Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
Marin FC B13Steel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
2013B Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
IR Academy 14B Purple | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 13B Yellow | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 7 |
San Ramon FC 13B White | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 7 |
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC South | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 6 |
Dublin United 13B Green | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
Mustang SC 13B Elite II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
CCYSC Aguilitas Jr. 2013 Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
Walnut Creek Surf 13B White | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2013 Boys Gold I | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
West Coast Terremoto Gray '13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2013 Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 13B Leicester White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Green 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning Strike 2013B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 13B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stockton TLJ FC 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 13B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 13B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FC Fresno Academy 2013 Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Coast Terremoto Black ‘13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JASV 13B Bianco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dnamo FC Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 13B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 13B NP 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF United B13 Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 13B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 13/12B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2013B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SVU 2013 Crushers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SMC 13B Academy Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kings County 13B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TSP FC 2013 Boys Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2013 Premier | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 9 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 6 |
Davis Legacy 13B White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cal Magic 2013B East | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 8 | 24 |
Walnut Creek Surf 13B White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 19 |
Revolution 13B Yellow | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 17 | 18 |
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC South | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 23 | 12 |
San Ramon FC 13B White | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 29 | 8 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 7 |
Dublin United 13B Green | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 32 | 4 |
Fusion SC 2013 Boys Gold I | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 4 |
Mustang SC 13B Elite II | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 32 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 13B Navy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 7 |
2013B Platinum 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 7 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Alameda SC Islanders 13B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atletico Santa Rosa Monterrey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dublin United 13B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 13B JDP2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HYSL Premier Hayward Sharks 13B | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 14 | 19 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 13B Premier | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 27 | 16 |
Revolution 13B Blue | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 14 | 13 |
Alliance 2013B Navy | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 9 |
Alameda SC Islanders 13B Red | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 34 | 6 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 29 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dnamo FC Rangers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 7 |
Walnut Creek Surf 13B White | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 4 |
Highlanders 2013B Purple | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 4 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Storm Blue | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 11 | 21 |
Davis Legacy 13B White | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 12 | 18 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 24 | 16 |
Union FC 13B JDP2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 20 | 14 |
13B White | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 12 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 8 |
Woodland SC 13/12B Orange | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 7 |
VUSC 2013 Boys Premier | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 32 | 6 |
2013B Platinum 2 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 52 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 13B White | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC South | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 Boys Premier | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 9 |
13B Pre MLS Barcelona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 6 |
MVSC Fusion 2013 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 6 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 4 |
Alameda SC Islanders 13B Red | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1 |
GCU 2013 Boys White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013B Platinum 1 - DNU | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 21 | 25 |
Elk Grove United SC 13 White AB | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 21 | 23 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 19 | 19 |
VUSC 2013 Boys Premier | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 53 | 31 | 16 |
EDHSC 13B Blue | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 37 | 43 | 10 |
IR Academy 13B White | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 59 | 6 |
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 69 | 3 |
Revolution 13 Blue | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 48 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 9 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 6 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Green | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2013 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 9 |
2013 Boys White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 6 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 13B Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 3 |
Revolution 13B Yellow | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 13B Navy | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 19 | 22 |
EDHSC 13B Gold | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 25 | 16 |
Placer United 13B Black | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 16 | 16 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Green | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 10 |
IR Academy 13B Purple | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 36 | 7 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 38 | 4 |
Davis Legacy 13B White | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 28 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 21 | ||
5
Davis Legacy 13B White
|
3
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
08:15 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U9B Silver 1 |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
3
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
9
Placer United 13B Black
|
10:00 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U9B Silver 1 |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2013B Green
|
3
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
01:30 pm
Mel Hamel Park
U9B Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
7
EDHSC 13B Gold
|
3
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
01:30 pm
CSD
U9B Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
3
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
9
IR Academy 13B Purple
|
02:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U9B Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
Solano Surf 13B Blue | Davis Legacy 13B White |
08:00 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U9B Silver 1 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
1
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
1
Rocklin FC 13B Navy
|
12:00 pm
Armijo High School
