Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 16 Blue | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 63 | 16 | 23 |
16B White | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 82 | 26 | 22 |
2016B Elite 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 62 | 34 | 21 |
Lightning 16 Red | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 23 | 16 |
Lightning 16 White | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 51 | 33 | 16 |
Placer United 16B Gold | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 25 | 10 |
2016 Boys - Loomis Eagles Black | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 23 | 10 |
Davis Legacy 16B White | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 42 | 57 | 10 |
Placer United 17B Academy I | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 58 | 6 |
Natomas FA 16B Pre-Academy 2 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 70 | 3 |
IR Academy 16B White | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 75 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC Merced B16 Academy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 9 |
Woodland SC 16B Orange | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 3 |
16B White | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
16B Black | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015/16B Elite 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 25 | 21 |
Rocklin FC 16B Academy Navy | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 51 | 6 |
16B White | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 55 | 3 |
Lightning U8 Blue | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 59 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
12
16B White
|
4
Lightning U8 Blue
|
10:15 am
Granite Regional Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
16B White
|
25
2015/16B Elite 1
|
11:30 am
Granite Regional Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
Rocklin FC 16B Academy Navy | 16B White |
09:00 am
Kathy Lund Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
8
Lightning U8 Blue
|
6
16B White
|
10:30 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
10
2015/16B Elite 1
|
4
16B White
|
10:30 am
Kunsting - Small
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
3
16B White
|
8
Rocklin FC 16B Academy Navy
|
09:00 am
Granite Regional Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
16B White | Lightning U8 Blue |
09:00 am
Granite Regional Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
16B White | 2015/16B Elite 1 |
10:15 am
Granite Regional Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
Rocklin FC 16B Academy Navy | 16B White |
09:00 am
Kathy Lund Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jun 25 | ||
0
16B White
|
0
16B Black
|
12:20 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U8 Boys (2016) 7v7 Group A |
1
16B White
|
6
ALBION SC Merced B16 Academy
|
08:10 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U8 Boys (2016) 7v7 Group A |
Woodland SC 16B Orange | 16B White |
03:40 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U8 Boys (2016) 7v7 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 10 | ||
14
16B White
|
2
Natomas FA 16B Pre-Academy 2
|
09:00 am
Granite Regional Park
Copper 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
3
Placer United 16B Gold
|
6
16B White
|
10:30 am
Dry Creek Community Park
Copper 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
1
Placer United 17B Academy I
|
13
16B White
|
09:15 am
Dry Creek Community Park
Copper 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
5
16B White
|
3
Lightning 16 White
|
09:00 am
Granite Regional Park
Copper 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
4
2016 Boys - Loomis Eagles Black
|
3
16B White
|
02:00 pm
Sterling Point Park
Copper 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
3
2016B Elite 2
|
9
16B White
|
09:00 am
Nottoli Park
Copper 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
2
Revolution 16 Blue
|
2
16B White
|
10:00 am
Meraki High School
Copper 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
11
16B White
|
1
Davis Legacy 16B White
|
09:00 am
Mangan Park
Copper 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
6
16B White
|
7
Lightning 16 Red
|
11:30 am
Mangan Park
Copper 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
13
16B White
|
0
IR Academy 16B White
|
02:00 pm
Granite Regional Park
Copper 2 - Region 6 |