Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 10G White/ECNL-RL | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 19 |
EDHSC 10G Gold | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 9 |
Sierra Surf 2010G Blue | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 6 |
Roseville Premier 2010G White | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Blues 10G Navy | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1 |
2010G Platinum | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
TRU FC 10 Girls | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDHSC 10G Gold | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 23 |
Roseville Premier 2010G White | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 22 |
Sierra Nevada FC Stampede | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 18 |
Roseville Premier 2010G Black | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 26 | 12 |
Venom 10G | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 15 | 10 |
FLS 10G Premier I | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 10 |
49er United 2010 Blast | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 31 | 5 |
Demolishers 10 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solano Surf 10G White | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 23 |
San Juan SC RL G11 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 9 | 22 |
10G Red | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 18 |
Davis Legacy 10G White/ECNL-RL | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 17 |
EDHSC 10G Gold | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 15 |
VUSC 2010 Girls Premier | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 12 |
Roseville Premier 2010G White | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 11 |
2010G Elite | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 10 |
South Tahoe FC 2010 Girls | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 9 |
Union FC 10G DPL | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 8 |
Sierra Nevada FC Stampede | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10G Red | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
ChicoCal 2010G Riptide | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
EDHSC 10G Gold | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4 |
Rocklin FC 10G White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010 Girls Premier B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 21 |
USA Stars Academy 10G | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 5 | 16 |
EDHSC 10G Gold | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 15 |
Demolishers 10 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 10 |
South Tahoe FC 2010 Girls | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 8 |
Sierra Nevada FC Stampede | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 5 |
Rocklin FC 10G White | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blues 10G NPL | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 21 |
2010 Girls Premier A | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 19 |
2010G Platinum | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 14 |
San Juan SC RL G10 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 8 |
IR Academy 10G Purple | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 4 |
Valley Surf 10G Elite | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 4 |
EDHSC 10G Gold | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDHSC 10G Gold | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7 |
San Juan South SC 2010 Girls Elite - Teal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
Napa United Academy 10/11G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
Rocklin FC 10G White | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
Woodland SC 10G Orange | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
San Juan South SC 2011 Girls Elite Teal | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 10G Red/ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Rockers 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 10G Navy NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 10G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010G Platinum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MSC Clippers 2010G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 10G Blue NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Pre-GAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 10G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monterey Surf G10 NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2010G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EDHSC 10G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 10G Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TAHUICHI F.C. - TFC-2010G-RED | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010 Girls - Lightning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Juan SC ECNL G10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 9 |
Blues 10G NPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
2010G Platinum | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
EDHSC 10G Gold | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010 Girls Premier A | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 27 |
Blues 10G NPL | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 21 |
2010G Platinum | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 15 | 18 |
EDHSC 10G Gold | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 19 | 16 |
2010 Girls - Lightning | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 13 |
San Juan SC RL G10 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 20 | 13 |
East Sacramento SC Sting 10G | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 12 |
Roseville Premier 2010G Green | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 7 |
2010 Girls Premier B | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 33 | 1 |
Stockton TLJ FC 10G | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 41 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Friday, Sep 10 | ||
2
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
0
Roseville Premier 2010G Green
|
05:00 pm
CSD
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
3
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
3
2010 Girls Premier B
|
03:30 pm
CSD
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
1
San Juan SC RL G10
|
2
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
06:30 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
0
2010 Girls - Lightning
|
4
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
09:30 am
Franklin Elementary School
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
2
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
6
Blues 10G NPL
|
11:00 am
Marina Village
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
3
East Sacramento SC Sting 10G
|
1
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
10:00 am
Leland Stanford Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
