Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 13B Grey | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 7 |
Blues 13B White | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4 |
Roseville Premier 2013B White | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4 |
GB White 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
Placer United 13B White | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
Blackhawks 13 Red | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSC Crush 13 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B13Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 13B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2013B East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2013B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 13B Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCSA 2013B White (E) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 13B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ECFC 13B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FSC 13B Spartans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013B I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 13B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Highlanders 2013B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JASA Jrs 2013B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Red Star 13B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 13B JDP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sheriffs FC 2013B 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 13B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2013B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 13B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2013 Premier | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 9 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 6 |
Davis Legacy 13B White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 13B Black | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 24 |
FLS 13B Premier II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 38 | 7 | 19 |
Rocklin FC 13B White | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 23 | 17 |
Lincoln FC 13B Blue | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 19 | 16 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Green | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 23 | 9 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 71 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union FC 13B CCA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 17 |
Davis Legacy 13B Red | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 16 |
13B Red | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 21 | 11 |
2013B Platinum 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 10 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 40 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC 13B Elite I | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 9 |
Santa Rosa United 13B Gold | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 6 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3 |
Spurs FC 13B Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR Academy 13B Purple | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
Placer United 13B Gold | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
Valley Surf 13B Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 13B Gold | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 21 |
Union FC 13B CCA | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 22 | 21 |
2013B Platinum 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 25 | 16 |
Elk Grove United SC 13 White AB | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 27 | 10 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 24 | 9 |
IR Academy 13B Purple | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 22 | 8 |
FLS 13B Premier II | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 7 |
2013 Boys Gold | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 4 |
Lightning 13 White | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 50 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDHSC 13B Gold | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 19 | 25 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Green | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 23 | 19 |
Placer United 13B Black | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 13 | 17 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 31 | 16 |
IR Academy 13B Purple | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 10 |
USA Stars Academy 13/14B | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 10 |
13B White | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 9 |
Davis Legacy 13B White | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 8 |
FLS 13B Premier II | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 31 | 7 |
Rocklin FC 13B White | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 33 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC 14B Pre-ECNL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 9 |
Diablo Valley Wolves 13B Grey - do not use | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
Rocklin FC 13B Grey | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 3 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 13B White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 9 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 6 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 3 |
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B White | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 9 | 21 |
BUSC 2013B Black | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 16 |
FLS 13B Premier II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 14 | 15 |
USA Stars Academy 13/14B | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 23 | 13 |
2013B Platinum 1 - DNU | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 28 | 12 |
Green 13 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 8 |
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 31 | 8 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 7 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 21 | ||
1
2013B Platinum 1 - DNU
|
4
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
10:30 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U9B Silver 2 |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
6
BUSC 2013B Black
|
2
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
01:45 pm
DeGarmo Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
4
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
5
USA Stars Academy 13/14B
|
12:00 pm
Burberry Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
3
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
2
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
10:45 am
Sterling Point Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
1
Green 13
|
3
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
10:00 am
Granite Bay Community Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
1
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
2
FLS 13B Premier II
|
12:00 pm
Burberry Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
1
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
4
2013B Platinum 1 - DNU
|
03:00 pm
Burberry Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
0
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
2
Green 13
|
12:00 pm
Burberry Park
U9B Silver 2 |
2
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
2
13B White
|
10:00 am
Burberry Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
7
FLS 13B Premier III
|
5
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
08:00 am
Philip Cohn Park
U9 Boys Bronze |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
3
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
5
Rocklin FC 13B White
|
09:00 am
Burberry Park
U9 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 26 | ||
10
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
3
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
04:00 pm
Burberry Park
U9 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
6
Mustang SC 14B Pre-ECNL
|
5
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
08:30 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3,4 |
0
Rocklin FC 13B Grey
|
9
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
01:10 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3,4 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
2
Diablo Valley Wolves 13B Grey - do not use
|
0
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
10:50 am
River Island Sports Park
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3,4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
5
Rocklin FC 13B White
|
7
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
01:30 pm
U9 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
4
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
4
Roseville Premier 2013B Green
|
09:00 am
Burberry Park
U9 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
5
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
4
IR Academy 13B Purple
|
09:00 am
Burberry Park
U9 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
3
Placer United 13B Black
|
1
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
11:45 am
Cirby Elementary School
U9 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
3
USA Stars Academy 13/14B
|
1
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
10:15 am
Valley View Charter School
U9 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
3
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
1
13B White
|
10:30 am
Burberry Park
U9 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
2
FLS 13B Premier II
|
5
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
08:00 am
Econome Family Park
U9 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
2
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
1
Davis Legacy 13B White
|
10:30 am
Burberry Park
U9 Boys Silver |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
2
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
8
EDHSC 13B Gold
|
09:00 am
Burberry Park
U9 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
6
IR Academy 13B Purple
|
5
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
08:30 am
Simpson Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
5
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
0
Lightning 13 White
|
10:30 am
Burberry Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Sunday, Sep 25 | ||
4
2013B Platinum 1
|
3
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
09:00 am
Nottoli Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
3
FLS 13B Premier II
|
4
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
01:45 pm
Econome Family Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
1
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
3
2013 Boys Gold
|
03:00 pm
Burberry Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
6
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
2
Elk Grove United SC 13 White AB
|
10:30 am
Burberry Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Sunday, Nov 20 | ||
1
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
2
Placer United 13B Gold
|
11:00 am
Burberry Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
4
Union FC 13B CCA
|
3
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
08:40 am
Larchmont Community Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
3
Placer United 13B Gold
|
2
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
09:15 am
Dry Creek Community Park
U10 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
1
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
0
Valley Surf 13B Black
|
04:30 pm
Burberry Park
U10 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
4
IR Academy 13B Purple
|
0
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
02:45 pm
Simpson Park
U10 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
2
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
3
Santa Rosa United 13B Gold
|
11:50 am
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Boys Gold 3, 4 |
5
Mustang SC 13B Elite I
|
1
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
03:20 pm
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Boys Gold 3, 4 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
4
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
0
Spurs FC 13B Blue
|
08:30 am
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Boys Gold 3, 4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
8
2013B Platinum 1
|
3
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
09:00 am
Nottoli Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
0
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
6
13B Red
|
09:00 am
Natomas Middle School
U10 Boys Gold West |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
0
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
3
Union FC 13B CCA
|
11:45 am
Natomas Middle School
U10 Boys Gold West |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
6
Davis Legacy 13B Red
|
1
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
12:40 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Gold West |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
3
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
3
2013B Platinum 1
|
03:30 pm
Burberry Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
5
Union FC 13B CCA
|
1
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
02:00 pm
Larchmont Community Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Wednesday, May 10 | ||
0
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
5
Davis Legacy 13B Red
|
06:30 pm
Burberry Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Friday, May 12 | ||
4
13B Red
|
3
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
06:00 pm
Granite Regional Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
0
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
9
Davis Legacy 13B White
|
09:00 am
Witter Ranch Park
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
14
BUSC 2013 Premier
|
0
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
09:30 am
Ken Mercer Sports Park
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 24 | ||
0
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
9
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
10:00 am
Witter Ranch Park
U11 Boys Gold |