Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013B White | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
Revolution 13B Grey | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
Solano Surf 13B White | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2013B Grey | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 21 | 12 |
2013 Boys - Predators | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 12 |
49er United Dynamite | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 17 | 10 |
BUSC 2013B Oroville | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 7 |
GCU 2013 Boys Blue Titans | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 19 | 6 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Black | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lightning 13 White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 9 |
13B Storm Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 6 |
Revolution 13 Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 3 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blackhawks 13 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 4 | 21 |
Blues 13B White | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 18 |
GB White 13 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 19 | 18 |
Sierra Gold SC 13B - Gladiators | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 19 | 15 |
49er United Dynamite | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 14 | 15 |
2013 Boys - Predators | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 10 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Black | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 39 | 5 |
GCU 2013 Boys Blue Titans | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 4 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Grey | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lincoln FC 13B White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 12 | 19 |
13B Blue | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 23 | 18 |
Rocklin FC 13B Onyx | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 10 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Black | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 8 |
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDHSC 13B Blue | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 21 | 20 |
Elk Grove United SC United 13 Blue JH | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 25 | 13 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 22 | 13 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Black | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 35 | 7 |
2013B Elite 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 32 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
4
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
4
2013B Elite 1
|
10:30 am
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
3
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
7
Elk Grove United SC United 13 Blue JH
|
02:00 pm
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
8
EDHSC 13B Blue
|
2
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
09:15 am
CSD
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
0
FLS 13B Premier III
|
1
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
04:45 pm
Econome Family Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
2
2013B Elite 1
|
3
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
01:30 pm
Nottoli Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
7
Elk Grove United SC United 13 Blue JH
|
0
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
09:00 am
Womack Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
5
EDHSC 13B Blue
|
10:30 am
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
1
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
2
FLS 13B Premier III
|
10:30 am
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
3
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
2
13B Blue
|
02:30 pm
Elliott Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 East |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
6
Rocklin FC 13B Onyx
|
2
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
09:00 am
U10 Boys Bronze 2 East |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
3
13B Blue
|
0
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
10:00 am
Sutter Union High School
U10 Boys Bronze 2 East |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
2
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
0
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
12:00 pm
Loomis Grammar School 7v7
U10 Boys Bronze 2 East |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
3
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
2
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
03:00 pm
Elliott Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 East |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
4
Lincoln FC 13B White
|
0
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
10:30 am
Foskett Regional Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 East |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
1
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
1
Lincoln FC 13B White
|
09:00 am
Elliott Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 East |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
2
Rocklin FC 13B Onyx
|
12:00 pm
Sierra Crossing Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
13
Lightning 13 White
|
09:00 am
Wanish Park
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
6
Revolution 13 Blue
|
1
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
01:00 pm
Orangevale Open
U11 Boys Silver |
Friday, Sep 29 | ||
9
13B Storm Blue
|
0
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
05:30 pm
Bahnfleth Park
U11 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 3 | ||
1
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
2
Solano Surf 13B White
|
09:50 am
Woodland Community Center - NorCal
U11 Boys (2013) 9v9 Group B |
2
Revolution 13B Grey
|
0
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
01:10 pm
Woodland Community Center - NorCal
U11 Boys (2013) 9v9 Group B |
1
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
3
2013B White
|
05:20 pm
Woodland Community Center - NorCal
U11 Boys (2013) 9v9 Group B |