Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WCSC U14G - Lawrence | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 19 |
WCSC U14G - Mitsch | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 18 |
Fusion SC U14 Girls Team 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 16 |
San Ramon FC Cosmos | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
WCSC U14G - Rohrlick | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 10 |
U14G McNeill | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 10 |
U14G Williams | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 10 |
Pleasanton RAGE Express | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 8 |
San Ramon FC Suns | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 26 | 3 |
Pleasanton RAGE Strikers | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14G Harvey/Larson - Vipers | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 11 | 25 |
U14G Garcia/McNeil | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 16 | 21 |
Fusion SC U14 Girls Team 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 23 | 19 |
San Ramon FC Cosmos | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 15 | 16 |
Fusion SC U14 Girls Team 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 7 |
U14G Williams/Talbot | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 4 |
Pleasanton RAGE Express | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 3 |
Fusion SC U14 Girls Team 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1 |
Pleasanton RAGE Storm | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1 |
San Ramon FC Ignite | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
San Ramon FC Ignite | Pleasanton RAGE Express |
09:25 am
Creekside Park
U14 Girls Division 1 - Region 3/4 South |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
1
San Ramon FC Cosmos
|
3
Pleasanton RAGE Express
|
02:15 pm
Creekside Park
U14 Girls Division 1 - Region 3/4 South |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
0
Pleasanton RAGE Express
|
8
U14G Harvey/Larson - Vipers
|
02:00 pm
Ken Mercer Sports Park
U14 Girls Division 1 - Region 3/4 South |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
Pleasanton RAGE Express | Pleasanton RAGE Storm |
05:00 pm
Val Vista Park
U14 Girls Division 1 - Region 3/4 South |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
3
Pleasanton RAGE Express
|
4
Fusion SC U14 Girls Team 1
|
12:00 pm
Ken Mercer Sports Park
U14 Girls Division 1 - Region 3/4 South |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
Fusion SC U14 Girls Team 3 | Pleasanton RAGE Express |
04:00 pm
Robert Livermore Park
U14 Girls Division 1 - Region 3/4 South |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
U14G Williams/Talbot | Pleasanton RAGE Express |
12:00 pm
Castro Valley High School
U14 Girls Division 1 - Region 3/4 South |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
Pleasanton RAGE Express | Fusion SC U14 Girls Team 2 |
12:00 pm
Ken Mercer Sports Park
U14 Girls Division 1 - Region 3/4 South |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
8
U14G Garcia/McNeil
|
0
Pleasanton RAGE Express
|
12:30 pm
Bret Harte Middle School
U14 Girls Division 1 - Region 3/4 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
Pleasanton RAGE Express
|
2
U14G Williams
|
12:00 pm
Ken Mercer Sports Park
U14 Girls Division 2 - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
3
Pleasanton RAGE Express
|
1
San Ramon FC Suns
|
02:00 pm
Ken Mercer Sports Park
U14 Girls Division 2 - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Sep 23 | ||
2
WCSC U14G - Rohrlick
|
2
Pleasanton RAGE Express
|
12:30 pm
Castle Rock
U14 Girls Division 2 - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
WCSC U14G - Lawrence
|
0
Pleasanton RAGE Express
|
12:30 pm
Castle Rock
U14 Girls Division 2 - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
6
U14G McNeill
|
1
Pleasanton RAGE Express
|
09:45 am
Canyon Middle School
U14 Girls Division 2 - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
1
Fusion SC U14 Girls Team 1
|
4
Pleasanton RAGE Express
|
10:00 am
Robert Livermore Park
U14 Girls Division 2 - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
1
Pleasanton RAGE Express
|
3
San Ramon FC Cosmos
|
10:00 am
Ken Mercer Sports Park
U14 Girls Division 2 - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Oct 29 | ||
0
Pleasanton RAGE Express
|
4
WCSC U14G - Mitsch
|
11:00 am
Val Vista Park
U14 Girls Division 2 - Region 3/4 |