Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belmont United 14B Earthquakes Black | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 15 |
Palo Alto SC 14B Red | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 26 | 12 |
SC LIONS 2014B WHITE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 15 | 10 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2014 Boys Red | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 9 |
14B Silver | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 4 |
Stanford Strikers 14B Black South | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 20 | 3 |
San Carlos United SC 14B Black | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 2 |
Red Star 14B Black | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 38 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peninsula SC Infinity White 14B | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 10 | 25 |
Stanford Strikers 14B Red North | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 15 | 25 |
14B White | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 22 | 18 |
Stanford Strikers 14B White North | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 27 | 16 |
SM B14 Academy | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 13 |
14B Black | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 28 | 13 |
JASV 13/14B Bianco | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 31 | 36 | 9 |
Palo Alto SC 14B Red | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 40 | 6 |
United Silicon Valley 14B Blue | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 42 | 4 |
Red Star 14B Black | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 55 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 SENTINELS ACADEMY | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 15 | 21 |
AAYSA Lightning Tiger 14B Elite Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 21 | 17 |
Palo Alto SC 14B Red | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 27 | 15 |
Peninsula SC Infinity White 14B | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 10 |
Alpine Strikers 14B White | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 15 | 9 |
NV/SJ United 14B Sharks | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 7 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2014 Boys Red | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 40 | 6 |
14B Black | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 55 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC LIONS 2014B BLACK | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 12 | 30 |
San Jose Surf 14B BLACK | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 13 | 25 |
MVLA 14B Rapids Black | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 22 | 22 |
2014B III | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 18 | 19 |
Palo Alto SC 14B Red | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 43 | 14 |
NV/SJ United 14B Sharks | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 38 | 9 |
BarcelonaB14 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 43 | 9 |
AAYSA Lightning Tiger 14B Team | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 48 | 6 |
Red Star 14B Black | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 42 | 6 |
AAYSA Tiger 14/15B Team | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 43 | 5 |
14B White | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 39 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014B III | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 17 | 21 |
San Jose Surf 14B BLACK | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 12 | 21 |
14B White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 20 | 19 |
Palo Alto SC 14B Red | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 26 | 10 |
Real Atletico FC B14 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 29 | 10 |
Force 14B Black | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 36 | 9 |
Stanford SC 14B Black | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 22 | 7 |
Force 14B White | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 44 | 6 |
AAYSA Roaring Tiger 14B Team | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 76 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Red Star 14B Red | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 17 | 21 |
United Silicon Valley 14B Red | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 13 | 18 |
14B White | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 22 | 15 |
Palo Alto SC 14B Red | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 6 |
San Jose Surf 14B BLACK | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
West Valley Owls 13B Red | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 3 |
AAYSA Roaring Tiger 14B Team | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 83 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
3
AAYSA Roaring Tiger 14B Team
|
6
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
12:00 pm
Greer Park (Original)
U8B 1/2 Copper North |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
West Valley Owls 13B Red | Palo Alto SC 14B Red |
10:15 am
Latimer School
U8B 1/2 Copper North |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
0
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
6
United Silicon Valley 14B Red
|
01:00 pm
Cubberley Community Center
U8B 1/2 Copper North |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
Palo Alto SC 14B Red | West Valley Owls 13B Red |
01:00 pm
Cubberley Community Center
U8B 1/2 Copper North |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
3
14B White
|
0
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
10:30 am
U8B 1/2 Copper North |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
2
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
0
San Jose Surf 14B BLACK
|
11:30 am
Cubberley Community Center
U8B 1/2 Copper North |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
1
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
13
Red Star 14B Red
|
10:00 am
Cubberley Community Center
U8B 1/2 Copper North |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
San Jose Surf 14B BLACK | Palo Alto SC 14B Red |
04:00 pm
Del Monte Soccer Field
U8B 1/2 Copper North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
3
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
8
14B White
|
01:00 pm
Cubberley Community Center
U8B Copper South |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
1
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
3
2014B III
|
10:00 am
Cubberley Community Center
U8B Copper South |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
5
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
1
Real Atletico FC B14
|
01:00 pm
Cubberley Community Center
U8B Copper South |
Saturday, Apr 16 | ||
2
AAYSA Roaring Tiger 14B Team
|
18
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
10:15 am
Greer Park (Original)
U8B Copper South |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
1
Force 14B White
|
7
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
01:00 pm
Latimer School
U8B Copper South |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
1
Stanford SC 14B Black
|
1
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
02:30 pm
Jane Lathrop Stanford MS (JLS)
U8B Copper South |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
8
San Jose Surf 14B BLACK
|
4
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
04:00 pm
Watson Park Soccer Field
U8B Copper South |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
1
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
2
Force 14B Black
|
01:00 pm
Cubberley Community Center
U8B Copper South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
1
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
13
San Jose Surf 14B BLACK
|
11:30 am
Greer Park
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
3
14B White
|
7
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
02:15 pm
Congress Springs Park
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
3
AAYSA Tiger 14/15B Team
|
3
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
04:00 pm
Greer Park (Original)
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
5
BarcelonaB14
|
6
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
01:00 pm
Chavez Middle School
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
3
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
0
NV/SJ United 14B Sharks
|
08:30 am
Greer Park
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
2
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
4
AAYSA Lightning Tiger 14B Team
|
01:30 pm
Greer Park (Original)
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
3
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
1
Red Star 14B Black
|
04:00 pm
Greer Park (Original)
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
8
SC LIONS 2014B BLACK
|
2
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
01:00 pm
Reed and Grant Sports Park
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
0
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
5
2014B III
|
10:00 am
Greer Park
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
1
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
1
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
09:30 am
Graham Middle School
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |