Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12B Raptors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
Roseville Premier 2012B Grey | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 6 |
Union FC 12/13B JDP2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 4 |
NYSL 2012/13 Boys Atlético | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12B Raptors | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 21 |
2012B Elite 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 14 | 18 |
Dixon Leon SC 12B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 21 | 15 |
Lightning 12 White | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 43 | 4 |
NSS Kaos '12 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Inactive) COSC EFC 12B DE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 9 |
12B Raptors | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
North Coast FC 12B Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4 |
Diablo Valley FC 12B NP2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
EDHSC 12B Blue | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1 |
ASR FAS 2012 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 12 Gray SC | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 2 | 27 |
Man U | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 6 | 24 |
2012B Blue | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 21 | 21 |
12B Raptors | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 23 | 13 |
Blackhawks SC 12B JC | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 33 | 12 |
2012B Elite 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 30 | 12 |
2012/13 Boys - James | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 11 |
Elk Grove United SC 12 Yellow CE | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 10 |
Union FC 12B ADP | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 63 | 3 |
PSG | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 47 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
11
12B Raptors
|
1
Union FC 12B ADP
|
09:00 am
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
2
12B Raptors
|
2
2012/13 Boys - James
|
01:00 pm
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
6
12B Raptors
|
2
Blackhawks SC 12B JC
|
01:00 pm
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
2
12B Raptors
|
3
Elk Grove United SC 12 Yellow CE
|
02:20 pm
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
4
2012B Blue
|
1
12B Raptors
|
02:00 pm
Nugget Field
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
6
Elk Grove United SC 12 Gray SC
|
0
12B Raptors
|
02:00 pm
Lawrence Park 9v9
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
1
12B Raptors
|
4
Man U
|
01:00 pm
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
0
PSG
|
1
12B Raptors
|
12:30 pm
Lennox Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
1
2012B Elite 2
|
3
12B Raptors
|
09:00 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jul 17 | ||
3
12B Raptors
|
0
EDHSC 12B Blue
|
10:40 am
Place to Play
U11 Boys (2012) 9v9 Group B |
5
12B Raptors
|
1
Diablo Valley FC 12B NP2
|
02:00 pm
Place to Play
U11 Boys (2012) 9v9 Group B |
2
ASR FAS 2012
|
4
12B Raptors
|
05:20 pm
Place to Play
U11 Boys (2012) 9v9 Group B |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
0
NSS Kaos '12
|
3
12B Raptors
|
11:00 am
California Soccer Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
2
12B Raptors
|
1
Dixon Leon SC 12B
|
01:00 pm
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
2
12B Raptors
|
4
2012B Elite 1
|
01:00 pm
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
5
12B Raptors
|
2
NSS Kaos '12
|
02:20 pm
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
0
2012B Elite 1
|
3
12B Raptors
|
06:30 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Nov 19 | ||
3
Lightning 12 White
|
5
12B Raptors
|
01:30 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
1
Dixon Leon SC 12B
|
5
12B Raptors
|
09:00 am
Hall Memorial Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Dec 3 | ||
8
12B Raptors
|
0
Lightning 12 White
|
09:00 am
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
4
Union FC 12/13B JDP2
|
3
12B Raptors
|
08:40 am
Larchmont Community Park
U12 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
5
12B Raptors
|
2
Roseville Premier 2012B Grey
|
11:40 am
Bahnfleth Park
U12 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
5
12B Raptors
|
1
NYSL 2012/13 Boys Atlético
|
09:00 am
Bahnfleth Park
U12 Boys Bronze |