Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 13B Grey | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 7 |
Blues 13B White | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4 |
Roseville Premier 2013B White | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4 |
GB White 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
Placer United 13B White | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
Blackhawks 13 Red | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 13B Black | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 9 |
IR Academy 13B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Blackhawks 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lincoln FC 13B White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 15 | 19 |
TRU FC 13 Boys | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 16 | 17 |
Rocklin FC 13B Grey | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 20 | 13 |
Roseville Premier 2013B White | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 12 |
Placer United 13B White | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 24 | 12 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 7 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 2 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 51 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 13B Grey | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 15 | 27 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 25 | 22 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Grey | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 18 |
Placer United 13B White | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 26 | 38 | 10 |
Blues 13B White | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 38 | 3 |
TRUFC 13 Boys White | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 46 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 13B Grey | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 6 |
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 6 |
Revolution 13 Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013B Platinum 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 9 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 6 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Grey | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 3 |
Blackhawks SC 13B EV | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDHSC 13B Blue | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 21 | 20 |
Elk Grove United SC United 13 Blue JH | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 25 | 13 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 22 | 13 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Black | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 35 | 7 |
2013B Elite 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 32 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 13B Grey | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 14 | 30 |
Roseville Premier 2013B White | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 23 | 24 |
Placer United 13B White | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 17 | 22 |
Blues 13B White | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 34 | 17 |
Lincoln FC 13B Blue | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 15 |
Rocklin FC 13B Onyx | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 32 | 43 | 15 |
2013B CR | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 26 | 30 | 10 |
Lightning 13 White | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 40 | 8 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 29 | 6 |
Rayaditos 2013 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 33 | 5 |
2013 Boys - Predators | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 18 | 53 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Coast FC 13B Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 9 |
Corte Madera FC Boys White 2013 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 4 |
Walnut Creek Surf 13B White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Storm Blue | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 6 | 25 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 23 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 11 | 20 |
Rocklin FC 13B Grey | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 17 | 16 |
Union FC 13B JDP2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 18 | 16 |
Revolution 13 Blue | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 37 | 12 |
East Sacramento 2013 Wolves | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 7 |
13B Black | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 41 | 6 |
IR Academy 13B White | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 5 |
Lightning 13 White | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 53 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 13B White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 9 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 6 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 3 |
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
7
FLS 13B Premier III
|
5
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
08:00 am
Philip Cohn Park
U9 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
3
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
4
FLS 13B Premier III
|
05:30 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U9 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
6
Rocklin FC 13B White
|
0
FLS 13B Premier III
|
04:45 pm
Kathy Lund Park
U9 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 21 | ||
6
FLS 13B Premier III
|
1
Revolution 13 Blue
|
02:00 pm
Philip Cohn Park
U9B Bronze 2 |
Sunday, Sep 5 | ||
1
Union FC 13B JDP2
|
3
FLS 13B Premier III
|
10:00 am
Larchmont Community Park
U9B Bronze 2 |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
0
13B Black
|
5
FLS 13B Premier III
|
11:45 am
Granite Regional Park
U9B Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
4
13B Storm Blue
|
1
FLS 13B Premier III
|
09:00 am
Bahnfleth Park
U9B Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
5
FLS 13B Premier III
|
0
Lightning 13 White
|
09:00 am
Philip Cohn Park
U9B Bronze 2 |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
2
Natomas FA 13B Academy 2
|
2
FLS 13B Premier III
|
10:30 am
Burberry Park
U9B Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
4
FLS 13B Premier III
|
1
IR Academy 13B White
|
08:15 am
Econome Family Park
U9B Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
3
FLS 13B Premier III
|
0
East Sacramento 2013 Wolves
|
03:30 pm
Philip Cohn Park
U9B Bronze 2 |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
2
FLS 13B Premier III
|
2
Rocklin FC 13B Grey
|
11:15 am
Econome Family Park
U9B Bronze 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
7
North Coast FC 13B Blue
|
1
FLS 13B Premier III
|
08:30 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3,4 |
3
Walnut Creek Surf 13B White
|
2
FLS 13B Premier III
|
01:10 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3,4 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
2
Corte Madera FC Boys White 2013
|
2
FLS 13B Premier III
|
10:50 am
River Island Sports Park
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3,4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 20 | ||
4
FLS 13B Premier III
|
1
2013B Elite 1
|
12:00 pm
Econome Family Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
4
FLS 13B Premier III
|
5
EDHSC 13B Blue
|
10:30 am
Econome Family Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
3
Elk Grove United SC United 13 Blue JH
|
4
FLS 13B Premier III
|
09:00 am
Womack Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
0
FLS 13B Premier III
|
1
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
04:45 pm
Econome Family Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
2
2013B Elite 1
|
4
FLS 13B Premier III
|
01:00 pm
Nottoli Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
5
EDHSC 13B Blue
|
5
FLS 13B Premier III
|
10:30 am
CSD
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
3
FLS 13B Premier III
|
4
Elk Grove United SC United 13 Blue JH
|
11:45 am
Econome Family Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
1
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
2
FLS 13B Premier III
|
10:30 am
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2013B Grey
|
5
FLS 13B Premier III
|
10:30 am
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Boys Bronze |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
0
FLS 13B Premier III
|
4
2013B Platinum 1
|
08:00 am
Econome Family Park
U10 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
11
FLS 13B Premier III
|
0
Blackhawks SC 13B EV
|
02:45 pm
Philip Cohn Park
U10 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
1
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy II
|
3
FLS 13B Premier III
|
10:40 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3 |
4
Rocklin FC 13B Grey
|
0
FLS 13B Premier III
|
02:10 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
2
FLS 13B Premier III
|
3
Revolution 13 Red
|
09:10 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 13B Grey
|
2
FLS 13B Premier III
|
12:00 pm
Bronze 1 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
Placer United 13B White
|
0
FLS 13B Premier III
|
04:00 pm
Franklin Elementary School
Bronze 1 - Region 6 East |
Friday, Oct 6 | ||
4
FLS 13B Premier III
|
0
Natomas FA 13B Academy 2
|
07:00 pm
Econome Family Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
3
FLS 13B Premier III
|
3
TRU FC 13 Boys
|
12:30 pm
John Kemp Community Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
1
FLS 13B Premier III
|
4
Lincoln FC 13B White
|
02:30 pm
Econome Family Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
5
Roseville Premier 2013B White
|
0
FLS 13B Premier III
|
09:00 am
Maidu Soccer Complex
Bronze 1 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
1
FLS 13B Premier III
|
5
Rocklin FC 13B Grey
|
08:00 am
John Kemp Community Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
0
Natomas FA 13B Academy 2
|
5
FLS 13B Premier III
|
10:30 am
Natomas Middle School
Bronze 1 - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
1
Blackhawks 13
|
4
FLS 13B Premier III
|
06:00 pm
Mira Loma
U11 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
FLS 13B Premier III
|
3
IR Academy 13B White
|
09:00 am
Econome Family Park
U11 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
0
FLS 13B Premier III
|
7
Placer United 13B Black
|
09:30 am
John Kemp Community Park
U11 Boys Bronze |