Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajax United 15B Green Pre-MLS Next | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 9 |
West Sacramento B14 Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 4 |
Hughson United Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2 |
2014B ML | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benicia Arsenal 2014 Boys (Black) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 14B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RENO PUMITAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 14B Grey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VUSC U8 Academy Boys Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2014B ML | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15B Elite | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 7 |
Ajax United 14B White | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
Mexico 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 6 |
River Islands 14B Black | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
Tecos Evolution | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 3 |
2014B ML | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WOODLAND SC PUMAS 14/15 B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 9 |
IR Academy 14B Purple | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 4 |
Benicia Arsenal 2014 Boys (Black) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 4 |
2014B ML | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014B GA | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 12 | 24 |
Roseville Premier 2014B Green | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 69 | 12 | 22 |
2014B MC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 41 | 19 | 18 |
EDHSC 14B Blue | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 41 | 37 | 15 |
Rocklin FC 14B Navy | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 34 | 13 |
2014B MC 2 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 29 | 46 | 10 |
IR Academy 14B Purple | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 49 | 3 |
2014B ML | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 90 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
5
2014B MC 2
|
2
2014B ML
|
10:30 am
Nottoli Park
U8 Boys Bronze |
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
0
2014B ML
|
15
2014B GA
|
09:00 am
Nottoli Park
U8 Boys Bronze |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
10
EDHSC 14B Blue
|
2
2014B ML
|
11:45 am
Stephen Harris
U8 Boys Bronze |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
0
2014B ML
|
16
Roseville Premier 2014B Green
|
10:30 am
Nottoli Park
U8 Boys Bronze |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
8
2014B MC
|
0
2014B ML
|
09:00 am
Nottoli Park
U8 Boys Bronze |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
0
2014B ML
|
6
IR Academy 14B Purple
|
10:30 am
Nottoli Park
U8 Boys Bronze |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
0
2014B ML
|
8
Rocklin FC 14B Navy
|
10:30 am
Nottoli Park
U8 Boys Bronze |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
1
2014B ML
|
10
2014B MC 2
|
10:30 am
Nottoli Park
U8 Boys Bronze |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
12
2014B GA
|
0
2014B ML
|
01:30 pm
Nottoli Park
U8 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
1
2014B ML
|
3
IR Academy 14B Purple
|
09:00 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U8 Boys (2014) Group B (7v7) |
1
2014B ML
|
3
Benicia Arsenal 2014 Boys (Black)
|
12:20 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U8 Boys (2014) Group B (7v7) |
11
WOODLAND SC PUMAS 14/15 B
|
1
2014B ML
|
03:40 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U8 Boys (2014) Group B (7v7) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
0
2014B ML
|
6
Mexico 15
|
09:50 am
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U8 Boys (2014) Group B (7v7) |
4
2014B ML
|
10
Tecos Evolution
|
01:10 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U8 Boys (2014) Group B (7v7) |
4
Ajax United 14B White
|
0
2014B ML
|
04:30 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U8 Boys (2014) Group B (7v7) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
RENO PUMITAS | 2014B ML |
09:50 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U9 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group C |
Solano Surf 14B Black | 2014B ML |
01:10 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U9 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group C |
2014B ML | Benicia Arsenal 2014 Boys (Black) |
04:30 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U9 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group C |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
11
Ajax United 15B Green Pre-MLS Next
|
0
2014B ML
|
11:30 am
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U9 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group B |
1
2014B ML
|
9
West Sacramento B14 Red
|
08:10 am
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U9 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group B |
2
Hughson United Boys
|
2
2014B ML
|
03:40 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U9 Boys (2014) 7v7 Group B |