2
Stockton TLJ FC 10G
|
4
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
02:00 pm
Manlio Silva
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
0
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
3
2010 Girls Premier A
|
02:45 pm
Promontory
Gold - Region 6 |
2
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
1
2010G Platinum
|
08:00 am
Promontory
Gold - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
10
San Juan SC ECNL G10
|
0
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
02:00 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
1
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
3
2010G Platinum
|
02:00 pm
CSD
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
0
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
2
Blues 10G NPL
|
09:30 am
Promontory
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Feb 27 | ||
1
Napa United Academy 10/11G
|
7
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
10:40 am
Woodland Community Center
U12 Girls (2010) Group A (9v9) |
3
San Juan South SC 2011 Girls Elite Teal
|
3
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
02:00 pm
Woodland Community Center
U12 Girls (2010) Group A (9v9) |
4
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
3
San Juan South SC 2010 Girls Elite - Teal
|
05:20 pm
Woodland Community Center
U12 Girls (2010) Group A (9v9) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
4
2010G Platinum
|
1
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
12:00 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U12 Girls Premier Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
1
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
2
San Juan SC RL G10
|
11:00 am
Bass Lake/Sellwood Park
U12 Girls Premier Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
0
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
1
2010 Girls Premier A
|
03:30 pm
Bass Lake/Sellwood Park
U12 Girls Premier Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
1
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
5
2010 Girls Premier A
|
12:30 pm
Marina Village
U12 Girls Premier Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
2
IR Academy 10G Purple
|
2
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
03:00 pm
Lawrence Park 9v9
U12 Girls Premier Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
3
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
3
2010G Platinum
|
11:00 am
Marina Village
U12 Girls Premier Region 6 |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
3
Valley Surf 10G Elite
|
0
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
12:30 pm
River Island Sports Park
U12 Girls Premier Region 6 |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
1
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
3
Blues 10G NPL
|
03:30 pm
Marina Village
U12 Girls Premier Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
1
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
1
South Tahoe FC 2010 Girls
|
02:45 pm
Promontory
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
2
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
0
Sierra Nevada FC Stampede
|
12:15 pm
CSD
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Sep 25 | ||
1
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
4
2010 Girls Premier B
|
10:15 am
Promontory
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
0
Demolishers 10
|
1
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
01:00 pm
Granite Bay Community Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
1
Rocklin FC 10G White
|
1
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
03:30 pm
Kathy Lund Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
2
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
2
USA Stars Academy 10G
|
04:00 pm
CSD
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
5
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
1
Rocklin FC 10G White
|
01:00 pm
CSD
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
1
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
0
Demolishers 10
|
06:00 pm
Promontory
Silver - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
5
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
1
Rocklin FC 10G White
|
04:30 pm
CSD
U13 Girls Gold/Silver |
Friday, Sep 30 | ||
2
10G Red
|
1
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
05:30 pm
Granite Regional Park
U13 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
3
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
3
ChicoCal 2010G Riptide
|
01:00 pm
CSD
U13 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
4
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
0
49er United 2010 Blast
|
10:30 am
Promontory
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
Demolishers 10
|
3
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
11:00 am
Maidu Regional Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
1
FLS 10G Premier I
|
03:30 pm
Promontory
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Sep 24 | ||
3
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
1
Sierra Nevada FC Stampede
|
01:45 pm
Promontory
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
2
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
1
Venom 10G
|
11:30 am
Promontory
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
1
Roseville Premier 2010G White
|
1
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
03:00 pm
Maidu Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
1
49er United 2010 Blast
|
6
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
10:50 am
Gary Clarke Field
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2010G Black
|
4
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
02:00 pm
Maidu Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
5
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
0
Demolishers 10
|
09:30 am
Promontory
Silver - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 10 | ||
1
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
3
Davis Legacy 10G White/ECNL-RL
|
04:30 pm
Oak Ridge High School
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
3
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
0
2010G Platinum
|
06:00 pm
Oak Ridge High School
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
3
Davis Legacy 10G White/ECNL-RL
|
2
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
04:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 14 | ||
4
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
2
Sierra Surf 2010G Blue
|
01:45 pm
Rolling Hills Middle School
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
0
Blues 10G Navy
|
7
EDHSC 10G Gold
|
03:15 pm
William Jessup University
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
2010G Platinum | EDHSC 10G Gold |
12:00 pm
Nottoli Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 28 | ||
EDHSC 10G Gold | TRU FC 10 Girls |
01:45 pm
Rolling Hills Middle School
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Roseville Premier 2010G White | EDHSC 10G Gold |
01:00 pm
Veterans Park North
Gold - Region 6 |