Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2013 Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 13B Leicester White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Green 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning Strike 2013B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 13B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stockton TLJ FC 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 13B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 13B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FC Fresno Academy 2013 Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Coast Terremoto Black ‘13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JASV 13B Bianco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dnamo FC Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 13B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 13B NP 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF United B13 Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 13B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 13/12B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2013B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SVU 2013 Crushers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SMC 13B Academy Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kings County 13B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TSP FC 2013 Boys Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Green 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
Woodland SC 13/12B Orange | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
13B White | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4 |
BUSC 2013B Red | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Green 13 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 15 | 24 |
GCU 2013 Boys White | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 9 | 23 |
Revolution 13 Blue | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 16 | 17 |
EDHSC 13B Blue | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 30 | 13 |
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 8 |
Union FC 13B JDP2 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 63 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alliance 2013B Navy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 9 |
Green 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 4 |
Valley Surf 13B Black | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
Lobos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 13B Navy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 9 |
2013 Boys Gold | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 6 |
Green 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 3 |
Lightning 13 White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 13B White | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 24 |
Lincoln FC 13B Blue | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 16 |
Placer United 13B Black | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 16 | 15 |
Green 13 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 17 | 14 |
Revolution 13 Blue | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 7 |
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 36 | 3 |
Roseville Premier 2013B White | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 37 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CVFA 13B Academy II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 9 |
Green 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 4 |
FLS 13B Premier II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
U9 boys Bye - Gold cup/2-3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Green 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Green | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
Placer United 13B Black | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
USA Stars Academy 13/14B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B White | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 9 | 21 |
BUSC 2013B Black | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 16 |
FLS 13B Premier II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 14 | 15 |
USA Stars Academy 13/14B | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 23 | 13 |
2013B Platinum 1 - DNU | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 28 | 12 |
Green 13 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 8 |
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 31 | 8 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 7 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
1
Green 13
|
2
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
02:30 pm
Granite Bay Community Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
3
FLS 13B Premier II
|
1
Green 13
|
01:00 pm
Philip Cohn Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
1
Green 13
|
4
USA Stars Academy 13/14B
|
01:00 pm
Granite Bay Community Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
2
Green 13
|
2
13B White
|
10:00 am
Granite Bay Community Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
1
Green 13
|
3
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
10:00 am
Granite Bay Community Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
2
Green 13
|
2
BUSC 2013B Black
|
11:30 am
Granite Bay Community Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
2
13B White
|
1
Green 13
|
10:00 am
Granite Regional Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
1
2013B Platinum 1 - DNU
|
3
Green 13
|
02:00 pm
Morse Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
0
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
2
Green 13
|
12:00 pm
Burberry Park
U9B Silver 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
Placer United 13B Black
|
0
Green 13
|
09:15 am
Treelake Village Park
U9 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
1
Green 13
|
0
Roseville Premier 2013B Green
|
10:00 am
Granite Bay Community Park
U9 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
3
Green 13
|
2
USA Stars Academy 13/14B
|
10:00 am
Granite Bay Community Park
U9 Boys Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
1
Green 13
|
1
FLS 13B Premier II
|
09:40 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2 and 3 |
10
CVFA 13B Academy II
|
0
Green 13
|
02:20 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2 and 3 |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
3
Green 13
|
0
U9 boys Bye - Gold cup/2-3
|
08:00 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2 and 3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
5
Green 13
|
1
Revolution 13 Blue
|
11:30 am
Granite Bay Community Park
U10 Boys Silver 2 East |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
5
Green 13
|
1
Roseville Premier 2013B White
|
09:00 am
Granite Bay Community Park
U10 Boys Silver 2 East |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
4
Green 13
|
10:45 am
Loomis Park South
U10 Boys Silver 2 East |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
5
Rocklin FC 13B White
|
0
Green 13
|
12:45 pm
Kathy Lund Park
U10 Boys Silver 2 East |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
4
Placer United 13B Black
|
2
Green 13
|
01:00 pm
Dry Creek Community Park
U10 Boys Silver 2 East |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
1
Green 13
|
1
Lincoln FC 13B Blue
|
09:00 am
Granite Bay Community Park
U10 Boys Silver 2 East |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
2
Revolution 13 Blue
|
2
Green 13
|
11:30 am
Meraki High School
U10 Boys Silver 2 East |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
7
Green 13
|
2
Placer United 13B Black
|
10:15 am
Granite Bay Community Park
U10 Boys Silver 2 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
3
Green 13
|
5
2013 Boys Gold
|
02:30 pm
Granite Bay Community Park
U10 Boys Gold |
Monday, Sep 26 | ||
1
Green 13
|
3
Rocklin FC 13B Navy
|
05:30 pm
Granite Bay Community Park
U10 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
6
Green 13
|
0
Lightning 13 White
|
12:45 pm
Granite Bay Community Park
U10 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
8
Green 13
|
0
Lobos
|
10:40 am
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Boys Gold 3, 4 |
2
Green 13
|
3
Alliance 2013B Navy
|
02:10 pm
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Boys Gold 3, 4 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
2
Green 13
|
2
Valley Surf 13B Black
|
08:30 am
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Boys Gold 3, 4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
1
Revolution 13 Blue
|
2
Green 13
|
09:00 am
Orangevale Open
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
6
Green 13
|
2
EDHSC 13B Blue
|
12:00 pm
Ronald L. Feist Park
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
2
Green 13
|
1
GCU 2013 Boys White
|
08:00 am
Ronald L. Feist Park
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
1
Green 13
|
08:00 am
Franklin Elementary School
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
2
Union FC 13B JDP2
|
11
Green 13
|
08:40 am
Larchmont Community Park
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
5
Green 13
|
1
Revolution 13 Blue
|
09:45 am
Ronald L. Feist Park
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
6
Green 13
|
1
Union FC 13B JDP2
|
09:00 am
Ronald L. Feist Park
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Friday, Oct 20 | ||
3
Green 13
|
1
2013 Boys - Loomis Legends
|
05:00 pm
Ronald L. Feist Park
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
4
EDHSC 13B Blue
|
4
Green 13
|
08:00 am
Promontory
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
1
GCU 2013 Boys White
|
1
Green 13
|
08:00 am
Lyman Gilmore
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
4
Green 13
|
1
13B White
|
10:45 am
Ronald L. Feist Park
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
Woodland SC 13/12B Orange
|
2
Green 13
|
09:15 am
Woodland Community Center
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
3
Green 13
|
1
BUSC 2013B Red
|
10:45 am
Ronald L. Feist Park
U11 Boys Gold |