West |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
2
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
0
2010B Elite
|
10:30 am
Witter Ranch Park
U12 Boys Bronze Region 6 West |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
3
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
0
Solano Surf 10B White
|
10:30 am
Witter Ranch Park
U12 Boys Bronze Region 6 West |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
1
2010B Blue
|
0
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
12:00 pm
Nugget Field
U12 Boys Bronze Region 6 West |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
1
Sacramento United 10B Black
|
1
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
03:30 pm
Granite Regional Park
U12 Boys Bronze Region 6 West |
2
10B Hurricanes
|
2
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
11:00 am
Bahnfleth Park
U12 Boys Bronze Region 6 West |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
0
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
1
Revolution 10 Blue BG
|
12:00 pm
Witter Ranch Park
U12 Boys Bronze Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
0
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
1
ChicoCal 2010B Blue
|
01:30 pm
Inderkum High School
U13 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
1
2010B White
|
4
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
10:00 am
Nugget Field
U13 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
2
Blackhawks 10
|
0
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
10:00 am
Mira Loma
U13 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
4
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
2
10B Blue
|
12:15 pm
Inderkum High School
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Woodland SC 10B White
|
3
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
12:25 pm
Woodland Sports Park
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
5
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
1
USA Stars Academy 10B II
|
12:00 pm
Inderkum High School
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
0
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
5
2010B Blue
|
12:40 pm
Hagginwood
Silver - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
3
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
04:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Friday, May 3 | ||
1
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
6
2010B Platinum 1
|
06:00 pm
Hagginwood
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
4
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
1
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier
|
10:55 am
Hagginwood
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
3
Elk Grove United SC 10 White FH
|
1
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
09:20 am
Kunsting Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
Friday, May 17 | ||
1
2010B Platinum 1
|
2
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
07:30 pm
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
Silver - Region 6 West |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
NYSL 2010 Boys Mustangs | Natomas FA 10B Academy 1 |
03:30 pm
River View Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
1
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1
|
3
Elk Grove United SC 10 White FH
|
09:45 am
Inderkum High School
Silver - Region 6 West |