Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 13B Red | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 12 |
EDHSC 13B Gold | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 12 |
Rocklin FC 13B Navy | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 11 |
Blues 13B Navy | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 10 |
2013B Platinum 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 10 |
IR Academy 13B Purple | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 9 |
Placer United 13B Gold | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislaus United SC SUSC 2013B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013 Boys Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B13Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13B Pre MLS 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Ramon FC 13B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 13B Pre-MLS Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 13B CCA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Clara Sporting 13B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2013B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Merced B13 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 13B Premier I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USA Stars Academy 13/14B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HYSL Premier Hayward Sharks 13B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 13B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 13B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Palo Alto SC 13B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 13B NP 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Breakers FC 13 Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 13B Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CVFA 13B Academy II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013B Platinum 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2013B-RED | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 13B II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valley Surf 13B Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 9 |
Blues 13B Navy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
Lightning 13 Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
2013B Platinum 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 Boys Premier | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 21 | 21 |
Blues 13B Navy | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 17 | 19 |
Rocklin FC 13B Navy | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 22 | 15 |
BUSC 2013B Black | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 22 | 15 |
2013B Platinum 1 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 13 |
Placer United 13B Gold | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 13B Navy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 7 |
2013B Platinum 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 7 |
Solano Surf 13B Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Alameda SC Islanders 13B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union FC 13B CCA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 17 |
Davis Legacy 13B Red | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 16 |
13B Red | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 21 | 11 |
2013B Platinum 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 10 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 40 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013B Platinum 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 9 |
Mustang SC Chargers 13M | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
Union FC 13B JDP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
TPSC Sharks 2013 Boys White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 13B Gold | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 21 |
Union FC 13B CCA | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 22 | 21 |
2013B Platinum 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 25 | 16 |
Elk Grove United SC 13 White AB | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 27 | 10 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 24 | 9 |
IR Academy 13B Purple | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 22 | 8 |
FLS 13B Premier II | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 7 |
2013 Boys Gold | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 4 |
Lightning 13 White | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 50 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013B Platinum 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 9 |
FLS 13B Premier III | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 6 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Grey | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 3 |
Blackhawks SC 13B EV | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
15
2013B Platinum 1
|
0
Blackhawks SC 13B EV
|
11:00 am
Nottoli Park
U10 Boys Bronze |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
0
FLS 13B Premier III
|
4
2013B Platinum 1
|
08:00 am
Econome Family Park
U10 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
12
2013B Platinum 1
|
1
Roseville Premier 2013B Grey
|
09:00 am
Nottoli Park
U10 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 25 | ||
4
2013B Platinum 1
|
3
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
09:00 am
Nottoli Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
3
2013B Platinum 1
|
2
2013 Boys Gold
|
03:00 pm
Nottoli Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
8
Union FC 13B CCA
|
6
2013B Platinum 1
|
08:40 am
Larchmont Community Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
3
2013B Platinum 1
|
2
Elk Grove United SC 13 White AB
|
09:00 am
Nottoli Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
11
2013B Platinum 1
|
0
Lightning 13 White
|
05:15 pm
Nottoli Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
2
IR Academy 13B Purple
|
3
2013B Platinum 1
|
09:00 am
Simpson Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
6
Placer United 13B Gold
|
3
2013B Platinum 1
|
09:15 am
Dry Creek Community Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
2
FLS 13B Premier II
|
2
2013B Platinum 1
|
02:00 pm
Econome Family Park
U10 Boys Gold 2/Silver 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
0
Mustang SC Chargers 13M
|
5
2013B Platinum 1
|
09:30 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3 |
13
2013B Platinum 1
|
1
TPSC Sharks 2013 Boys White
|
01:00 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
4
2013B Platinum 1
|
0
Union FC 13B JDP
|
08:00 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
8
2013B Platinum 1
|
3
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
09:00 am
Nottoli Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
3
2013B Platinum 1
|
3
Davis Legacy 13B Red
|
08:30 am
Nottoli Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
1
Union FC 13B CCA
|
1
2013B Platinum 1
|
03:20 pm
Larchmont Community Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
3
Davis Legacy 13B Red
|
0
2013B Platinum 1
|
02:15 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Gold West |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
3
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1
|
3
2013B Platinum 1
|
03:30 pm
Burberry Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
2
13B Red
|
5
2013B Platinum 1
|
08:00 am
Granite Regional Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
2
2013B Platinum 1
|
4
Union FC 13B CCA
|
10:30 am
Nottoli Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
3
2013B Platinum 1
|
3
13B Red
|
03:00 pm
Nottoli Park
U10 Boys Gold West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 13B Navy
|
3
2013B Platinum 1
|
09:00 am
Central Park - Norcal Play date
U10 Boys (2013) 7v7 Group B |
6
2013B Platinum 1
|
0
Alameda SC Islanders 13B White
|
11:30 am
Central Park - Norcal Play date
U10 Boys (2013) 7v7 Group B |
1
Solano Surf 13B Blue
|
4
2013B Platinum 1
|
02:50 pm
Central Park - Norcal Play date
U10 Boys (2013) 7v7 Group B |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
2
2013B Platinum 1
|
2
Blues 13B Navy
|
02:00 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Premier 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 13B Navy
|
3
2013B Platinum 1
|
01:30 pm
Premier 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
1
Placer United 13B Gold
|
2
2013B Platinum 1
|
05:20 pm
Franklin Elementary School
Premier 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 23 | ||
1
2013B Platinum 1
|
2
BUSC 2013B Black
|
10:00 am
Jeanne and Jerry Strong Park
Premier 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
2013B Platinum 1
|
4
2013 Boys Premier
|
11:30 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Premier 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
1
BUSC 2013B Black
|
3
2013B Platinum 1
|
05:00 pm
DeGarmo Park
Premier 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
1
Blues 13B Navy
|
0
2013B Platinum 1
|
09:30 am
William Jessup University
Premier 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
1
2013B Platinum 1
|
2
Rocklin FC 13B Navy
|
11:15 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Premier 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
0
2013B Platinum 1
|
2
2013 Boys Premier
|
02:00 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Premier 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
3
2013B Platinum 1
|
0
Placer United 13B Gold
|
10:00 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Premier 2 - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
2
Blues 13B Navy
|
0
2013B Platinum 1
|
09:30 am
William Jessup University
U11 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
2013B Platinum 1
|
2
Lightning 13 Blue
|
10:00 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U11 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
3
Valley Surf 13B Elite
|
1
2013B Platinum 1
|
09:30 am
River Island Sports Park
U11 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
3
2013B Platinum 1
|
3
Rocklin FC 13B Navy
|
10:00 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Premier 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
4
2013B Platinum 1
|
1
EDHSC 13B Gold
|
03:30 pm
Jeanne and Jerry Strong Park
Premier 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
1
2013B Platinum 1
|
3
Davis Legacy 13B Red
|
08:00 am
Jeanne and Jerry Strong Park
Premier 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 30 | ||
4
IR Academy 13B Purple
|
3
2013B Platinum 1
|
12:00 pm
Lawrence Park 9v9
Premier 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
1
Placer United 13B Gold
|
3
2013B Platinum 1
|
09:20 am
Dry Creek Community Park
Premier 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
2
2013B Platinum 1
|
1
IR Academy 13B Purple
|
04:00 pm
Jeanne and Jerry Strong Park
Premier 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
3
Blues 13B Navy
|
1
2013B Platinum 1
|
01:00 pm
William Jessup University
Premier 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
EDHSC 13B Gold | 2013B Platinum 1 |
02:00 pm
CSD
Premier 2 - Region 6 |