U9B Silver 1 |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
5
Rocklin FC 13B Navy
|
2
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
06:00 pm
Kathy Lund Park
U9B Silver 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
11
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
0
EBUSC Bay Oaks 13B Blue
|
12:30 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U9 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
2
2013 Boys White
|
5
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
03:00 pm
Bret Harte Middle School
U9 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
0
Revolution 13B Yellow
|
13
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
03:00 pm
Garin Park
U9 Boys Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
1
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
4
13B White
|
09:40 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2 and 3 |
6
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
4
MVSC Fusion Red 2013
|
02:20 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2 and 3 |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
5
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
3
Roseville Premier 2013B Green
|
08:00 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Boys Gold Cup/Gold 2 and 3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
3
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
3
Alameda SC Islanders 13B Red
|
08:10 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U9 Boys (2013) Group A (7v7) |
4
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
1
GCU 2013 Boys White
|
11:30 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U9 Boys (2013) Group A (7v7) |
10
2013 Boys Premier
|
0
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
02:50 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U9 Boys (2013) Group A (7v7) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 3 | ||
0
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC South
|
1
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
09:00 am
Marathon (Tesoro) Fields
U10 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
3
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
0
Natomas FA 13B Academy 2
|
01:30 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
4
Davis Legacy 13B White
|
09:30 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
4
2013B Platinum 2
|
6
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
12:00 pm
Morse Park
Boys Silver 2 West |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
3
13B Storm Blue
|
0
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
10:10 am
Mangan Park
Boys Silver 2 West |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
6
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
5
VUSC 2013 Boys Premier
|
09:30 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
Boys Silver 2 West |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
3
Union FC 13B JDP2
|
5
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
12:40 pm
Larchmont Community Park
Boys Silver 2 West |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
0
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
6
Davis Legacy 13B White
|
02:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
Boys Silver 2 West |
Sunday, Nov 13 | ||
5
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
1
Woodland SC 13/12B Orange
|
12:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
Boys Silver 2 West |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
2
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
0
13B White
|
10:30 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
Boys Silver 2 West |
Saturday, Dec 17 | ||
2
Natomas FA 13B Academy 2
|
2
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
10:30 am
Burberry Park
Boys Silver 2 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
2
Dnamo FC Rangers
|
2
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
10:40 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
2
Highlanders 2013B Purple
|
1
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
02:10 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
2
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
4
Walnut Creek Surf 13B White
|
08:00 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
2
Revolution 13B Blue
|
0
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
10:30 am
Creekside Park
U10 3/4 Gold 2 |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
2
HYSL Premier Hayward Sharks 13B
|
0
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
12:00 pm
Stonebrae Elementary School
U10 3/4 Gold 2 |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
3
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
3
Alliance 2013B Navy
|
05:30 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U10 3/4 Gold 2 |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
4
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
1
EBUSC Bay Oaks 13B Premier
|
10:00 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U10 3/4 Gold 2 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
3
Alliance 2013B Navy
|
3
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
10:15 am
Harrison Park (Gabe Catalfo Fields)
U10 3/4 Gold 2 |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
3
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
7
HYSL Premier Hayward Sharks 13B
|
04:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U10 3/4 Gold 2 |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
2
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
5
Revolution 13B Blue
|
08:30 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U10 3/4 Gold 2 |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
6
Alameda SC Islanders 13B Red
|
3
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
01:00 pm
Ruby Bridges Elementary School (Bayport Fields)
U10 3/4 Gold 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
Atletico Santa Rosa Monterrey | Solano Surf 13B Blue |
10:40 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U10 Boys (2013) 7v7 Group B |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | Union FC 13B JDP2 |
02:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U10 Boys (2013) 7v7 Group B |
Dublin United 13B Green | Solano Surf 13B Blue |
05:20 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U10 Boys (2013) 7v7 Group B |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
4
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
0
Alameda SC Islanders 13B White
|
08:10 am
Central Park - Norcal Play date
U10 Boys (2013) 7v7 Group B |
7
Rocklin FC 13B Navy
|
1
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
11:30 am
Central Park - Norcal Play date
U10 Boys (2013) 7v7 Group B |
1
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
4
2013B Platinum 1
|
02:50 pm
Central Park - Norcal Play date
U10 Boys (2013) 7v7 Group B |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
3
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
4
Revolution 13B Yellow
|
09:00 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
0
Walnut Creek Surf 13B White
|
0
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
05:00 pm
Heather Farm
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
1
Fusion SC 2013 Boys Gold I
|
4
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
05:00 pm
Robertson Park
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
2
San Ramon FC 13B White
|
2
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
10:15 am
Rancho Community Park
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
3
Mustang SC 13B Elite II
|
3
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
05:50 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
2
Dublin United 13B Green
|
2
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
10:00 am
Fallon Sports Park
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Nov 19 | ||
4
Cal Magic 2013B East
|
1
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
11:00 am
Wilder Fields
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
1
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
3
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC South
|
10:00 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
0
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
1
BUSC 2013 Premier
|
12:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 13B White
|
4
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
09:30 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 24 | ||
0
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
9
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
10:00 am
Witter Ranch Park
U11 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 10 | ||
2
IR Academy 14B Purple
|
2
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
09:50 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U11 Boys (2013) 9v9 Group C |
2
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
0
2013B Blue
|
01:10 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U11 Boys (2013) 9v9 Group C |
0
Marin FC B13Steel
|
1
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
04:30 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U11 Boys (2013) 9v9 Group C |