Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 Girls Red | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 10 |
Revolution 14G Blue | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 10 |
Diablo Valley FC 14G NP | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 19 | 9 |
1974 NFC 14G Black | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 6 |
Walnut Creek Surf 14G Blue | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 6 |
Mustang SC 14G Elite II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5 |
Fusion SC 2014 Girls Maroon | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 0 |
Highlanders 2014G Purple | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2013/14G Green | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 9 |
Breakers 14G Purple | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
Revolution 14G Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
JASV JASA 14G | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 14G Blue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
Mustang SC 14G Elite II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
Walnut Creek Surf 14G White | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
TUSC Strikers 2014G | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walnut Creek Surf 14G Blue | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 22 |
1974 NFC 14G Black | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 17 |
Pleasanton RAGE 14 Pre-ECNL | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 17 |
Fusion SC 2014 Girls Maroon | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 9 | 16 |
Mustang SC 14G Elite I | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 13 |
Diablo Valley FC 14G NP | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 12 |
2014 Girls Red | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 11 |
Revolution 14G Blue | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 8 |
Highlanders 2014G Purple | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 30 | 7 |
Alameda SC Islanders 14G Red | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 14G Blue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 14G Flames | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
14G Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
2014 Girls Gold | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walnut Creek Surf 14G Blue | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 8 | 24 |
Alameda SC Islanders 14G Red | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 16 |
Revolution 14G Blue | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 14 |
Highlanders 2014G Purple | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 13 | 11 |
Benicia Arsenal 2014 Girls | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 7 |
San Ramon FC 14G Navy | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 4 |
Pleasanton RAGE 14 Premier | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 39 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCSA 2014/15 Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 14G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CVFA 14G Academy I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CVFA 15G Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 14G Navy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 9 |
FLS 14G Academy II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 6 |
Revolution 14G Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 3 |
Walnut Creek Surf 14G White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUSC Strikers 2014G | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 9 |
Revolution 14G Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 6 |
Fusion SC 2014 Girls Gold | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 3 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2015 G | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1974 NFC 14G Black | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 6 | 21 |
2014 Girls Red | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 14 | 19 |
Mustang SC 14G Elite II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 29 | 16 |
San Ramon FC 14G Navy | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 13 |
Walnut Creek Surf 14G Blue | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 11 |
Cal Magic 2014G East | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 7 |
Highlanders 2014G Purple | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 7 |
Revolution 14G Blue | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 32 | 4 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2014 G | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSC Stallions 2014G Red | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 9 |
Revolution 14G Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
2014 Girls Gold | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
2014G KK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
0
Revolution 14G Blue
|
6
OSC Stallions 2014G Red
|
10:40 am
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U8 Girls (2014) Group B (7v7) |
2
2014G KK
|
2
Revolution 14G Blue
|
02:00 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U8 Girls (2014) Group B (7v7) |
5
Revolution 14G Blue
|
0
2014 Girls Gold
|
04:30 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U8 Girls (2014) Group B (7v7) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
3
Cal Magic 2014G East
|
2
Revolution 14G Blue
|
08:00 am
Wilder Fields
U9G Silver 2 |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
3
Revolution 14G Blue
|
4
2014 Girls Red
|
11:30 am
Freedom Basin
U9G Silver 2 |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
0
Highlanders 2014G Purple
