Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCSA 2013B Black | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 7 |
West Coast Terremoto Green ‘13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 5 |
Blues 13B White | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
13B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDHSC 13B Blue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 7 |
Blues 13B White | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 7 |
13B White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 3 |
Roseville Premier 2013B Grey | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NSS Kaos 13 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 6 | 24 |
13B Gray | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 17 | 19 |
East Sacramento 2013 Wolves | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 17 | 18 |
2013B Elite 2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 19 | 16 |
Aguilas 13 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 16 |
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 16 | 13 |
BUSC 2013B Oroville | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 8 |
2013B White | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 32 | 7 |
13B White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 5 |
2013B Elite 3 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 59 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR Academy 13B White | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 17 | 21 |
Revolution 13 White | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 23 | 17 |
Union FC 13B JDP | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 16 |
13B Black | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 23 | 13 |
Davis Legacy 13B Black | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 10 |
13B White | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 14 | 9 |
Blackhawks SC 13B EV | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 47 | 4 |
2013B Elite 2 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 51 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
1
Blackhawks SC 13B EV
|
12
13B White
|
04:00 pm
MIWOK PARK
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
2
13B White
|
2
13B Black
|
10:10 am
Mangan Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
3
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
2
13B White
|
09:45 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
4
13B White
|
0
2013B Elite 2
|
01:40 pm
Mangan Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
3
13B White
|
4
IR Academy 13B White
|
09:00 am
Mangan Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
3
13B White
|
3
Revolution 13 White
|
12:30 pm
Mangan Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
1
Union FC 13B JDP
|
1
13B White
|
12:40 pm
Larchmont Community Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
13B Black | 13B White |
11:30 am
Granite Regional Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Sunday, Dec 4 | ||
13B White | Blackhawks SC 13B EV |
10:00 am
Mangan Park
U10 Boys Bronze 2 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
1
2013B Elite 3
|
5
13B White
|
03:00 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Friday, Sep 22 | ||
2
13B White
|
2
13B Gray
|
06:00 pm
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
5
2013B White
|
0
13B White
|
09:30 am
Nugget Field
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
1
BUSC 2013B Oroville
|
1
13B White
|
11:45 am
Riverbend Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
1
13B White
|
4
East Sacramento 2013 Wolves
|
01:00 pm
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
0
13B White
|
3
2013B Elite 2
|
01:00 pm
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
5
Aguilas 13
|
1
13B White
|
12:00 pm
Franklin Boyce Community Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
13B White | NSS Kaos 13 |
12:30 pm
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
2
13B White
|
3
Davis Legacy 13B Black
|
10:20 am
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
1
13B White
|
8
EDHSC 13B Blue
|
09:00 am
Bahnfleth Park
U11 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
Roseville Premier 2013B Grey
|
2
13B White
|
02:15 pm
Wanish Park
U11 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
3
Blues 13B White
|
0
13B White
|
11:00 am
William Jessup University
U11 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 13 | ||
4
West Coast Terremoto Green ‘13
|
0
13B White
|
09:00 am
Woodward Park - Norcal
U11 Boys (2013) 9V9 Group D |
2
13B White
|
10
CCSA 2013B Black
|
12:20 pm
Woodward Park - Norcal
U11 Boys (2013) 9V9 Group D |
4
Blues 13B White
|
1
13B White
|
03:40 pm
Woodward Park - Norcal
U11 Boys (2013) 9V9 Group D |