Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 13B White II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
Placer United 13B Black | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 6 |
FLS 13B Premier II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
Rocklin FC 13B White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
Lightning 14/13 Blue | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Green | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
GCU 2013 Boys White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC B14Blue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 7 |
ECFC 14B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 6 |
SF Glens Pre-Academy 14B I | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 2 |
Lightning 14/13 Blue | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2014B Black | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
Lightning 14/13 Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
Roseville Premier 2014B Green | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
FLS 14B Academy I | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solano Surf 14B Blue | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 17 | 22 |
2014B Platinum 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 23 | 17 |
2014B MC1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 25 | 16 |
14B Red | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 24 | 15 |
Dixon Leon SC 14 / 15 B Red | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 27 | 10 |
Lightning 14/13 Blue | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 28 | 10 |
Revolution 14 Blue | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 31 | 9 |
Davis Legacy 14B Red | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 29 | 5 |
Greenhaven SC 14B I | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 36 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lightning 14/13 Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 9 |
14B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 6 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 14B Earthquakes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
Celtic Green 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14B Red | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 13 | 24 |
2014B MC1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 20 | 18 |
Dixon Leon SC 14 / 15 B Red | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 21 | 12 |
Rocklin FC 14B Navy | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 24 | 12 |
Lightning 14/13 Blue | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 8 |
Blues 14B Navy | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 31 | 6 |
FLS 14B Academy I | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 46 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC Mercury B14 Green | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 9 |
Marin FC B14Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
Lightning 14/13 Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Placer United 14B Gold | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2014B Black | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
FLS 14B Academy I | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 6 |
Lightning 14/13 Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
Roseville Premier 2014B Green | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solano Surf 14B Blue | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 15 | 27 |
Natomas FA 14B Academy 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 19 | 24 |
Davis Legacy 14B Red | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 29 | 15 |
2014B Platinum 1 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 37 | 11 |
14B Red | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 35 | 6 |
Lightning 14/13 Blue | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 37 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
0
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
1
BUSC 2014B Black
|
12:30 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U9 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
1
Roseville Premier 2014B Green
|
2
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
12:00 pm
Mel Hamel Park
U9 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
3
FLS 14B Academy I
|
2
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
08:00 am
Econome Family Park
U9 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
0
Placer United 14B Gold
|
2
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
09:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2 |
9
Almaden FC Mercury B14 Green
|
2
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
02:20 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2 |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
0
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
2
Marin FC B14Blue
|
08:00 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
3
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
4
14B Red
|
03:30 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U9 Boys Gold 2 |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
1
Blues 14B Navy
|
1
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
09:15 am
Cokeva Fields
U9 Boys Gold 2 |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
4
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
4
Rocklin FC 14B Navy
|
02:00 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U9 Boys Gold 2 |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
1
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
2
Dixon Leon SC 14 / 15 B Red
|
12:30 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U9 Boys Gold 2 |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
5
Dixon Leon SC 14 / 15 B Red
|
3
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
03:30 pm
Hall Memorial Park
U9 Boys Gold 2 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
5
2014B MC1
|
0
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
09:00 am
Nottoli Park
U9 Boys Gold 2 |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
2
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
0
FLS 14B Academy I
|
09:30 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U9 Boys Gold 2 |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
1
FLS 14B Academy I
|
5
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
08:00 am
John Kemp Community Park
U9 Boys Gold 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jun 25 | ||
7
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
0
Santa Rosa Empire SC 14B Earthquakes
|
09:50 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group B |
4
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
2
Celtic Green 14
|
01:10 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group B |
4
14B White
|
6
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
04:30 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group B |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
3
14B Red
|
1
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
08:30 am
Granite Regional Park
Gold South - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
6
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
2
Revolution 14 Blue
|
09:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold South - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
2
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
9
Solano Surf 14B Blue
|
09:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold South - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
2
Greenhaven SC 14B I
|
4
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
03:45 pm
Reginald Renfree Park
Gold South - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
1
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
3
2014B MC1
|
10:30 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold South - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
3
Dixon Leon SC 14 / 15 B Red
|
7
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
09:00 am
Hall Memorial Park
Gold South - Region 6 |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
4
2014B Platinum 1
|
2
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
11:00 am
Nottoli Park
Gold South - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
2
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
2
Davis Legacy 14B Red
|
10:30 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold South - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
2
BUSC 2014B Black
|
1
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
01:15 pm
DeGarmo Park
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
0
FLS 14B Academy I
|
09:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2014B Green
|
4
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
09:00 am
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
5
ECFC 14B White
|
3
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
09:40 am
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2, 3 |
8
SF Glens Pre-Academy 14B I
|
8
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
02:20 pm
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2, 3 |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
4
Marin FC B14Blue
|
3
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
09:10 am
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys State Cup/Premier Cup/Premier 2, 3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
1
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
0
GCU 2013 Boys White
|
01:30 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Silver 1 - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
1
Lightning 14/13 Blue
|
4
FLS 13B Premier II
|
12:00 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Silver 1 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
Lightning 14/13 Blue | Placer United 13B White II |
01:30 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Silver 1 - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
Rocklin FC 13B White | Lightning 14/13 Blue |
01:00 pm
Kathy Lund Park
Silver 1 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
Lightning 14/13 Blue | Roseville Premier 2013B Green |
10:30 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Silver 1 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Placer United 13B Black | Lightning 14/13 Blue |
04:00 pm
Franklin Elementary School
Silver 1 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
GCU 2013 Boys White | Lightning 14/13 Blue |
10:25 am
Lyman Gilmore
Silver 1 - Region 6 East |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
FLS 13B Premier II | Lightning 14/13 Blue |
01:15 pm
Econome Family Park
Silver 1 - Region 6 East |