Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLS 13B Premier I | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 9 |
Placer United 13B Pre-ECNL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
Union FC 13B CCA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
2013 Boys Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lightning 13 Blue | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
13B Red | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atletico Santa Rosa Barcelona B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 6 |
Union FC 13B CCA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 6 |
NEW ERA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 6 |
Valley United 13 Boys Black-TQ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislaus United SC SUSC 2013B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013 Boys Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B13Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13B Pre MLS 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Ramon FC 13B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 13B Pre-MLS Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 13B CCA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Clara Sporting 13B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2013B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 13B Premier I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USA Stars Academy 13/14B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HYSL Premier Hayward Sharks 13B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 13B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 13B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Palo Alto SC 13B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 13B NP 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Breakers FC 13 Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 13B Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CVFA 13B Academy II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013B Platinum 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2013B-RED | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 13B II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 13B Pre-ECNL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 9 |
Union FC 13B CCA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
EDHSC 13B Gold | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
USA Stars Academy 13/14B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 13B Pre-ECNL | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 15 | 24 |
Lightning 13 Blue | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 13 | 18 |
Union FC 13B CCA | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 29 | 15 |
FLS 13B Premier I | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 22 | 14 |
13B Red | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 35 | 10 |
Davis Legacy 13B Red | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 29 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Red | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 7 |
Union FC 13B CCA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
EDHSC 13B Gold | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 |
Valley Surf 13B Black | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union FC 13B CCA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 17 |
Davis Legacy 13B Red | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 16 |
13B Red | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 21 | 11 |
2013B Platinum 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 10 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 40 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union FC 13B CCA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 9 |
Marin FC B13Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 4 |
JASV JASA 13B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 4 |
Revolution 13B Yellow | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 13B Gold | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 21 |
Union FC 13B CCA | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 22 | 21 |
2013B Platinum 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 25 | 16 |
Elk Grove United SC 13 White AB | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 27 | 10 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 24 | 9 |
IR Academy 13B Purple | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 22 | 8 |
FLS 13B Premier II | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 7 |
2013 Boys Gold | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 4 |
Lightning 13 White | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 50 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union FC 13B CCA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 9 |
Placer United 13B Black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 6 |
FLS 13B Premier II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Roseville Premier 2013B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
4
Union FC 13B CCA
|
1
FLS 13B Premier II
|
11:20 am
Larchmont Community Park
U10 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
3
Placer United 13B Black
|
4
Union FC 13B CCA
|
10:30 am
Dry Creek Community Park
U10 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
1
Roseville Premier 2013B White
|
4
Union FC 13B CCA
|
12:00 pm
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
3
Elk Grove United SC 13 White AB
|
5
Union FC 13B CCA
|
10:15 am
Womack Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
5
Union FC 13B CCA
|
3
2013 Boys Gold
|
10:00 am
Larchmont Community Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
5
Union FC 13B CCA
|
1
Lightning 13 White
|
11:20 am
Larchmont Community Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
8
Union FC 13B CCA
|
6
2013B Platinum 1
|
08:40 am
Larchmont Community Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
3
IR Academy 13B Purple
|
5
Union FC 13B CCA
|
03:45 pm
Simpson Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
2
Placer United 13B Gold
|
1
Union FC 13B CCA
|
08:00 am
Dry Creek Community Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
5
Union FC 13B CCA
|
1
FLS 13B Premier II
|
11:20 am
Larchmont Community Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
4
Union FC 13B CCA
|
3
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
08:40 am
Larchmont Community Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
1
Marin FC B13Red
|
5
Union FC 13B CCA
|
10:40 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
5
Union FC 13B CCA
|
3
JASV JASA 13B
|
02:10 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
7
Union FC 13B CCA
|
1
Revolution 13B Yellow
|
08:00 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
2
Union FC 13B CCA
|
1
Davis Legacy 13B Red
|
10:00 am
Larchmont Community Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
1
Union FC 13B CCA
|
1
2013B Platinum 1
|
03:20 pm
Larchmont Community Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
0
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
3
Union FC 13B CCA
|
11:45 am
Natomas Middle School
U10 Boys Gold West |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
2
13B Red
|
3
Union FC 13B CCA
|
10:15 am
Granite Regional Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
5
Davis Legacy 13B Red
|
2
Union FC 13B CCA
|
03:45 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Gold West |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
3
Union FC 13B CCA
|
3
13B Red
|
03:20 pm
Larchmont Community Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
2
2013B Platinum 1
|
4
Union FC 13B CCA
|
10:30 am
Nottoli Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
5
Union FC 13B CCA
|
1
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
02:00 pm
Larchmont Community Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jun 25 | ||
1
Union FC 13B CCA
|
0
Valley Surf 13B Black
|
09:00 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U11 Boys (2013) 9v9 Group A |
1
13B Red
|
1
Union FC 13B CCA
|
12:20 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U11 Boys (2013) 9v9 Group A |
7
Union FC 13B CCA
|
2
EDHSC 13B Gold
|
03:40 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U11 Boys (2013) 9v9 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
7
Placer United 13B Pre-ECNL
|
2
Union FC 13B CCA
|
01:20 pm
Franklin Elementary School
Premier 1 - Region 6 |
Friday, Sep 8 | ||
3
FLS 13B Premier I
|
1
Union FC 13B CCA
|
06:30 pm
Econome Family Park
Premier 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
Davis Legacy 13B Red
|
3
Union FC 13B CCA
|
12:30 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Premier 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
0
Union FC 13B CCA
|
2
Lightning 13 Blue
|
10:00 am
Larchmont Community Park
Premier 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
2
Union FC 13B CCA
|
5
FLS 13B Premier I
|
10:00 am
Larchmont Community Park
Premier 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
3
Union FC 13B CCA
|
1
Placer United 13B Pre-ECNL
|
10:00 am
Larchmont Community Park
Premier 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
4
Union FC 13B CCA
|
2
Davis Legacy 13B Red
|
10:00 am
Larchmont Community Park
Premier 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
1
Lightning 13 Blue
|
2
Union FC 13B CCA
|
10:30 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Premier 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
4
Union FC 13B CCA
|
2
13B Red
|
02:00 pm
Larchmont Community Park
Premier 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
4
13B Red
|
3
Union FC 13B CCA
|
01:00 pm
Granite Regional Park
Premier 1 - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
3
Placer United 13B Pre-ECNL
|
0
Union FC 13B CCA
|
10:40 am
Franklin Elementary School
U11 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
5
Union FC 13B CCA
|
7
USA Stars Academy 13/14B
|
11:20 am
Larchmont Community Park
U11 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
2
EDHSC 13B Gold
|
3
Union FC 13B CCA
|
03:30 pm
CSD
U11 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Feb 17 | ||
3
Union FC 13B CCA
|
1
NEW ERA
|
09:00 am
CAL EXPO
U11B Gold |
2
Valley United 13 Boys Black-TQ
|
15
Union FC 13B CCA
|
02:30 pm
CAL EXPO
U11B Gold |
Sunday, Feb 18 | ||
4
Atletico Santa Rosa Barcelona B
|
2
Union FC 13B CCA
|
08:50 am
CAL EXPO
U11B Gold |