Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 10G White/ECNL-RL | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 7 | 24 |
2010G Platinum | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 19 |
NSS Missfits '10 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 14 |
Galt FC Girls 2010 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 8 |
10G Black Mambas | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 7 |
ChicoCal 2010G Riptide | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 7 |
IR Academy 10G Purple | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Demolishers 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 7 |
10G Black Mambas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 7 |
Legends 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 3 |
Woodland SC 10G White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blue Thunder 2010G Muratalla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 10G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 10G Premier I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 10G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Futbol Club 10G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pacifica United SC G2010 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Grey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10G Black Mambas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blackhawks SC 10G JC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peninsula SC Eclipse Blue 10G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MCSA Girls 2010/11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 10G Valdez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLS 10G Premier I | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 9 |
10G Black Mambas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 6 |
2010G Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 3 |
NYSL 2010 Girls Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10G Black Mambas | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 22 |
Elk Grove United SC United 10 White NM | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 16 |
2010G Blue | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 14 | 15 |
Galt FC Girls 2010 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 14 |
Blackhawks SC 10G JC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 14 |
2010G Elite 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 9 |
Diablitas | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 9 |
Woodland SC 10G White | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 33 | 6 |
NYSL 2010 Girls Blue | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 50 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 10 Blue HF | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 2 | 27 |
2010G Elite-DNU | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 21 |
VUSC 2010 Girls Premier | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 13 | 19 |
Davis Legacy 10G Black | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 16 |
10G Black Mambas | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 16 |
Galt FC Girls 2010 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 11 |
Blackhawks SC 10G JC | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 9 |
2010G Elite 2 - DNU | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 34 | 5 |
2010G Blue | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 4 |
10G White | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
2
10G Black Mambas
|
0
Blackhawks SC 10G JC
|
12:00 pm
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Friday, Sep 17 | ||
2
Davis Legacy 10G Black
|
1
10G Black Mambas
|
06:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
1
2010G Elite-DNU
|
0
10G Black Mambas
|
03:30 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
2
VUSC 2010 Girls Premier
|
2
10G Black Mambas
|
03:30 pm
Horse Creek Soccer Complex
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
3
10G Black Mambas
|
0
10G White
|
10:30 am
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
1
2010G Blue
|
2
10G Black Mambas
|
10:00 am
Nugget Field
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
2
10G Black Mambas
|
3
Elk Grove United SC 10 Blue HF
|
01:15 pm
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
1
Galt FC Girls 2010
|
2
10G Black Mambas
|
11:00 am
Walker Community Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
4
10G Black Mambas
|
3
2010G Elite 2 - DNU
|
09:00 am
Bahnfleth Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
6
10G Black Mambas
|
0
Elk Grove United SC United 10 White NM
|
09:00 am
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
0
Blackhawks SC 10G JC
|
3
10G Black Mambas
|
08:30 am
Cosumnes River College - NorCal
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
0
NYSL 2010 Girls Blue
|
11
10G Black Mambas
|
09:00 am
Northgate Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
0
Diablitas
|
4
10G Black Mambas
|
10:30 am
Vinsonhaler Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
3
10G Black Mambas
|
0
Woodland SC 10G White
|
12:10 pm
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
5
10G Black Mambas
|
0
2010G Elite 2
|
11:00 am
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
4
10G Black Mambas
|
1
2010G Blue
|
10:40 am
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
0
Galt FC Girls 2010
|
0
10G Black Mambas
|
09:00 am
Walker Community Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
2
10G Black Mambas
|
3
FLS 10G Premier I
|
10:30 am
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
U13 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
1
2010G Blue
|
7
10G Black Mambas
|
08:00 am
Nugget Field
U13 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
13
10G Black Mambas
|
0
NYSL 2010 Girls Blue
|
09:00 am
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
U13 Girls Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
4
10G Black Mambas
|
1
Legends 10
|
10:40 am
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
U14 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Demolishers 10
|
1
10G Black Mambas
|
01:00 pm
Maidu Regional Park
U14 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
8
10G Black Mambas
|
0
Woodland SC 10G White
|
01:00 pm
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
U14 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
0
NSS Missfits '10
|
2
10G Black Mambas
|
02:30 pm
California Soccer Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
2
2010G Platinum
|
1
10G Black Mambas
|
12:00 pm
Kunsting Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
4
Galt FC Girls 2010
|
1
10G Black Mambas
|
05:00 pm
Walker Community Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
10G Black Mambas
|
11
Davis Legacy 10G White/ECNL-RL
|
10:40 am
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
0
10G Black Mambas
|
4
2010G Platinum
|
10:40 am
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
3
ChicoCal 2010G Riptide
|
1
10G Black Mambas
|
04:00 pm
Chico High School
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
3
10G Black Mambas
|
1
IR Academy 10G Purple
|
09:00 am
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
2
10G Black Mambas
|
2
NSS Missfits '10
|
12:25 pm
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |