Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 9 |
Greenhaven SC 13B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9 |
2013B Elite 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
2013B Elite 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
2013B White | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Union FC 13B JDP2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
Elk Grove United SC 13 Blue VZ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
West Sacramento B13 Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
Solano Surf 13B White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NSS Kaos 13 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 6 | 24 |
13B Gray | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 17 | 19 |
East Sacramento 2013 Wolves | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 17 | 18 |
2013B Elite 2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 19 | 16 |
Aguilas 13 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 16 |
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 16 | 13 |
BUSC 2013B Oroville | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 8 |
2013B White | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 32 | 7 |
13B White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 5 |
2013B Elite 3 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 59 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 13 Blue | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 15 | 21 |
Elk Grove United SC United 13 Blue JH | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 10 | 21 |
2013B Elite 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 28 | 13 |
13B Black | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 37 | 9 |
West Sacramento B13 Red | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 48 | 7 |
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 43 | 5 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 40 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 9 |
Breakers 13B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 6 |
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 3 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 13B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VUSC 2013 Boys Premier | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 9 |
IR Academy 13B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 6 |
13B Black | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 3 |
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR Academy 13B White | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 17 | 21 |
Revolution 13 White | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 23 | 17 |
Union FC 13B JDP | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 16 |
13B Black | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 23 | 13 |
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 10 |
13B White | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 14 | 9 |
Blackhawks SC 13B EV | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 47 | 4 |
2013B Elite 2 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 51 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013B Platinum 1 - DNU | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 21 | 25 |
Elk Grove United SC 13 White AB | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 21 | 23 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 19 | 19 |
VUSC 2013 Boys Premier | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 53 | 31 | 16 |
EDHSC 13B Blue | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 37 | 43 | 10 |
IR Academy 13B White | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 59 | 6 |
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 69 | 3 |
Revolution 13 Blue | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 48 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 7 |
FCA 13B Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 6 |
Placer United 14B Gold | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
Highlanders 2014B Purple | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 13B White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 9 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 6 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 3 |
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDHSC 13B Blue | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 10 | 21 |
Placer United 13B White | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 17 |
Rocklin FC 13B White | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 13 | 15 |
VUSC 2013 Boys Premier | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 18 | 15 |
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 28 | 12 |
Roseville Premier 2013B White | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 19 | 11 |
Blues 13B White | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 7 |
2013 Boys - Predators | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 42 | 6 |
2013B Platinum 2 - DNU | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 65 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 29 | ||
0
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
3
EDHSC 13B Blue
|
11:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U9B Bronze 1 |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
7
Placer United 13B White
|
1
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
01:00 pm
Treelake Village Park
U9B Bronze 1 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2013B White
|
3
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
01:30 pm
Mel Hamel Park
U9B Bronze 1 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
7
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
3
Blues 13B White
|
12:45 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U9B Bronze 1 |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
0
2013 Boys - Predators
|
09:30 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U9B Bronze 1 |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
3
2013B Platinum 2 - DNU
|
6
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
09:00 am
Morse Park
U9B Bronze 1 |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
3
VUSC 2013 Boys Premier
|
1
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
09:00 am
Horse Creek Soccer Complex
U9B Bronze 1 |
Saturday, Dec 11 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
7
Rocklin FC 13B White
|
12:30 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U9B Bronze 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
4
Rocklin FC 13B White
|
0
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
02:00 pm
Kathy Lund Park
U9 Boys Bronze |
3
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
4
FLS 13B Premier III
|
05:30 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U9 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 26 | ||
10
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
3
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
04:00 pm
Burberry Park
U9 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
8
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
0
FCA 13B Blue
|
12:00 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze 5,6,7 |
3
Placer United 14B Gold
|
3
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
04:40 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze 5,6,7 |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
3
Highlanders 2014B Purple
|
6
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
11:15 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U9 Boys Bronze 5,6,7 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
5
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
7
13B Black
|
09:45 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Bronze |
Friday, Sep 30 | ||
11
VUSC 2013 Boys Premier
|
1
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
06:00 pm
Horse Creek Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
6
IR Academy 13B White
|
08:15 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
5
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
4
EBUSC Bay Oaks 13B White
|
11:50 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze 4,5,6 |
9
13B White
|
3
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
03:20 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze 4,5,6 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
4
Breakers 13B
|
3
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
10:20 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze 4,5,6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
5
13B Black
|
3
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
12:45 pm
Granite Regional Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
3
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
9
Elk Grove United SC United 13 Blue JH
|
09:45 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
4
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
4
2013B Elite 1
|
09:45 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
4
Natomas FA 13B Academy 3
|
4
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
01:30 pm
Burberry Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
4
Revolution 13 Blue
|
08:15 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Friday, Apr 21 | ||
7
Elk Grove United SC United 13 Blue JH
|
0
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
06:30 pm
Womack Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
8
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
5
13B Black
|
09:45 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
5
West Sacramento B13 Red
|
1
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
09:00 am
Bryte Park
U10 Boys Bronze 1 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
2013B Elite 2
|
1
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
11:00 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
4
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
1
BUSC 2013B Oroville
|
10:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
3
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
2
East Sacramento 2013 Wolves
|
09:30 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
3
13B Gray
|
03:30 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
8
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
0
2013B Elite 3
|
09:30 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
3
NSS Kaos 13
|
0
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
01:00 pm
California Soccer Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
2
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
2
2013B White
|
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Nov 19 | ||
1
Aguilas 13
|
0
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
10:00 am
Franklin Boyce Community Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
2
13B White
|
3
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
10:20 am
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
Elk Grove United SC 13 Blue VZ
|
5
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
11:15 am
Lawrence Park 9v9
U11 Boys Bronze |
Friday, Sep 15 | ||
5
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
2
Solano Surf 13B White
|
07:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U11 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
2
West Sacramento B13 Red
|
02:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U11 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 2 | ||
2
Natomas FA 13B Academy 2
|
3
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
01:00 pm
Natomas Middle School
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
1
2013B White
|
2
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
09:30 am
Nugget Field
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
6
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
0
Natomas FA 13B Academy 2
|
09:30 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
Davis Legacy 13B Black | Greenhaven SC 13B |
09:30 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
Union FC 13B JDP2 | Davis Legacy 13B Black |
08:40 am
Larchmont Community Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 2013B Elite 3 |
09:30 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 2013B White |
02:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
2013B Elite 2 | Davis Legacy 13B Black |
11:00 am
Jeanne and Jerry Strong Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |