Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fusion SC 2013 Boys Gold I | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
13B White | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 7 |
Dublin United 13B Green | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 3 |
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alameda SC Islanders 13B White | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 10 | 25 |
Alliance 2013B Red | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 24 | 20 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Yellow 2013 B | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 16 | 18 |
HYSL Premier 13B White | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 19 | 18 |
2013 Boys Blue | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 23 | 13 |
Fremont YSC 13B ID I | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 32 | 12 |
U11 IFC Tecos Boys | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 32 | 9 |
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 32 | 6 |
ABSC Lightning Atchison Village 2013B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 6 |
FCA 13B White | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 63 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAYADITOS 2013 Azul | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 16 | 21 |
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2013B | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 15 | 19 |
Richmond United Titans | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 23 | 18 |
Alliance 2013B Orange | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 12 |
RSOLFC13B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 9 |
San Pablo Force | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 39 | 6 |
Spurs FC 13B Grey | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 40 | 6 |
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 26 | 30 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2013B Grey | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
Placer United 13B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 6 |
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 6 |
Alameda SC Islanders 13B Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 9 |
Mustang SC Quakes 13M | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 6 |
BUSC 2013 Select Gold | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 |
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alameda SC Islanders 13B White | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 5 | 22 |
Alliance 2013B Orange | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 28 | 12 |
Spurs FC 13B Grey | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 32 | 12 |
RSOLFC13B | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 34 | 7 |
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 30 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
4
Alameda SC Islanders 13B White
|
1
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
10:20 am
Alameda Point Fields
U10 3/4 Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
1
RSOLFC13B
|
0
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
09:00 am
1300 virginia Ave Richmond, CA (MLK Turf Field)
U10 3/4 Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
4
Alliance 2013B Orange
|
3
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
05:15 pm
Gabe Catalfo East (Harrison Park)
U10 3/4 Bronze 1 West |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
2
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
5
Alliance 2013B Orange
|
08:00 am
Edendale MS Field (turf)
U10 3/4 Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
5
Spurs FC 13B Grey
|
6
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
01:40 pm
Castro Park
U10 3/4 Bronze 1 West |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
3
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
3
RSOLFC13B
|
12:00 pm
Edendale MS Field (turf)
U10 3/4 Bronze 1 West |
Sunday, Oct 30 | ||
6
Spurs FC 13B Grey
|
4
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
12:15 pm
Castro Park
U10 3/4 Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
2
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
2
Alameda SC Islanders 13B White
|
11:30 am
Edendale MS Field (turf)
U10 3/4 Bronze 1 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
5
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
8
Mustang SC Quakes 13M
|
08:45 am
Edendale MS Field (turf)
U10 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
8
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West
|
1
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
02:40 pm
Newhall Community Park
U10 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
6
BUSC 2013 Select Gold
|
2
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
09:30 am
Amador (Aquatic) Park
U10 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
1
Alameda SC Islanders 13B Blue
|
8
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
11:50 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze 4,5,6 |
5
Placer United 13B White
|
4
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
03:20 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze 4,5,6 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
3
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
1
Roseville Premier 2013B Grey
|
10:20 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze 4,5,6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
4
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
5
Alliance 2013B Orange
|
12:45 pm
Edendale MS Field (turf)
U10B 3/4 Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
1
RSOLFC13B
|
0
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
10:45 am
1300 virginia Ave Richmond, CA (MLK Turf Field)
U10B 3/4 Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
4
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
5
Richmond United Titans
|
09:00 am
Edendale MS Field (turf)
U10B 3/4 Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
5
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
6
RAYADITOS 2013 Azul
|
08:45 am
Edendale MS Field (turf)
U10B 3/4 Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
1
San Pablo Force
|
6
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
01:00 pm
Rumrill Sports Complex
U10B 3/4 Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
3
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2013B
|
3
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
03:00 pm
Fielding West
U10B 3/4 Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
3
Spurs FC 13B Grey
|
2
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
01:45 pm
Upper Canyon Trail Park
U10B 3/4 Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
6
Alliance 2013B Orange
|
2
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
09:00 am
Harrison Park (Gabe Catalfo Fields)
U10B 3/4 Bronze 1 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
5
13B White
|
1
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
01:00 pm
Nimitz Elementary School
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 24 | ||
1
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
7
Fusion SC 2013 Boys Gold I
|
02:30 pm
Edendale MS Field (turf)
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
0
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
6
Dublin United 13B Green
|
02:30 pm
Edendale MS Field (turf)
U11 Boys Silver |