Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVSC United Boys 2010 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 11 | 25 |
North Coast FC 10B Blue | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 22 | 20 |
Briceno Aztecs | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 12 |
Marin FC B10Red | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 12 |
Sequoia FC '10 Boys (U14) | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 5 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCYSC Mexico | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 10 |
Marin FC B10Red | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 9 |
RAYADOS ACADEMY 2010 AZUL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 7 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 |
SF Seals 10B Volt | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCA - 10B Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 9 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
Barcelona Green | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
AC Marin 2010 Boys White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Coast FC 10B Blue | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 26 |
Briceno Aztecs | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 15 | 20 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Earthquakes | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 16 |
MVSC United Red Boys 2010 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 30 | 10 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 10 |
AC Marin 2010 Boys White | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 36 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United Academy 10/11B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 5 | 21 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Earthquakes | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 16 | 15 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 19 | 13 |
AC Marin 2010 Boys White | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 22 | 10 |
Marin FC B10Steel | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 8 |
Black Oaks Lightning 2010B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 32 | 6 |
Briceno Aztecs | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alameda SC Islanders 10B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 10B Atletico Nacional Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 10B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 10B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 10B Atletico Nacional White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Barcelona Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dnamo FC Milan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning Strike 2010B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Fusion 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United 10B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA San Jose 10B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2010 Boys Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10B Hurricanes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 10B NC West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AC United Inferno 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2010 Elite 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 10B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Capitals 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U13 Boys TBD #2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCSA Boys 2010/11 Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 9 |
Marin FC B10Steel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
AC United Inferno 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVSC Fusion 2010 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 10 | 30 |
TPSC Sharks 2010 Boys | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 16 | 22 |
Black Oaks Lightning 2010B | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 32 | 16 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 33 | 9 |
Napa United 10B Elite | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 52 | 6 |
AC ATLETICO COMMANDERS | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 42 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Condors B10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 15 |
Elk Grove United SC 10 Blue FH | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 12 |
Earthquakes Black 10B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 7 |
Los Banos Valley 2010 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 6 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Black Oaks Lightning 2010B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 0 |
TAHUICHI F.C. - TFC-2011B-WHITE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Deportivo Barcelona 2012 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atletico Santa Rosa Earthquakes | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 18 | 21 |
2010 Tudisco | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 21 | 21 |
Black Oaks Lightning 2010B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 25 | 10 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
MCSA Boys 2010 Green | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 7 |
RP Los Lobos | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 7 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 10B Liverpool | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 5 |
WESCO 10B Titans | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 4 |
North Coast FC 09/10B Red | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 37 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
3
2010 Tudisco
|
2
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
10:30 am
Adele Harrison Middle School
Bronze - Region 5 North |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
0
Santa Rosa Empire SC 10B Liverpool
|
6
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
05:00 pm
Skyhawk
Bronze - Region 5 North |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | MCSA Boys 2010 Green |
02:30 pm
Elsie Allen High - Grass
Bronze - Region 5 North |
Wednesday, Oct 13 | ||
3
Black Oaks Lightning 2010B
|
3
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
05:00 pm
Jennings Park
Bronze - Region 5 North |
Saturday, Oct 30 | ||
2
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
0
Atletico Santa Rosa Earthquakes
|
03:00 pm
Bronze - Region 5 North |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | RP Los Lobos |
12:30 pm
Bronze - Region 5 North |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | North Coast FC 09/10B Red |
03:00 pm
Trione Fields
Bronze - Region 5 North |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
WESCO 10B Titans | TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE |
01:00 pm
Analy High School
Bronze - Region 5 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jun 18 | ||
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | TAHUICHI F.C. - TFC-2011B-WHITE |
05:00 am
U13 Boys Silver/Bronze/Copper |
Saturday, Jul 16 | ||
Deportivo Barcelona 2012 | TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE |
01:15 pm
John Muir Middle School
U13 Boys Silver/Bronze/Copper |
Saturday, Jul 23 | ||
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | Los Banos Valley 2010 |
03:00 pm
U13 Boys Silver/Bronze/Copper |
Sunday, Jul 31 | ||
2
Earthquakes Black 10B
|
2
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
11:00 am
Crestmoor Fields
U13 Boys Silver/Bronze/Copper |
Saturday, Aug 6 | ||
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | Black Oaks Lightning 2010B |
12:00 pm
U13 Boys Silver/Bronze/Copper |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
3
Marin FC B10Steel
|
0
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
01:00 pm
San Rafael High School
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
3
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
0
AC United Inferno 10
|
05:00 am
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
7
MCSA Boys 2010/11 Blue
|
0
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
02:00 pm
Ukiah High School Stadium
U13 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
1
Briceno Aztecs
|
1
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
10:00 am
Petaluma Community Sports Fields
Silver - Region 5 |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
8
Napa United Academy 10/11B
|
0
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
10:00 am
Silverado Middle School - Turf
Silver - Region 5 |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
1
AC Marin 2010 Boys White
|
4
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
02:00 pm
McInnis
Silver - Region 5 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
0
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
1
Marin FC B10Steel
|
01:30 pm
Silver - Region 5 |
Friday, Apr 28 | ||
3
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
2
Black Oaks Lightning 2010B
|
06:00 pm
Silver - Region 5 |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
7
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
0
Briceno Aztecs
|
01:30 pm
Silver - Region 5 |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
0
Atletico Santa Rosa Earthquakes
|
4
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
09:00 am
Comstock Playground 7v7
Silver - Region 5 |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
0
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
6
Atletico Santa Rosa Earthquakes
|
11:15 am
Silver - Region 5 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
6
FCA - 10B Blue
|
0
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
11:00 am
De Anza High School
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
0
Barcelona Green
|
12:00 pm
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
0
AC Marin 2010 Boys White
|
4
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
03:30 pm
McInnis
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jan 6 | ||
6
Marin FC B10Red
|
0
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
02:00 pm
Hall Middle School
U14 Boys Bay |
Saturday, Feb 3 | ||
3
RAYADOS ACADEMY 2010 AZUL
|
0
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
02:15 pm
MLK Turf Field
U14 Boys Bay |
Saturday, Feb 17 | ||
0
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
6
CCYSC Mexico
|
02:00 pm
Trione Fields
U14 Boys Bay |
Saturday, Mar 2 | ||
1
SF Seals 10B Volt
|
1
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE
|
01:00 pm
Beach Chalet
U14 Boys Bay |