Get Newsletter
  • Play
  • Coach
  • Manage
  • About
  • Resources

PDP Boys Invited To October 26th Playdate

The following players have been selected to participate in a round robin event event on October 26th in Lathrop. Congratulations to all invited players

U17 Players

 

First Name Last Name Club Team
Alejandro Alcala Stockton TLJ Central
Aiden Aley Marin FC North
Dante Amador Santa Rosa United North
Zach Anderson Davis Legacy North
Alexander Ayala Merced United Central
Rychards Balarezo Union City Premier South
Eric Cahue CV Surf Central
Carlos Cardenas CCS Alliance Central
Ethan Carr Marin FC North
Etienne Casanova De Anza Force South
Alexandro Chavez Cal Odyssey Central
Christian Comparan Union Sacramento FC North
Jacob Deinla San Francisco Seals South
Maceo Escobar Vallejo United North
Lucas Fernandez-Kim EBU Bay Oaks South
Aiden Fonseca San Juan SC North
Samuel Galdamez Merced United Central
Angel Garcia Sacramento United North
Irving Gonzalez Davis Legacy North
Edgar Guerra Atletico Santa Rosa North
Anthony Guzman Diaz Lamorinda South
Jonas Harron De Anza Force South
Juan Pablo Hernandez Diablo FC South
Andrew Huerta CV Red Star Central
Angel Iniguez SF Glens Evolution South
Gabriel Juarez Impact South
Duncan Keker Spurs FC South
Max Loza SRFC South
Ishaan Mantripragada De Anza Force South
Isayah Martinez Cal Odyssey Central
Nicky McCune San Ramon FC South
Henry Mejia Merced United Central
Johan Mendoza Academica Jrs. Central
Joshua Moll San Juan SC North
Jonathan Montoya Diablo South
Robbie Mora Placer United North
Kyle Nilsson De Anza Force South
Diego Nunez South Valley United Central
Michaelarron Ortiz Merced United Central
Emmanuel Padilla Napa Soccer Academy North
Bryan Parta San Juan SC North
Alejandro Peña Merced United Central
Edgar Perez Union Sacramento FC North
Drew Phillips Star Academy FC South
Jesus Ponce CCS Alliance Central
Aidan Raftery Union Sacramento FC North
Dominick Rodriguez Diablo FC South
Alfredo Rodriguez Merced United Central
Alejandro Sanchez Cal Odyssey Central
Juan Santilan Lopez Merced SA Central
Ali Sasankhah Placer United North
Hector Serrano-Martin Placer United North
Kevin Soto-Gomez Stockton TLJ Central
Gallen Spies San Ramon FC South
DJ Tapia Napa Soccer Academy North
Alex Tejeda CV Surf Central
Eduardo Tinoco Merced United Central
Ivan Torres Star Academy FC South
Sergio Alejandro Valle II UC Premier South
Sammy Villanueva Napa Soccer Academy North
Keith Wiley Placer United North
Andrew Williamson California Odyssey Central

U15 Players

 

First Name Last Name Club Team
Alexis Alcantar Gonzalez Santa Rosa United North
Cristian Alvarado Atletico Santa Rosa North
Kieran Bracken-Serra Tottenham Eastbay South
Leonardo Bravo Diablo FC South
Fernando Caballero CenCal Cosmos Central
Jose Abel Calvillo Hernandez Santa Rosa United North
Trey Cardozo CenCal Cosmos Central
Sebastian Cervantes Sacramento United Central
Aaron Cruz Napa Soccer Academy North
Joaquin D’escoto Academica Jrs Central
Simon Diagana Tottenham Hotspurs South
Saul Dominguez Stockton TLJ Central
David Dutra CenCal Cosmos Central
Maximus Ekk CenCal Cosmos Central
Luis Angel Flores Ceres Earthquake FC Central
Sergio Garcia Stockton TLJ Central
Manuel Gomez CenCal Cosmos Central
Christian Gonzalez San Juan North
Adrian Gonzalez Richmond Sol South
Jonathon Gonzalez Central Valley Premier FC Central
Manuel Gonzalez Lopez Spurs FC South
Jack Grossman Diablo Futbol Club South
Rigo J Guerra Davis Legacy North
Diego Guerra CenCal Cosmos Central
Ardeshir Heinz MVLA South
Jaden Jackson Sacramento United North
Marco Jara Diablo FC South
Adam Leikin Marin FC North
Gavin Leypon Impact Soccer Club South
Joshua Lujan Stockton TLJ Central
Carlos Maldanado Central Valley Premier FC Central
David Martinez San Ramon FC South
Octavio Martinez Sandoval Atletico Santa Rosa North
Julian Meija Cal Odyssey Central
Filemon Morales Sacramento United North
Julian Nevarez California Odyssey Central
Wisdom Onuoma San Francisco Seals South
Karim Ortiz Reyes Ravenswood Junior’s SC South
Antonio Pacheco Atletico Santa Rosa North
Ezekiel Padilla Impact Central
Johnathan Pardo Anaya Atletico Santa Rosa North
Joshua Pereda SMC Earthquakes South
Giovanni Perez Stockton TLJ Central
Silvestre Quintero Fresno Chaos Central
Osvaldo Real Marin FC North
Alexander Rodriguez California Odyssey Central
Zach Rodriguez California Odyssey Central
Kevin Ruiz Atletico Santa Rosa North
Carlos Salas Ravenswood Junior’s SC South
Miguel Santiago Empire North
Cristo Santoyo Impact Soccer Club South
Lucas Tabangcura California Odyssey Central
Kai Thomas Lamorinda Soccer Club South
Martin Urbina Sacramento United North
Simon Vaca-Lorenzi Davis Legacy North
Fernando Varelas Stockton TLJ Central
Isaak Vargas SCCFC Revolution South