Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
Lincoln FC 13B White | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
Revolution 13 Blue | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 3 |
EDHSC 13B Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
TRU FC 13 Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Blackhawks 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Green 13 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 15 | 24 |
GCU 2013 Boys White | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 9 | 23 |
Revolution 13 Blue | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 16 | 17 |
EDHSC 13B Blue | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 30 | 13 |
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 8 |
Union FC 13B JDP2 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 63 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lincoln FC 13B Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Green | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
13B Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lincoln FC 13B White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 12 | 19 |
13B Blue | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 23 | 18 |
Rocklin FC 13B Onyx | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 10 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Black | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 8 |
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fusion SC 2013 Boys Gold I | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
Roseville Premier 2013B White | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Yellow 2013 B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 13 White AB | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 9 |
13B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
Union FC 13B JDP2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 13B White | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 24 |
Lincoln FC 13B Blue | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 16 |
Placer United 13B Black | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 16 | 15 |
Green 13 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 17 | 14 |
Revolution 13 Blue | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 7 |
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 36 | 3 |
Roseville Premier 2013B White | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 37 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natomas FA 13B Academy 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 12 | 22 |
2013B Platinum 2 - DNU | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 18 | 18 |
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 31 | 12 |
Aguilas 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 24 | 12 |
Elk Grove United SC United 13 Blue JH | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 21 | 8 |
13B Black | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 4 |
East Sacramento 2013 Wolves | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 39 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 13B White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 9 |
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 6 |
Revolution 13B Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 3 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Yellow 2013 B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B White | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 9 | 21 |
BUSC 2013B Black | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 16 |
FLS 13B Premier II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 14 | 15 |
USA Stars Academy 13/14B | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 23 | 13 |
2013B Platinum 1 - DNU | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 28 | 12 |
Green 13 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 8 |
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 31 | 8 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 7 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 9 |
Rocklin FC 13B Grey | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 6 |
Placer United 14B Gold | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 3 |
Lightning 13 White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
Placer United 14B Gold
|
5
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
08:00 am
Treelake Village Park
U9 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
3
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
2
Rocklin FC 13B Grey
|
09:30 am
Sterling Point Park
U9 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
10
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
0
Lightning 13 White
|
12:00 pm
Sterling Point Park
U9 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
5
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
3
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Yellow 2013 B
|
08:30 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3,4 |
7
Rocklin FC 13B White
|
0
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
01:10 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3,4 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
4
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
1
Revolution 13B Blue
|
12:00 pm
River Island Sports Park
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3,4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
3
Elk Grove United SC United 13 Blue JH
|
5
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
05:00 pm
U9 Boys Bronze South |
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
1
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
5
Aguilas 13
|
09:30 am
Penryn Elementary School
U9 Boys Bronze South |
3
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
6
Natomas FA 13B Academy 2
|
03:45 pm
Penryn Elementary School
U9 Boys Bronze South |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
3
13B Black
|
4
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
01:00 pm
Granite Regional Park
U9 Boys Bronze South |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
8
2013B Platinum 2 - DNU
|
3
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
03:00 pm
Nottoli Park
U9 Boys Bronze South |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
5
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
2
Elk Grove United SC United 13 Blue JH
|
03:45 pm
Penryn Elementary School
U9 Boys Bronze South |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
4
Aguilas 13
|
1
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
10:30 am
Steve Jones Park
U9 Boys Bronze South |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
5
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
0
East Sacramento 2013 Wolves
|
09:30 am
Penryn Elementary School
U9 Boys Bronze South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 20 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2013B White
|
1
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
10:30 am
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Boys Silver 2 East |
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
4
Rocklin FC 13B White
|
1
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
10:15 am
Kathy Lund Park
U10 Boys Silver 2 East |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
7
Lincoln FC 13B Blue
|
0
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
09:00 am
U10 Boys Silver 2 East |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
4
Green 13
|
10:45 am
Loomis Park South
U10 Boys Silver 2 East |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
1
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
3
Roseville Premier 2013B White
|
12:00 pm
Loomis Park South
U10 Boys Silver 2 East |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
8
Revolution 13 Blue
|
0
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
10:15 am
Meraki High School
U10 Boys Silver 2 East |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
1
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
4
Placer United 13B Black
|
12:00 pm
Loomis Park South
U10 Boys Silver 2 East |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
1
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
6
Rocklin FC 13B White
|
03:45 pm
Loomis Park South
U10 Boys Silver 2 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
3
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
6
Union FC 13B JDP2
|
12:00 pm
Loomis Park South
U10 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
6
13B White
|
0
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
09:00 am
Granite Regional Park
U10 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
1
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
9
Elk Grove United SC 13 White AB
|
01:15 pm
Loomis Park South
U10 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
1
Fusion SC 2013 Boys Gold I
|
0
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
11:50 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Silver 4,5,6 |
0
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
3
Roseville Premier 2013B White
|
03:20 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Silver 4,5,6 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
1
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Yellow 2013 B
|
4
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
10:50 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Silver 4,5,6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
5
Lincoln FC 13B White
|
2
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
11:00 am
Foskett Regional Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 East |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
2
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
3
Lincoln FC 13B White
|
08:15 am
Loomis Grammar School 7v7
U10 Boys Bronze 2 East |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
3
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
4
13B Blue
|
09:30 am
Loomis Grammar School 7v7
U10 Boys Bronze 2 East |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
2
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
4
Rocklin FC 13B Onyx
|
09:30 am
Loomis Grammar School 7v7
U10 Boys Bronze 2 East |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
2
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
0
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
12:00 pm
Loomis Grammar School 7v7
U10 Boys Bronze 2 East |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
3
Roseville Premier 2013B Black
|
2
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
03:00 pm
Elliott Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 East |
Wednesday, May 10 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 13B Onyx
|
0
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
06:15 pm
U10 Boys Bronze 2 East |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
3
13B Blue
|
2
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
02:00 pm
Sutter Union High School
U10 Boys Bronze 2 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
3
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
1
Roseville Premier 2013B Green
|
08:00 am
Loomis Park South
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
5
Lincoln FC 13B Blue
|
1
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
09:00 am
Aitken Park
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
4
13B Blue
|
03:30 pm
Franklin Elementary School
U11 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
4
Lincoln FC 13B White
|
2
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
10:30 am
Aitken Park
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | TRU FC 13 Boys |
09:20 am
Franklin Elementary School
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
Revolution 13 Blue | 2013 Boys - Loomis Legends |
01:00 pm
Orangevale Open
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
TRU FC 13 Boys | 2013 Boys - Loomis Legends |
10:45 am
Riverview Sports Park
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Apr 14 | ||
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | 13B Blue |
01:30 pm
Franklin Elementary School
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | Blackhawks 13 |
09:20 am
Franklin Elementary School
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
EDHSC 13B Blue | 2013 Boys - Loomis Legends |
10:00 am
CSD
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | Lincoln FC 13B White |
08:00 am
Franklin Elementary School
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |