Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDHSC 08B Gold | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 19 |
Corning FC | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 16 |
2008 Boys Premier | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 15 |
Roseville Premier 2008B Green | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 12 |
Davis Legacy 08B White | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 9 |
2008B EA Navy | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 7 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
Lightning 08 Blue | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Woodland SC 08B Orange | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1 |
Union Sacramento FC 08B Barcitas | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove Soccer 2008B EA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 9 |
2008 Boys Premier | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
FLS 08B NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove Soccer 2008B EA | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 22 |
FLS 08B NPL | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 21 |
Placer United 08B Gold | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 14 |
Union Sacramento FC 08B Barcitas | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 12 |
EDHSC 08B Gold | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 8 |
Corning FC | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 8 |
Lightning 08 Blue | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 6 |
Roseville Premier 2008B Green | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 4 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
Ceres Rush 08 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 13 |
Mexico 08 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue AB | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 6 |
FCA 08B Blue | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 4 |
Union City Premier 08B Red | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove Soccer 2008B EA | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 22 |
08B EA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 16 |
EDHSC 08B Gold | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 15 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue AB | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 10 |
Blues 08B NPL | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 5 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
Dixon Leon SC 08B | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stockton TLJ FC 08 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 20 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue AB | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 19 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 17 | 15 |
Dixon Leon SC 08B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 10 |
2008B EA Navy | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 10 |
08B Red | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 7 |
Lightning 08 Blue | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 36 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SELECT FC 2008 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 6 |
Valley Surf 08B Elite | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 6 |
08B Red | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanford SC 08B Black NPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Stockton TLJ FC 08 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
08 MLS Next | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Marin Boys 2009 Black ECNL RL- NPL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 10 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 7 |
COSC ECNL B09 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 6 |
Stockton TLJ FC 09 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 22 |
Ceres Rush 08 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 21 |
Mexico 08 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 18 |
SELECT FC 2008 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 16 | 16 |
Corning FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 12 |
Manteca Futbol Club 08B Red | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 12 |
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 9 |
Roseville Premier 2008B Green | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 7 |
Dixon Leon SC 08B | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 5 |
Lightning 08 Blue | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 50 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stockton TLJ FC 08 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 13 |
Ajax United 08B Academy NPL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 10 |
Ceres Rush 08 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 9 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 6 |
Blues 08B NPL | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
South valley chivas academy Classico Elite 09B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Sporting Manchester 08B NPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 9 |
Davis Legacy 08B Red/ECNL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
Placer United 08B Gold | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR Academy 08B NPL | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 22 |
EDHSC 08B Gold | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 21 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 15 |
Lightning 08 Blue | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 13 |
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 9 |
Corning FC | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 8 |
USA Stars Academy 08B | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 7 |
Dixon Leon SC 08B | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 28 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
0
Davis Legacy 08B Red/ECNL
|
0
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
2
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
0
Placer United 08B Gold
|
10:00 am
Oasis Park
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
3
FC Sporting Manchester 08B NPL
|
2
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
01:30 pm
Cherry Island Soccer Complex
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jan 23 | ||
3
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
5
Stockton TLJ FC 08
|
02:30 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U14B Division 1 East |
Saturday, Feb 5 | ||
1
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
2
Blues 08B NPL
|
02:00 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U14B Division 1 East |
Saturday, Feb 12 | ||
3
Ceres Rush 08
|
1
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
09:30 am
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U14B Division 1 East |
Saturday, Feb 26 | ||
1
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
0
South valley chivas academy Classico Elite 09B
|
12:15 pm
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
U14B Division 1 East |
Sunday, Feb 27 | ||
1
Ajax United 08B Academy NPL
|
3
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
02:00 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U14B Division 1 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jun 25 | ||
2
COSC ECNL B09
|
9
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
10:00 am
Mickey Cox Elementary
U14 Boys Prem/Gold |
Saturday, Jul 9 | ||
5
AC Marin Boys 2009 Black ECNL RL- NPL
|
5
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
02:30 pm
McInnis
U14 Boys Prem/Gold |
Saturday, Jul 16 | ||
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG | Stockton TLJ FC 09 |
05:00 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
U14 Boys Prem/Gold |
Stockton TLJ FC 09 | Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG |
12:30 pm
Manlio Silva
U14 Boys Prem/Gold |
Saturday, Jul 23 | ||
3
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
0
COSC ECNL B09
|
11:30 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U14 Boys Prem/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jun 18 | ||
4
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
2
08 MLS Next
|
08:30 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U14 Boys (2008) |
3
Stanford SC 08B Black NPL
|
1
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
01:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U14 Boys (2008) |
Sunday, Jun 19 | ||
1
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
0
Stockton TLJ FC 08
|
11:30 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U14 Boys (2008) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
7
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
3
Valley Surf 08B Elite
|
09:00 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
5
SELECT FC 2008
|
1
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
12:30 pm
SAY SOCCER COMPLEX
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
2
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
0
08B Red
|
10:00 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jun 17 | ||
2
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue AB
|
3
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
03:55 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
U16 Boys Premier |
Saturday, Jul 8 | ||
0
Union City Premier 08B Red
|
3
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
08:00 am
Shorty Garcia Park
U16 Boys Premier |
2
FCA 08B Blue
|
3
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
11:00 am
Hanna Ranch Park
U16 Boys Premier |
Saturday, Jul 15 | ||
0
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
0
Ceres Rush 08
|
05:00 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
U16 Boys Premier |
Sunday, Aug 6 | ||
1
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
0
Mexico 08
|
09:00 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U16 Boys Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
0
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
2
FLS 08B NPL
|
04:55 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
U16 boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
9
Elk Grove Soccer 2008B EA
|
0
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
08:00 am
Oasis Park
U16 boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
2
2008 Boys Premier
|
1
Elk Grove United SC 08 Yellow EG
|
02:30 pm
South Valleys Regional Park Upper Fields
U16 boys State/Premier |