Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05G ECNL RL I | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 13 |
04/05G GA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 13 |
San Juan South SC 06 Elite Teal | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 12 |
San Ramon FC 04-05G NPL | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 10 |
04/05G GA | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 9 |
Diablo Valley Wolves 04/05G NPL | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 9 |
North Coast FC 04/05G Petaluma NPL | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 6 |
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blues 04/05G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley Wolves 04/05G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2005G DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2004/2005 Girls Academy NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 04/05G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peninsula SC Crush Blue 05G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley G05/06 DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan South SC 06 Elite Teal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite G05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FRESNO HEAT FC GIRLS RED 06/05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2004G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 05G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA San Jose Venom HSG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 05G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 04/05G Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spirits 05/04 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EB G05 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mavericks 05/04G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SMC 05/06G Academy SPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Juan South SC 06 Elite Teal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
Mustang SC 05/04G Elite I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
05G ECNL RL II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ChicoCal 05/06G Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
Revolution 04G Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
Diablo Valley Wolves 04/05G NPL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elite 64 04/05G | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 16 |
Blues 04/05G NPL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 13 |
Spirits 05/04 Blue | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 13 |
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '04/05G NPL | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 11 |
04/05G GA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 11 |
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 6 |
Union FC 05/06G DPL | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 4 |
2005G DPL | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 05/04G Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Ramon FC 04-05G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 04/05G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elite 64 04/05G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2005G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
05G ECNL RL II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Players North Patriots 05G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 04/05G Petaluma NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC G04Blue ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peninsula SC Crush Blue 05G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF United G05/06 Blue NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 04/05G ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley G05/06 DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2004/2005 Girls Academy NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Jose Surf 05G ELITE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 04G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 05/06G ECNL RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
05 GA (Do not Use) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
(Inactive) COSC 05G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ceres Earthquake FC Aftershocks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pleasanton RAGE 04/05 ECNL RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sierra Surf 05G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 GA (Do not Use) | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 21 |
05G ECNL RL II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 18 |
Placer United 04/05G ECNL | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 11 | 17 |
Elite 64 04/05G | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 16 |
MVLA 05G United ECNL-RL | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
SFEA 2005G Blue | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 13 |
05 GA | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 11 |
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 7 |
Force 05/06G ECNL RL | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 5 |
SF United G05/06 Blue NPL | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 04G Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
Blackhawks SC 04/05G RM | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Union FC 05/06G DPL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 17 |
2005G Platinum | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 15 |
South Valley United U19 Black | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 14 |
Union FC 05/06G DPL | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 5 |
CCSA 2005G NPL | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 22 | ||
0
Union FC 05/06G DPL
|
3
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
05:30 pm
Larchmont Community Park
NPL 2 East |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
0
2005G Platinum
|
1
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
01:00 pm
Oasis Park
NPL 2 East |
Saturday, Sep 25 | ||
1
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
0
South Valley United U19 Black
|
02:00 pm
Del Oro High School
NPL 2 East |
Sunday, Sep 26 | ||
5
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
1
CCSA 2005G NPL
|
12:00 pm
Del Oro High School
NPL 2 East |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
3
2005G Platinum
|
02:00 pm
Mahany Sports Complex
NPL 2 East |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
2
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
1
