Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove Soccer 2009B EA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
SF United B09 Select NPL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
San Jose Surf 09B Black | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
San Ramon FC 09B NPL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
Ajax United 09B Academy NPL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
EDHSC 09B Gold | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
Sheriffs FC 2009B NPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
South Valley United B09 Black NPL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
WSC Crush 2009 Boys NPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Clara Sporting 09B ECNL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 9 |
SF United B09 Select NPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
09B NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
San Jose Surf 09B Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASR Academy Reds | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 22 |
SF Glens Academy 09B NPL | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 19 |
Palo Alto SC 09B Blue NPL | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 18 |
SF United B09 Select NPL | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 14 |
San Jose Surf 09B Black | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 10 |
WSC Crush 2009 Boys NPL | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 10 |
SF Seals 09B Black | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 6 |
09B NPL | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 4 |
SMC 09B Academy NPL | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 43 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC- Mercury 09B Green I | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 17 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B09 ECNL-RL | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 16 |
EDHSC 09B Gold | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 14 |
South Valley United B09 Black NPL | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 22 | 13 |
San Ramon FC 09B NPL | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 12 |
SF United B09 Select NPL | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 8 |
Elk Grove Soccer 2009B EA | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 8 |
San Jose Surf 09B Black | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 8 |
Alliance 2009B Navy | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burlingame SC ECNL RL B09 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
SF Glens Academy 09B NPL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
SF United B09 Select NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
Palo Alto SC 09B Blue NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Marin Boys 2009 Black ECNL RL- NPL | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 11 | 24 |
SF United B09 Select NPL | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 15 |
SF Glens Academy 09B NPL | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 12 |
SFEA 2009B Blue NPL | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 18 | 9 |
SF Seals 09B Black | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF United B09 Select NPL | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 27 |
Palo Alto SC 10B White | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 16 | 16 |
Burlingame SC 2009B Premier | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 15 |
SF Glens Academy 09B III | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 17 | 14 |
Force 09B Elite II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 14 |
WSC Crush 09 Boys Black | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 25 | 12 |
Peninsula SC Energy Blue 09B | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 44 | 4 |
Alpine Strikers FC 09B Red | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 09B Bayern ECNL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 9 |
SF United B09 Select NPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
Palo Alto SC 09B Blue NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 3 |
State Cup Bronze central/west TBD | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
0
Palo Alto SC 09B Blue NPL
|
4
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
02:00 pm
Cubberley Community Center
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
3
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
0
State Cup Bronze central/west TBD
|
05:00 am
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
8
MVLA 09B Bayern ECNL
|
0
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
09:00 am
Georgina Blach School Field
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
0
Burlingame SC 2009B Premier
|
1
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
06:45 pm
Murray / Burlingame Sports Complex
U13 Boys Gold Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
3
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
1
WSC Crush 09 Boys Black
|
05:00 pm
Beach Chalet
U13 Boys Gold Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
2
SF Glens Academy 09B III
|
6
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
08:45 am
Crocker Amazon
U13 Boys Gold Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
0
Peninsula SC Energy Blue 09B
|
9
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
10:00 am
Port Royal Park
U13 Boys Gold Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 16 | ||
4
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
0
Palo Alto SC 10B White
|
05:15 pm
Crocker Amazon
U13 Boys Gold Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
5
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
0
Force 09B Elite II
|
12:00 pm
Polo Fields
U13 Boys Gold Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
0
Palo Alto SC 10B White
|
3
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
08:00 am
Mayfield Soccer Complex
U13 Boys Gold Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
5
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
0
Alpine Strikers FC 09B Red
|
10:30 am
Crocker Amazon
U13 Boys Gold Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
2
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
1
SF Glens Academy 09B III
|
08:30 am
Minnie & Lovie
U13 Boys Gold Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
1
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
4
AC Marin Boys 2009 Black ECNL RL- NPL
|
10:45 am
Beach Chalet
NPL North |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
4
SFEA 2009B Blue NPL
|
1
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
10:20 am
Crocker Amazon Fields
NPL North |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
1
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
0
SFEA 2009B Blue NPL
|
08:45 am
Crocker Amazon
NPL North |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
0
SF Seals 09B Black
|
6
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
05:00 pm
Beach Chalet
NPL North |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
1
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
4
AC Marin Boys 2009 Black ECNL RL- NPL
|
10:35 am
Polo Fields
NPL North |
Saturday, Oct 29 | ||
3
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
0
SF Glens Academy 09B NPL
|
01:30 pm
Crocker Amazon
NPL North |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
4
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
0
SF Seals 09B Black
|
08:45 am
Margaret Hayward (Lang) Fields
NPL North |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
0
SF Glens Academy 09B NPL
|
2
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
10:20 am
Crocker Amazon
NPL North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
3
SF Glens Academy 09B NPL
|
4
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
05:30 pm
Crocker Amazon
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
3
Burlingame SC ECNL RL B09
|
0
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
02:10 pm
Burlingame High School
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
0
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
1
Palo Alto SC 09B Blue NPL
|
01:00 pm
Crocker Amazon
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
2
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
1
Elk Grove Soccer 2009B EA
|
10:15 am
Crocker Amazon
09B NPL 1 |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
3
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
4
South Valley United B09 Black NPL
|
01:55 pm
Margaret Hayward (Lang) Fields
09B NPL 1 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
2
Alliance 2009B Navy
|
0
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
02:30 pm
El Cerrito High School
09B NPL 1 |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
1
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
0
San Ramon FC 09B NPL
|
08:30 am
Minnie & Lovie
09B NPL 1 |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
2
ALBION SC Central Valley B09 ECNL-RL
|
0
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
12:00 pm
Clovis North High School
09B NPL 1 |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
1
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
1
EDHSC 09B Gold
|
02:25 pm
West Sunset Field
09B NPL 1 |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
2
San Jose Surf 09B Black
|
2
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
12:00 pm
Leland High School
09B NPL 1 |
Sunday, May 21 | ||
5
Almaden FC- Mercury 09B Green I
|
1
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
05:30 pm
O'Malley
09B NPL 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
1
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
1
San Jose Surf 09B Black
|
09:00 am
Minnie & Lovie
NPL South Bay |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
4
Palo Alto SC 09B Blue NPL
|
3
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
12:00 pm
Mayfield Soccer Complex
NPL South Bay |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
1
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
1
SF Glens Academy 09B NPL
|
04:35 pm
Crocker Amazon
NPL South Bay |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
3
ASR Academy Reds
|
1
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
11:00 am
Franklin Park
NPL South Bay |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
2
09B NPL
|
4
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
04:00 pm
Vista Montana Sports Field
NPL South Bay |
Saturday, Oct 28 | ||
0
SF Seals 09B Black
|
2
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
03:15 pm
Margaret S. Hayward
NPL South Bay |
Sunday, Oct 29 | ||
6
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
0
WSC Crush 2009 Boys NPL
|
04:45 pm
Beach Chalet
NPL South Bay |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
7
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
1
SMC 09B Academy NPL
|
03:55 pm
Minnie & Lovie
NPL South Bay |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
5
Santa Clara Sporting 09B ECNL
|
05:30 pm
Beach Chalet
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
0
09B NPL
|
4
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
10:00 am
Watson Park
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
1
San Jose Surf 09B Black
|
2
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
08:20 am
Del Monte
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
1
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
0
Ajax United 09B Academy NPL
|
02:50 pm
Crocker Amazon
NPL 2 |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
1
Elk Grove Soccer 2009B EA
|
1
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
04:00 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
NPL 2 |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
0
SF United B09 Select NPL
|
2
EDHSC 09B Gold
|
05:15 pm
Crocker Amazon
NPL 2 |
Saturday, Mar 30 | ||
SF United B09 Select NPL | WSC Crush 2009 Boys NPL |
04:40 pm
Crocker Amazon
NPL 2 |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
San Jose Surf 09B Black | SF United B09 Select NPL |
10:00 am
Watson Park Soccer Field
NPL 2 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
South Valley United B09 Black NPL | SF United B09 Select NPL |
02:00 pm
Neighborhood Church-SVU Soccer Fields
NPL 2 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
SF United B09 Select NPL | Sheriffs FC 2009B NPL |
12:00 pm
Crocker Amazon
NPL 2 |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
San Ramon FC 09B NPL | SF United B09 Select NPL |
03:00 pm
Rancho Community Park
NPL 2 |