Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Rosa Empire SC 13B Spartans | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
Mustang SC 14B Elite I | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 6 |
IR Academy 13B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
Solano Surf 13B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union FC 13B Barcitas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 9 |
Woodland SC 13B White | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
IR Academy 13B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
West Sacramento B13 Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
Davis Legacy 13B White | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
VUSC 2013 Boys Premier | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
Aguilas 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 13B Black | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 9 |
IR Academy 13B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Blackhawks 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 13 White AB | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 9 | 27 |
IR Academy 13B White | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 12 | 24 |
FSC 13B Fruitridge FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 22 | 17 |
West Sacramento B13 Red | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 24 | 13 |
2013B Elite 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 23 | 12 |
2013B Blue | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 33 | 9 |
Elk Grove United SC 13 Blue VZ | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 36 | 2 |
BUSC 2013B Bronze | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 42 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 Boys | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 10 | 24 |
IR Academy 13B White | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 18 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 27 | 15 |
Blackhawks SC 13B EV | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 29 | 11 |
2013B Elite 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 19 | 9 |
Aguilas 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 42 | 1 |
Woodland SC 13B White | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVSC Fusion White 2013 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 9 |
San Jose Rush 13B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 6 |
Mustang SC Fury 13M | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
IR Academy 13B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EB B13 Academy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 7 |
West Coast Terremoto Black ‘13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
Dublin United 13B Green | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 3 |
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
Placer United 13B White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
IR Academy 13B White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR Academy 13B White | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 17 | 21 |
Revolution 13 White | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 23 | 17 |
Union FC 13B JDP | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 16 |
13B Black | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 23 | 13 |
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 10 |
13B White | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 14 | 9 |
Blackhawks SC 13B EV | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 47 | 4 |
2013B Elite 2 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 51 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VUSC 2013 Boys Premier | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 9 |
IR Academy 13B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 6 |
13B Black | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 3 |
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013B Platinum 1 - DNU | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 21 | 25 |
Elk Grove United SC 13 White AB | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 21 | 23 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 19 | 19 |
VUSC 2013 Boys Premier | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 53 | 31 | 16 |
EDHSC 13B Blue | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 37 | 43 | 10 |
IR Academy 13B White | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 59 | 6 |
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 69 | 3 |
Revolution 13 Blue | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 48 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Storm Blue | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 6 | 25 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 23 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 11 | 20 |
Rocklin FC 13B Grey | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 17 | 16 |
Union FC 13B JDP2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 18 | 16 |
Revolution 13 Blue | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 37 | 12 |
East Sacramento 2013 Wolves | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 7 |
13B Black | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 41 | 6 |
IR Academy 13B White | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 5 |
Lightning 13 White | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 53 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 4 | ||
0
IR Academy 13B White
|
0
Union FC 13B JDP2
|
09:00 am
Simpson Park
U9B Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
5
Revolution 13 Blue
|
4
IR Academy 13B White
|
10:15 am
Meraki High School
U9B Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
7
Rocklin FC 13B Grey
|
1
IR Academy 13B White
|
10:15 am
Kathy Lund Park
U9B Bronze 2 |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
1
13B Black
|
0
IR Academy 13B White
|
03:15 pm
Granite Regional Park
U9B Bronze 2 |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
3
IR Academy 13B White
|
3
East Sacramento 2013 Wolves
|
12:45 pm
Simpson Park
U9B Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
4
FLS 13B Premier III
|
1
IR Academy 13B White
|
08:15 am
Econome Family Park
U9B Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
1
IR Academy 13B White
|
5
13B Storm Blue
|
09:00 am
Simpson Park
U9B Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
0
Lightning 13 White
|
3
IR Academy 13B White
|
08:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U9B Bronze 2 |
Sunday, Dec 5 | ||
2
IR Academy 13B White
|
3
Natomas FA 13B Academy 2
|
12:30 pm
Simpson Park
U9B Bronze 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
1
IR Academy 13B White
|
7
VUSC 2013 Boys Premier
|
02:45 pm
Simpson Park
U10 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
6
13B Black
|
7
IR Academy 13B White
|
10:30 am
Granite Regional Park
U10 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
6
IR Academy 13B White
|
08:15 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
5
IR Academy 13B White
|
08:15 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
2
IR Academy 13B White
|
1
Revolution 13 White
|
08:30 am
Simpson Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
0
IR Academy 13B White
|
4
13B Black
|
12:30 pm
Simpson Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
1
Union FC 13B JDP
|
2
IR Academy 13B White
|
10:00 am
Larchmont Community Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
3
13B White
|
4
IR Academy 13B White
|
09:00 am
Mangan Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
0
2013B Elite 2
|
11
IR Academy 13B White
|
09:00 am
Nottoli Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
5
IR Academy 13B White
|
3
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
01:45 pm
Simpson Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Sunday, Nov 20 | ||
5
IR Academy 13B White
|
1
Blackhawks SC 13B EV
|
09:00 am
Simpson Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
3
Blackhawks SC 13B EV
|
2
IR Academy 13B White
|
10:30 am
Cosumnes River College - NorCal
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jul 31 | ||
10
EB B13 Academy
|
0
IR Academy 13B White
|
09:50 am
River Island Sports Park
U10 Boys (2013) 7v7 Group C |
1
Placer United 13B White
|
3
IR Academy 13B White
|
01:10 pm
River Island Sports Park
U10 Boys (2013) 7v7 Group C |
0
IR Academy 13B White
|
4
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy I
|
04:30 pm
River Island Sports Park
U10 Boys (2013) 7v7 Group C |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
7
MVSC Fusion White 2013
|
1
IR Academy 13B White
|
09:30 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3 |
10
San Jose Rush 13B White
|
3
IR Academy 13B White
|
01:00 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
1
IR Academy 13B White
|
6
Mustang SC Fury 13M
|
09:10 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
6
IR Academy 13B White
|
1
Blackhawks SC 13B EV
|
11:30 am
Zimbelman Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
2
Woodland SC 13B White
|
3
IR Academy 13B White
|
09:40 am
Woodland Community Center
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
6
IR Academy 13B White
|
0
Natomas FA 13B Academy 4
|
01:45 pm
Zimbelman Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
0
2013B Elite 2
|
2
IR Academy 13B White
|
10:00 am
Nottoli Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
2
2013 Boys
|
1
IR Academy 13B White
|
08:00 am
Walker Community Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
3
IR Academy 13B White
|
2
2013B Elite 2
|
10:00 am
Zimbelman Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Thursday, May 11 | ||
2
Blackhawks SC 13B EV
|
0
IR Academy 13B White
|
06:00 pm
Luttig Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
5
IR Academy 13B White
|
0
Aguilas 13
|
11:30 am
Zimbelman Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
4
IR Academy 13B White
|
3
2013B Elite 1
|
10:00 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
4
Elk Grove United SC 13 White AB
|
3
IR Academy 13B White
|
02:15 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
5
IR Academy 13B White
|
0
2013B Blue
|
02:45 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
5
IR Academy 13B White
|
0
BUSC 2013B Bronze
|
12:00 pm
Zimbelman Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
0
West Sacramento B13 Red
|
6
IR Academy 13B White
|
09:00 am
Bryte Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
2
FSC 13B Fruitridge FC
|
4
IR Academy 13B White
|
10:30 am
Jefferson Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
1
Elk Grove United SC 13 Blue VZ
|
6
IR Academy 13B White
|
10:00 am
Lawrence Park 9v9
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
3
IR Academy 13B White
|
2
Elk Grove United SC 13 Blue VZ
|
09:00 am
Zimbelman Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
0
2013B Elite 1
|
3
IR Academy 13B White
|
09:30 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
0
IR Academy 13B White
|
1
Placer United 13B Black
|
10:15 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
U11 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
FLS 13B Premier III
|
3
IR Academy 13B White
|
09:00 am
Econome Family Park
U11 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
IR Academy 13B White
|
0
Blackhawks 13
|
01:00 pm
Zimbelman Park
U11 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
1
IR Academy 13B White
|
5
Union FC 13B Barcitas
|
01:30 pm
Lawrence Park 9v9
Silver 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
1
West Sacramento B13 Red
|
3
IR Academy 13B White
|
10:30 am
Bryte Park
Silver 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
2
IR Academy 13B White
|
1
Aguilas 13
|
10:45 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
Silver 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
Davis Legacy 13B White | IR Academy 13B White |
11:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Silver 2 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
VUSC 2013 Boys Premier | IR Academy 13B White |
08:30 am
Horse Creek (Comp) Soccer Complex
Silver 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
IR Academy 13B White | Woodland SC 13B White |
01:30 pm
Lawrence Park 9v9
Silver 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Union FC 13B Barcitas | IR Academy 13B White |
11:20 am
Larchmont Community Park
Silver 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
IR Academy 13B White | West Sacramento B13 Red |
01:30 pm
Lawrence Park 9v9
Silver 2 - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 10 | ||
1
Solano Surf 13B White
|
5
IR Academy 13B White
|
10:40 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U11 Boys (2013) 9v9 Group B |
8
Mustang SC 14B Elite I
|
3
IR Academy 13B White
|
02:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U11 Boys (2013) 9v9 Group B |
1
IR Academy 13B White
|
0
Santa Rosa Empire SC 13B Spartans
|
04:20 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U11 Boys (2013) 9v9 Group B |