Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 13B Yellow | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 24 |
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC South | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 13 | 18 |
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 11 |
San Ramon FC 13B White | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 10 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 8 |
Walnut Creek Surf 13B White | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 5 |
Dublin United 13B Green | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 |
Mustang SC 13B Elite II | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 33 | 5 |
CCYSC Aguilitas Jr. 2013 Boys | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 4 |
Fusion SC 2013 Boys Gold I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
West Coast Terremoto Gray '13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 9 |
Fusion SC 2013 Boys Gold II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
BUSC 2013 Elite 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2013B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 16 | 22 |
Fusion SC 2013 Boys Gold II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 15 | 21 |
Eclipse 13BL 23-24 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 15 | 19 |
Mustang SC Quakes 13M | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 17 | 14 |
BUSC 2013 Elite 1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 23 | 12 |
Mustang SC Fury 13M | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 11 |
Mustang SC Chargers 13M | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 4 |
Solano Surf 13B White | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 51 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 19 | 22 |
San Ramon FC 13B White | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 30 | 18 |
West Coast Terremoto Green ‘13 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 25 | 18 |
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC East | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 43 | 36 | 15 |
Mustang SC Fury 13M | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 27 | 14 |
Tecos Elite 2013 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 26 | 9 |
2013 Boys Blue | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 37 | 4 |
BUSC 2013 Elite 1 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 40 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDHSC 13B Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 6 |
West Coast Terremoto Black ‘13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 5 |
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 4 |
Force 13B Black | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 9 |
Mustang SC Quakes 13M | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 6 |
BUSC 2013 Select Gold | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 |
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC Quakes 13M | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 17 | 23 |
West Coast Terremoto Black ‘13 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 21 |
1974 NFC 13B Orange | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 18 | 19 |
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 15 | 18 |
Mustang SC Chargers 13M | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 17 | 16 |
Mustang SC Fury 13M | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 26 | 11 |
San Ramon FC 13B White | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 26 | 6 |
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC East | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 46 | 4 |
BUSC 2013 Select Gold | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 36 | 3 |
Cal Magic 2013B West | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 35 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
8
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West
|
1
Sheriffs FC 2013B 2
|
02:40 pm
Newhall Community Park
U10 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
3
BUSC 2013 Select Gold
|
4
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West
|
12:30 pm
Amador (Aquatic) Park
U10 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Mustang SC Quakes 13M
|
4
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West
|
05:30 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
U10 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
5
West Coast Terremoto Black ‘13
|
5
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West
|
09:30 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3 |
8
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West
|
2
Force 13B Black
|
01:00 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
2
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West
|
4
EDHSC 13B Blue
|
09:10 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
4
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West
|
1
BUSC 2013 Elite 1
|
11:40 am
pleasant oaks
U11 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
3
Fusion SC 2013 Boys Gold II
|
5
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West
|
03:30 pm
Kellman Fields
U11 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
3
Diablo Valley FC 13B NC West
|
2
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2013B
|
11:40 am
Las Juntas Elementary School
U11 Boys Bronze |