Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monterey Surf G08 DPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 |
Napa United Academy 08G | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 |
San Juan SC RL G08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Davis Legacy 08G White/ECNL-RL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
SF United G08 Victoria NPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Sierra Surf 2008G Blue - NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 08G NPL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
08G ECNL RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08G GA | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 17 |
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 16 |
San Juan SC RL G08 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 13 |
SF United G08 Victoria NPL | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 9 |
Sierra Surf 2008G Blue - NPL | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 8 |
Blues 08G NPL | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 |
2008 Girls Academy NPL/DPL | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 4 |
Alliance 2008G Navy | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Valley United G08 Black ECNL-RL | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 19 |
Marin FC G08Blue | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 18 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 08G Green | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 14 |
08G GA | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 12 |
San Ramon FC 08G NPL | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 10 |
Monterey Surf G08 DPL | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
MVLA 08G Inter ECNL-RL | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 9 |
2008 Girls Academy NPL/DPL | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 8 |
SF United G08 Victoria NPL | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Force 08G ECNL RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
08G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC ECNL RL G08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF United G08 Victoria NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 08G Blue ECNL RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFVSC G08 Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United Academy 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 08G Inter ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 08G Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley United G08 Black ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 08G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
08G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 08G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 08G Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2008 Girls Academy NPL/DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Courage 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan SC RL G08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burlingame SC ECNL RL G08 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 9 |
SF United G08 Victoria NPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
SMC Juventus 08G I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
Peninsula SC Storm Blue 08G | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United Academy 08G | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 16 |
North Coast FC 08G Blue ECNL RL | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 16 |
SFVSC G08 Red | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 15 |
Marin FC G08Blue | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 12 |
SF United G08 Victoria NPL | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
08G GA | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 9 |
Sierra Surf 2008G Blue - NPL | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 3 |
Blues 08G NPL | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF United G08 Victoria NPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
Alliance 2008G Navy | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
08G GA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United Academy 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 08G Blue ECNL RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 08G Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 08G ECNL RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFVSC G08 Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF United G08 Victoria NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 08G Inter ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 08G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
08G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MCSA Girls 08 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 08G Blue NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan SC RL G08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 08G ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2008 Girls Academy NPL/DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 08G ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 08G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC ECNL RL G08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
08G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley United G08 SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 08G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 08G Blue NPL | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 22 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 08G | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 18 |
SF United G08 Victoria NPL | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 18 |
Force 08G Blue | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 16 |
ECFC 08G Black | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 11 |
Pleasanton RAGE 08 ECNL-RL | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 10 |
San Carlos United SC 08G Blue Fusion | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 4 |
Alpine Strikers FC 08G Red | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF United G08 Victoria NPL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
Burlingame SC ECNL RL G08 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 08G | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
Force 08G Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFVSC G08 Red | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 17 |
1974 NFC 08G Orange | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 14 |
Cal Magic 0708G REGIONAL | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 14 |
Revolution 08G Blue NPL | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 12 |
SF United G08 Victoria NPL | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 11 |
Pleasanton RAGE 08 ECNL-RL | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 7 |
MVSC United 2008 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 29 | ||
1
1974 NFC 08G Orange
|
1
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
10:00 am
Newark Sportsfield Park
State Premier - North |
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
4
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
1
Pleasanton RAGE 08 ECNL-RL
|
12:00 pm
Crocker Amazon
State Premier - North |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
3
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
1
MVSC United 2008
|
05:00 pm
Kimbell Field
State Premier - North |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
1
SFVSC G08 Red
|
0
