Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 SENTINELS ACADEMY | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 19 | 18 |
SMC 14B Academy Blue | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 20 | 16 |
MVLA 14B Rapids Black | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 38 | 31 | 12 |
United Silicon Valley 14B Red | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 19 | 10 |
SC LIONS 2014B BLACK | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 9 |
Peninsula SC Infinity White 14B | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 8 |
Stanford Strikers 14B Red North | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 30 | 3 |
Belmont United 14B Earthquakes White | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belmont United 14B Earthquakes Black | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 14 | 19 |
Burlingame SC 2014B Yellow | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 19 |
JASA Jrs 2014B Dos | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 20 | 15 |
MVLA 14B Rapids Black | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 16 | 13 |
Palo Alto SC AYSO U10B | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 15 | 13 |
Ravenswood SC B14 Juniors | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 16 | 12 |
14B_Orange | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 35 | 9 |
San Carlos United SC 14B Black | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 40 | 6 |
Belmont United 14B Earthquakes Blue | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 44 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14B_Black | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 20 | 20 |
MVLA 14B Rapids Black | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 20 | 15 |
Santa Clara Sporting 14/13B | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 20 | 13 |
East San Jose FC 14B 1 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 31 | 13 |
14B White | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 30 | 51 | 6 |
JASV 13/14B Bianco | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 43 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC LIONS 2014B BLACK | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 12 | 30 |
San Jose Surf 14B BLACK | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 13 | 25 |
MVLA 14B Rapids Black | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 22 | 22 |
2014B III | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 18 | 19 |
Palo Alto SC 14B Red | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 43 | 14 |
NV/SJ United 14B Sharks | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 38 | 9 |
BarcelonaB14 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 43 | 9 |
AAYSA Lightning Tiger 14B Team | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 48 | 6 |
Red Star 14B Black | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 42 | 6 |
AAYSA Tiger 14/15B Team | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 43 | 5 |
14B White | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 39 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 14B Rapids Black | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 22 | 24 |
2014 SENTINELS ACADEMY | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 27 | 18 |
Pacifica United SC B2014 White | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 15 | 16 |
Burlingame SC 2014B Blue 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 11 | 15 |
Force North 14B II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 20 | 13 |
WSC Crush 14 Boys Black | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 18 | 10 |
MVLA 14B Rapids Gold | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 33 | 9 |
San Carlos United SC 14B White | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 28 | 8 |
United Silicon Valley 14B Blue | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 31 | 3 |
AAYSA Lightning Tiger 14B Team | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 76 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 20 | ||
2
2014B III
|
4
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
09:00 am
Stratford School
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Sunday, Sep 25 | ||
1
NV/SJ United 14B Sharks
|
3
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
10:00 am
Piedmont Hills High School
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
1
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
3
SC LIONS 2014B BLACK
|
12:30 pm
Graham Middle School
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
8
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
1
AAYSA Lightning Tiger 14B Team
|
11:00 am
Graham Middle School
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
3
AAYSA Tiger 14/15B Team
|
4
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
11:30 am
Greer Park (Original)
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
0
Red Star 14B Black
|
4
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
03:15 pm
Stevenson School Field
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
0
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
6
San Jose Surf 14B BLACK
|
08:00 am
Rosita Park
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
3
14B White
|
4
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
09:00 am
Congress Springs Park
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Sunday, Nov 13 | ||
6
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
2
BarcelonaB14
|
12:30 pm
Graham Middle School
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
1
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
1
Palo Alto SC 14B Red
|
09:30 am
Graham Middle School
U9B 1/2 Bronze 2 Central |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
2
East San Jose FC 14B 1
|
4
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
11:00 am
U9B 1/2 Bronze 1 Central |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
7
Santa Clara Sporting 14/13B
|
4
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
10:00 am
Curtis Field
U9B 1/2 Bronze 1 Central |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
5
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
4
14B White
|
12:30 pm
Almond Elementary School
U9B 1/2 Bronze 1 Central |
Saturday, Apr 8 | ||
4
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
1
JASV 13/14B Bianco
|
09:30 am
Graham Middle School
U9B 1/2 Bronze 1 Central |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
0
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
1
14B_Black
|
11:00 am
Graham Middle School
U9B 1/2 Bronze 1 Central |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
1
JASV 13/14B Bianco
|
4
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
11:00 am
Hoover Park
U9B 1/2 Bronze 1 Central |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
4
14B White
|
5
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
02:45 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
U9B 1/2 Bronze 1 Central |
Sunday, May 21 | ||
MVLA 14B Rapids Black | Santa Clara Sporting 14/13B |
11:00 am
Graham Middle School
U9B 1/2 Bronze 1 Central |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
4
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
2
14B_Orange
|
08:00 am
Rosita Park
Bronze Region 1 - Central |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
1
Belmont United 14B Earthquakes Black
|
1
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
01:00 pm
Marlin Park
Bronze Region 1 - Central |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
0
Burlingame SC 2014B Yellow
|
2
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
03:45 pm
Village Park
Bronze Region 1 - Central |
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
2
Palo Alto SC AYSO U10B
|
1
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
08:30 am
Cubberley
Bronze Region 1 - Central |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
2
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
4
JASA Jrs 2014B Dos
|
08:00 am
Rosita Park
Bronze Region 1 - Central |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
1
Ravenswood SC B14 Juniors
|
0
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
02:00 pm
Costaño School
Bronze Region 1 - Central |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
7
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
4
San Carlos United SC 14B Black
|
08:00 am
Graham Middle School
Bronze Region 1 - Central |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
5
MVLA 14B Rapids Black
|
2
Belmont United 14B Earthquakes Blue
|
11:00 am
Graham Middle School
Bronze Region 1 - Central |