|
0
Revolution 14G Blue
|
01:00 pm
Beach Turf Play Field
U9G Silver 2 |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Revolution 14G Blue
|
7
1974 NFC 14G Black
|
10:00 am
Freedom Basin
U9G Silver 2 |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
5
Walnut Creek Surf 14G Blue
|
1
Revolution 14G Blue
|
12:30 pm
El Divisadero
U9G Silver 2 |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
2
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2014 G
|
3
Revolution 14G Blue
|
01:20 pm
Stonebrae Elementary School
U9G Silver 2 |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
3
Revolution 14G Blue
|
8
Mustang SC 14G Elite II
|
10:00 am
Oak Meadow Park
U9G Silver 2 |
1
Revolution 14G Blue
|
3
San Ramon FC 14G Navy
|
03:00 pm
Garin Park
U9G Silver 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
3
Revolution 14G Blue
|
4
TUSC Strikers 2014G
|
08:00 am
Oak Meadow Park
U9 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 25 | ||
3
Fusion SC 2014 Girls Gold
|
4
Revolution 14G Blue
|
01:00 pm
Kellman Fields
U9 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
9
Revolution 14G Blue
|
1
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2015 G
|
08:30 am
Oak Meadow Park
U9 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
9
Rocklin FC 14G Navy
|
1
Revolution 14G Blue
|
09:00 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Girls Silver/Silver 2/Silver 3/Silver 4 |
4
Revolution 14G Blue
|
3
Walnut Creek Surf 14G White
|
12:30 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Girls Silver/Silver 2/Silver 3/Silver 4 |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
3
FLS 14G Academy II
|
2
Revolution 14G Blue
|
10:50 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Girls Silver/Silver 2/Silver 3/Silver 4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Feb 18 | ||
Revolution 14G Blue | CVFA 15G Academy |
08:00 am
NorCal - COPA STC
U9G Gold |
CVFA 14G Academy I | Revolution 14G Blue |
12:00 pm
NorCal - COPA STC
U9G Gold |
Sunday, Feb 19 | ||
Revolution 14G Blue | MCSA 2014/15 Girls |
10:00 am
NorCal - COPA STC
U9G Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
4
Benicia Arsenal 2014 Girls
|
2
Revolution 14G Blue
|
08:00 am
Robert Semple Elementary School
U9G 3/4 Silver 1 |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
2
Revolution 14G Blue
|
2
Highlanders 2014G Purple
|
11:15 am
Creekside Park
U9G 3/4 Silver 1 |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
3
Pleasanton RAGE 14 Premier
|
4
Revolution 14G Blue
|
03:30 pm
Amador (Aquatic) Park
U9G 3/4 Silver 1 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
2
Revolution 14G Blue
|
1
Alameda SC Islanders 14G Red
|
10:00 am
Creekside Park
U9G 3/4 Silver 1 |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
1
Highlanders 2014G Purple
|
1
Revolution 14G Blue
|
12:40 pm
Bret Harte Middle School
U9G 3/4 Silver 1 |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
1
San Ramon FC 14G Navy
|
4
Revolution 14G Blue
|
10:00 am
Central Park
U9G 3/4 Silver 1 |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
0
Revolution 14G Blue
|
3
Walnut Creek Surf 14G Blue
|
09:15 am
Creekside Park
U9G 3/4 Silver 1 |
3
Revolution 14G Blue
|
0
Benicia Arsenal 2014 Girls
|
06:00 pm
Creekside Park
U9G 3/4 Silver 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jun 25 | ||
0
Santa Rosa Empire SC 14G Flames
|
0
Revolution 14G Blue
|
10:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls (2014) 7v7 Group A |
1
2014 Girls Gold
|
3
Revolution 14G Blue
|
02:00 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls (2014) 7v7 Group A |
2
Revolution 14G Blue
|
0
14G Red
|
05:20 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls (2014) 7v7 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
Revolution 14G Blue
|
1
Mustang SC 14G Elite II
|
10:15 am
Garin Park
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 24 | ||
1
Walnut Creek Surf 14G White
|
1
Revolution 14G Blue
|
12:00 pm
El Divisadero
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Revolution 14G Blue
|
0
TUSC Strikers 2014G
|
11:30 am
Garin Park
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
0
Revolution 14G Blue
|
2
Breakers 14G Purple
|
09:00 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold Cup/Gold 2, 3, 4 |
6
Roseville Premier 2013/14G Green
|
3
Revolution 14G Blue
|
12:30 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold Cup/Gold 2, 3, 4 |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
2
Revolution 14G Blue
|
0
JASV JASA 14G
|
08:30 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold Cup/Gold 2, 3, 4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
3
Revolution 14G Blue
|
3
Mustang SC 14G Elite II
|
10:45 am
Garin Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Mar 10 | ||
3
Revolution 14G Blue
|
1
Diablo Valley FC 14G NP
|
09:45 am
Garin Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
4
Revolution 14G Blue
|
2
Fusion SC 2014 Girls Maroon
|
04:00 pm
Freedom Basin
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
1
Highlanders 2014G Purple
|
4
Revolution 14G Blue
|
03:00 pm
Bret Harte Middle School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
2014 Girls Red | Revolution 14G Blue |
12:40 pm
Bret Harte Middle School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
Revolution 14G Blue | 1974 NFC 14G Black |
12:15 pm
Freedom Basin
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Apr 28 | ||
Revolution 14G Blue | Walnut Creek Surf 14G Blue |
02:00 pm
Garin Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Mustang SC 14G Elite II | Revolution 14G Blue |
02:00 pm
Mustang Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
1974 NFC 14G Black | Revolution 14G Blue |
12:00 pm
MacGregor Fields
Gold - Region 3/4 |