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
08:45 am
Crocker Amazon
State Premier - North |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
1
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
3
Cal Magic 0708G REGIONAL
|
10:20 am
Crocker Amazon
State Premier - North |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
1
Revolution 08G Blue NPL
|
1
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
09:00 am
State Premier - North |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
0
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
1
1974 NFC 08G Orange
|
11:55 am
Crocker Amazon
State Premier - North |
Sunday, Dec 5 | ||
0
Pleasanton RAGE 08 ECNL-RL
|
2
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
09:00 am
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
State Premier - North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
0
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 08G
|
2
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
01:00 pm
Aromas Park
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
3
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
2
Force 08G Blue
|
09:30 am
Kimbell Field
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Saturday, Dec 11 | ||
0
Burlingame SC ECNL RL G08
|
0
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
05:20 pm
Murray / Burlingame Sports Complex
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jun 18 | ||
0
Alliance 2008G Navy
|
4
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
10:30 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U14 Girls (2008) |
1
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
0
08G GA
|
03:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U14 Girls (2008) |
Sunday, Jun 19 | ||
0
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL
|
1
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
10:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U14 Girls (2008) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
2
Napa United Academy 08G
|
1
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
12:00 pm
Silverado Middle School - Turf
NPL North |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
3
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
1
Marin FC G08Blue
|
03:05 pm
Crocker Amazon
NPL North |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
1
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
0
Sierra Surf 2008G Blue - NPL
|
02:35 pm
Crocker Amazon
NPL North |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
0
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
0
SFVSC G08 Red
|
02:35 pm
Crocker Amazon
NPL North |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
3
North Coast FC 08G Blue ECNL RL
|
0
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
10:30 am
Petaluma Community Sports Fields / East Washington Fields
NPL North |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
1
Blues 08G NPL
|
3
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
09:45 am
William Jessup University
NPL North |
Sunday, Nov 13 | ||
2
08G GA
|
1
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
03:30 pm
Granite Regional Park
NPL North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
3
Burlingame SC ECNL RL G08
|
1
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
06:30 pm
Murray / Burlingame Sports Complex
U15 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
1
SMC Juventus 08G I
|
3
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
09:00 am
Fair Oaks Field
U15 Girls State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 29 | ||
3
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
1
Peninsula SC Storm Blue 08G
|
03:30 pm
West Sunset Field
U15 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
0
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
2
Marin FC G08Blue
|
08:30 am
Minnie & Lovie
08G NPL 1 |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
2
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
0
MVLA 08G Inter ECNL-RL
|
08:30 am
Crocker Amazon
08G NPL 1 |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
4
Monterey Surf G08 DPL
|
0
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
03:00 pm
Monterey High School
08G NPL 1 |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
0
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
3
South Valley United G08 Black ECNL-RL
|
03:30 pm
Minnie & Lovie
08G NPL 1 |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
0
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
2
08G GA
|
03:30 pm
Minnie & Lovie
08G NPL 1 |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
2
San Ramon FC 08G NPL
|
0
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
05:15 pm
Rancho Community Park
08G NPL 1 |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 08G Green
|
0
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
06:00 pm
O'Malley
08G NPL 1 |
Sunday, May 21 | ||
1
2008 Girls Academy NPL/DPL
|
0
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
02:00 pm
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
08G NPL 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
7
Sierra Surf 2008G Blue - NPL
|
1
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
03:00 pm
South Valleys Regional Park Lower Fields
NPL 2 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
3
08G GA
|
03:15 pm
Margaret Hayward (Lang) Fields
NPL 2 |
Saturday, Sep 23 | ||
4
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
3
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL
|
12:30 pm
Minnie & Lovie
NPL 2 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
0
Blues 08G NPL
|
2
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
04:00 pm
William Jessup University
NPL 2 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
1
Alliance 2008G Navy
|
0
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
04:15 pm
MLK Luther King Jr. Park
NPL 2 |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
4
San Juan SC RL G08
|
0
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
11:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
NPL 2 |
Saturday, Oct 28 | ||
1
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
0
2008 Girls Academy NPL/DPL
|
11:35 am
Beach Chalet
NPL 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
4
08G ECNL RL
|
1
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
03:20 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U16 Girls NorCal Showcase (2008) |
Sunday, Nov 19 | ||
0
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 08G
|
2
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
11:40 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U16 Girls NorCal Showcase (2008) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
0
SF United G08 Victoria NPL
|
8
Monterey Surf G08 DPL
|
01:00 pm
Crocker Amazon
NPL 2 |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
Sierra Surf 2008G Blue - NPL | SF United G08 Victoria NPL |
01:00 pm
Golden Eagle Regional Park (GERP)
NPL 2 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
SF United G08 Victoria NPL | Blues 08G NPL |
05:15 pm
Crocker Amazon
NPL 2 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
San Juan SC RL G08 | SF United G08 Victoria NPL |
03:00 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
NPL 2 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
SF United G08 Victoria NPL | Napa United Academy 08G |
01:45 pm
Crocker Amazon
NPL 2 |
Sunday, Apr 28 | ||
08G ECNL RL | SF United G08 Victoria NPL |
04:00 pm
Leland High School
NPL 2 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
Davis Legacy 08G White/ECNL-RL | SF United G08 Victoria NPL |
05:00 am
NPL 2 |