Union FC 05/06G DPL
|
08:00 am
Dry Creek Community Park
NPL 2 East |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
0
CCSA 2005G NPL
|
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
08:00 am
Sidewinder
NPL 2 East |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
0
South Valley United U19 Black
|
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
01:25 pm
Riverway Sports Park
NPL 2 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
1
Revolution 04G Blue
|
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
10:00 am
Sunset Sports Complex
U17 Girls State/Platinum |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
3
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
1
Blackhawks SC 04/05G RM
|
06:00 pm
Del Oro High School
U17 Girls State/Platinum |
Sunday, Oct 24 | ||
Union FC 05/06G DPL | Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL |
05:00 am
Larchmont Community Park
U17 Girls State/Platinum |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
4
Pleasanton RAGE 04/05 ECNL RL
|
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
NPL Showcase Girls U17 (2005) |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
1
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
2
Mustang SC 05/04G Elite I
|
03:50 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
NPL Showcase Girls U17 (2005) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
6
Elite 64 04/05G
|
1
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
04:00 pm
Concord High School
U17 Girls ECNL Regional League |
Wednesday, Mar 23 | ||
3
Placer United 04/05G ECNL
|
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
05:30 pm
Sierra College
U17 Girls ECNL Regional League |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
3
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
0
05G ECNL RL II
|
05:00 am
U17 Girls ECNL Regional League |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
3
SF United G05/06 Blue NPL
|
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
05:15 pm
Crocker Amazon
U17 Girls ECNL Regional League |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
1
Force 05/06G ECNL RL
|
1
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
11:00 am
Valley Christian High School
U17 Girls ECNL Regional League |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
6
05 GA (Do not Use)
|
05:00 am
U17 Girls ECNL Regional League |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
3
MVLA 05G United ECNL-RL
|
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
04:00 pm
Crittenden Middle School
U17 Girls ECNL Regional League |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
1
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
6
05 GA
|
05:00 am
U17 Girls ECNL Regional League |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
3
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
0
SFEA 2005G Blue
|
05:00 am
U17 Girls ECNL Regional League |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, May 21 | ||
1
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
6
05 GA
|
02:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U17 Girls |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
3
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
0
SFEA 2005G Blue
|
02:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U17 Girls |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
0
Spirits 05/04 Blue
|
1
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
10:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
NPL Capitol |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL | 2005G DPL |
12:00 pm
Del Oro High School
NPL Capitol |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
2
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
1
Elite 64 04/05G
|
02:00 pm
Del Oro High School
NPL Capitol |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
3
04/05G GA
|
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
11:00 am
Granite Regional Park
NPL Capitol |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
4
Union FC 05/06G DPL
|
1
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
08:45 am
Larchmont Community Park
NPL Capitol |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
2
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '04/05G NPL
|
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
08:00 am
John Kemp Community Park
NPL Capitol |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
1
Blues 04/05G NPL
|
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
08:00 am
Cokeva Fields
NPL Capitol |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
3
ChicoCal 05/06G Blue
|
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
04:00 pm
Chico High School
U19 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
3
Revolution 04G Blue
|
05:00 am
Sierra College
U19 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
3
Diablo Valley Wolves 04/05G NPL
|
05:00 am
Del Oro High School
U19 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
2
San Juan South SC 06 Elite Teal
|
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex - NorCal
Showcase F |
Sunday, Nov 20 | ||
1
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
3
05G ECNL RL II
|
11:40 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex - NorCal
Showcase F |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
1
San Juan South SC 06 Elite Teal
|
11:15 am
Mahany Sports Complex
04/05G NPL 2 |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
04/05G GA | Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL |
09:00 am
Granite Regional Park
04/05G NPL 2 |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
3
04/05G ECNL RL I
|
2
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
12:00 pm
Watson Park
04/05G NPL 2 |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
2
San Ramon FC 04-05G NPL
|
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
09:00 am
Rancho Community Park
04/05G NPL 2 |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
0
Diablo Valley Wolves 04/05G NPL
|
10:00 am
Mahany Sports Complex
04/05G NPL 2 |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
1
04/05G GA
|
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
05:00 am
04/05G NPL 2 |
Sunday, May 21 | ||
2
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
0
North Coast FC 04/05G Petaluma NPL
|
05:00 am
04/05G NPL 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, May 20 | ||
1
04/05G GA
|
0
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U19 Girls |
Sunday, May 21 | ||
2
Placer United 04/05G ECNL-RL
|
0
North Coast FC 04/05G Petaluma NPL
|
11:40 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U19 Girls |