Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fremont Rush 2014B Blue | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 13 |
1974 NFC 14B Black | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 19 | 11 |
U10 IFC Tecos galaxy boys | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 10 |
BUSC 2014 Elite 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 9 |
HYSL Premier Raptors 14B | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 19 | 4 |
Fusion SC 2014 Boys Gold | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 4 |
Fremont Rush 2014B Nero | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 0 |
Fremont YSC 14B FN I | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Dublin United 14B Black | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fremont Rush 2014B Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 9 |
Prospector SC 2014B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 6 |
1974 NFC 14B Black | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
14B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sheriffs FC 2014B 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 7 |
Diablo Valley FC 14B FP West | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 6 |
1974 NFC 14B Black | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 3 |
BUSC 2014 Elite 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tecos 2014 silver | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 23 | 23 |
Mustang SC Raptors 14M | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 21 | 19 |
San Ramon FC 14B Red | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 27 | 18 |
HYSL Premier Raptors 14B | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 28 | 16 |
1974 NFC 14B Black | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 23 | 13 |
Fusion SC 2014 Boys Gold | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 23 | 13 |
U10 IFC Tecos galaxy boys | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 12 |
Fremont YSC 14B FN I | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 45 | 9 |
Mustang SC United 14M | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 30 | 35 | 9 |
Fremont Rush 2014B Nero | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 70 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union City Premier 2014B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 6 | 24 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2014 B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 18 |
Tecos 2014 silver | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 16 |
Alameda SC Islanders 14B White | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 34 | 6 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 14B Blue | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 5 |
1974 NFC 14B Black | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 4 |
San Pablo Lobitos | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CVFA 15B Academy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 9 |
Celtic Black 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
Kings County 14B White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
1974 NFC 14B Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCA 14B Blue | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 17 | 30 |
San Ramon FC 14B Red | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 28 | 18 |
2014 Boys Blue | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 30 | 17 |
HYSL Premier Raptors 14B | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 14 |
Oakland SC 2014B AQUA | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 35 | 32 | 14 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2015 B | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 30 | 13 |
Spurs FC 14B Navy | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 12 |
Dublin United 14B Black | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 35 | 41 | 11 |
2015 Boys Red | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 30 | 44 | 10 |
Fusion SC 2014 Boys Evo I | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 27 | 8 |
1974 NFC 14B Black | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 33 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1974 NFC 14B Black | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 7 |
EB B14 Premier | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
Force 14B Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Yellow 2014 B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
4
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
2
Force 14B Blue
|
12:00 pm
MacGregor Fields
U9 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
2
EB B14 Premier
|
2
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
11:45 am
San Leandro High School (Turf)
U9 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
8
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
4
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Yellow 2014 B
|
10:30 am
U9 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
7
FCA 14B Blue
|
0
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
02:15 pm
Pinole High School
U9B 3/4 Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
3
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
3
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2015 B
|
03:00 pm
MacGregor Fields
U9B 3/4 Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
1
2015 Boys Red
|
4
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
08:00 am
Bret Harte Middle School
U9B 3/4 Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
2
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
5
2014 Boys Blue
|
03:00 pm
U9B 3/4 Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
3
Spurs FC 14B Navy
|
3
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
12:15 pm
Castro Park
U9B 3/4 Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
5
San Ramon FC 14B Red
|
4
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
11:45 am
Central Park
U9B 3/4 Bronze 2 |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
1
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
5
Oakland SC 2014B AQUA
|
10:30 am
U9B 3/4 Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
1
Fusion SC 2014 Boys Evo I
|
1
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
09:15 am
Kellman Fields
U9B 3/4 Bronze 2 |
Sunday, Nov 20 | ||
2
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
3
Dublin United 14B Black
|
09:00 am
U9B 3/4 Bronze 2 |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
HYSL Premier Raptors 14B | 1974 NFC 14B Black |
10:30 am
Stonebrae Elementary School
U9B 3/4 Bronze 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
0
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
1
Kings County 14B White
|
08:30 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2, 3, 4 |
9
CVFA 15B Academy
|
1
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
01:10 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2, 3, 4 |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
1
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
2
Celtic Black 14
|
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex - NorCal
U9 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2, 3, 4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
3
HYSL Premier Raptors 14B
|
12:00 pm
MacGregor Fields
Bronze - Region 3 - South |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
4
Fusion SC 2014 Boys Gold
|
3
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
09:15 am
Robertson Park
Bronze - Region 3 - South |
Sunday, Sep 24 | ||
13
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
0
Fremont Rush 2014B Nero
|
09:00 am
MacGregor Fields
Bronze - Region 3 - South |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
7
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
6
U10 IFC Tecos galaxy boys
|
12:00 pm
MacGregor Fields
Bronze - Region 3 - South |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
1
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
3
Mustang SC United 14M
|
12:00 pm
MacGregor Fields
Bronze - Region 3 - South |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
0
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
5
Mustang SC Raptors 14M
|
10:30 am
MacGregor Fields
Bronze - Region 3 - South |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
1
San Ramon FC 14B Red
|
2
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
08:30 am
Central Park
Bronze - Region 3 - South |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
0
Tecos 2014 silver
|
0
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
01:00 pm
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
Bronze - Region 3 - South |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
1
Fremont YSC 14B FN I
|
3
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
09:30 am
Central Park Soccer Complex
Bronze - Region 3 - South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
3
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
2
BUSC 2014 Elite 1
|
10:30 am
MacGregor Fields
U10 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
7
Diablo Valley FC 14B FP West
|
0
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
10:15 am
Gregory Gardens Elementary
U10 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
4
Sheriffs FC 2014B 2
|
01:30 pm
MacGregor Fields
U10 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
7
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
0
14B White
|
11:20 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Silver 5, 6, 7, 8 |
1
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
7
Fremont Rush 2014B Blue
|
02:50 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Silver 5, 6, 7, 8 |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
2
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
4
Prospector SC 2014B
|
10:50 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Boys Silver 5, 6, 7, 8 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
1
Fusion SC 2014 Boys Gold
|
1
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
02:15 pm
Kellman Fields
Bronze 1 - Region 3 South |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
9
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
5
HYSL Premier Raptors 14B
|
01:30 pm
MacGregor Fields
Bronze 1 - Region 3 South |
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
1
Fremont Rush 2014B Nero
|
5
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
01:00 pm
Karl Nordvick Park
Bronze 1 - Region 3 South |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
7
U10 IFC Tecos galaxy boys
|
5
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
10:30 am
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park. grass field
Bronze 1 - Region 3 South |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
4
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
4
Fremont Rush 2014B Blue
|
01:30 pm
MacGregor Fields
Bronze 1 - Region 3 South |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
1
Dublin United 14B Black
|
6
1974 NFC 14B Black
|
10:30 am
Fallon Sports Park
Bronze 1 - Region 3 South |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
1974 NFC 14B Black | Fremont YSC 14B FN I |
01:30 pm
MacGregor Fields
Bronze 1 - Region 3 South |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
1974 NFC 14B Black | BUSC 2014 Elite 1 |
01:30 pm
MacGregor Fields
Bronze 1 - Region 3 South |