Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCSA 2008G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peninsula SC Storm Blue 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SMC Juventus 08G SPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ceres 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 08G Blue NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Valley Soccer Club Vision 08G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 08G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alliance 2008G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Crossfire 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Freedom 08 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
08G Spirit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Freedom 08 Silver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 08G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 08G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 08G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Livingston Fuego FC 2008G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 08G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hollister Tremors 2008G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanford Strikers 08G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 08G NP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2008G II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite G08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dublin United 08G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freedom 08 Silver | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 10 |
Valley Surf 08G Elite DPL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
08G Spirit | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
ALBION SC Central Valley G08 DPL | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
COSC 08G Premier | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
Crossfire 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Livingston Fuego FC 2008G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
Woodland SC 08G Orange | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Freedom 08 Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 9 |
Courage 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
Crossfire 08 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
08G Spirit | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 08G ECNL-RL | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 25 |
Courage 08 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 22 |
IR Academy 08G Purple | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 22 |
08G Spirit | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 15 |
Freedom 08 Blue | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 7 |
Freedom 08 Silver | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 4 |
Woodland SC 08G Orange | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 25 | 4 |
Crossfire 08 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freedom 08 Silver | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 15 |
08G Spirit | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 13 |
2008 Girls - Fusion | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 11 |
Freedom 08 Blue | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
2008 Girls Premier | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 7 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08G Spirit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 08G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
08G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hollister Tremors 2008G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sierra Surf 2008G Blue - NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Freedom 08 Silver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCSA 2008G Black(K) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 06G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2008G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2008 Girls Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kings County 08G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ceres 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC G08Red ECRL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dublin United 08G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 08G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union City Premier 08G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 08G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Freedom 08 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08G Spirit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 9 |
Freedom 08 Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Davis Legacy 08G Black | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4 |
NSS Missfits '08 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodland SC 08G Orange | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 22 |
2008 Girls - Fusion | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 15 |
08G Spirit | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 14 |
Freedom 08 Blue | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 13 |
Freedom 08 Silver | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 12 |
Roseville Premier 2008G Green | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 8 |
2008G DPL | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 7 |
NSS Missfits '08 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 6 |
Crossfire 08 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Clara Sporting 08G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peninsula Surf 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 08G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2008G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spurs FC 08G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Crossfire 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2008G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2008 Girls White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
08G Spirit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
08G Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Livingston Fuego FC 2008G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
08G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alliance 2008G Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 08G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Coast Soccer Katz '08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 08G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 08G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
East Valley 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 08G Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spirits 09 White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08G Spirit | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 21 |
08G Red | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 14 | 15 |
Rebels 08 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 12 | 14 |
Roseville Premier 2008G Green | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 13 |
2008 Girls - Fusion | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 19 | 13 |
Freedom 08 Red | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 25 | 12 |
Natomas FA 08G | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 9 |
Rocklin FC 08G White | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR Academy 08G White | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Placer United 08G Gold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
08G Spirit | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Crossfire 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
08G Red | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Spurs FC 08G Blue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Dublin United 08G Green | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2008 Girls I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
1974 NFC 08G Black | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Livingston Fuego FC 2008G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
East Valley 08G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
2008G II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Blues 08G Navy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 08G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 08G Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2008G White | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 08G Black | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Folsom Lake Surf '08G Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Union FC 08G DPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Benicia Arsenal 2008 Girls | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 06G Gold | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Napa United 07/08G Elite | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
FCA 08G Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Stallions 2008G Cardoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
South Valley United G08 White | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
X Sunnyvale Alliance SC 08G Red | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodland SC 08G Orange | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
2008 Girls Premier | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 6 |
08G Spirit | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
Spirits 09 White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08G Spirit | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 19 |
Freedom 08 Red | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 16 | 18 |
2008G RD (Elite) | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 17 |
08G Red | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 17 |
Union FC 08G DPL | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 5 |
Spirits 09 White | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 4 |
East Sacramento 2008 Jayhawks | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 4 | ||
5
08G Spirit
|
0
East Sacramento 2008 Jayhawks
|
09:00 am
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
2008G RD (Elite)
|
1
08G Spirit
|
03:00 pm
Johnson Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
5
08G Spirit
|
0
Union FC 08G DPL
|
12:15 pm
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
1
08G Red
|
2
08G Spirit
|
01:30 pm
Granite Regional Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
1
08G Spirit
|
0
Spirits 09 White
|
02:30 pm
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
0
East Sacramento 2008 Jayhawks
|
5
08G Spirit
|
12:00 pm
Leland Stanford Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
3
Freedom 08 Red
|
2
08G Spirit
|
09:00 am
Bella Vista High School
Silver - Region 6 West |
Thursday, Dec 9 | ||
5
08G Spirit
|
1
2008G RD (Elite)
|
06:30 pm
Silver - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
0
08G Spirit
|
2
2008 Girls Premier
|
02:15 pm
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
U14 Girls Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
0
Spirits 09 White
|
3
08G Spirit
|
07:00 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U14 Girls Platinum/Gold |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
3
Woodland SC 08G Orange
|
2
08G Spirit
|
02:00 pm
Woodland Community Center
U14 Girls Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 29 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 08G Black
|
2
08G Spirit
|
10:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U14 Girls Platinum/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
0
08G Red
|
1
08G Spirit
|
09:00 am
Granite Regional Park
U14 Girls Silver 1 Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
1
08G Spirit
|
0
Natomas FA 08G
|
11:45 am
Natomas Middle School
U14 Girls Silver 1 Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
1
Freedom 08 Red
|
2
08G Spirit
|
12:00 pm
Dave Roberts Park
U14 Girls Silver 1 Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
1
08G Spirit
|
2
Roseville Premier 2008G Green
|
03:00 pm
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
U14 Girls Silver 1 Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
2
08G Spirit
|
1
Rebels 08
|
03:00 pm
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
U14 Girls Silver 1 Region 6 |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
0
2008 Girls - Fusion
|
2
08G Spirit
|
03:45 pm
H Clarke Powers Elementary
U14 Girls Silver 1 Region 6 |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
5
08G Spirit
|
2
Natomas FA 08G
|
10:00 am
Natomas Middle School
U14 Girls Silver 1 Region 6 |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
3
08G Spirit
|
0
Rocklin FC 08G White
|
03:00 pm
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
U14 Girls Silver 1 Region 6 |
Friday, May 20 | ||
08G Spirit | 08G Red |
05:00 am
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
U14 Girls Silver 1 Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
6
08G Spirit
|
1
Roseville Premier 2008G Green
|
12:45 pm
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
3
Freedom 08 Silver
|
3
08G Spirit
|
08:00 am
Heron Landing Community Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
0
Crossfire 08
|
1
08G Spirit
|
02:30 pm
Mira Loma
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
0
2008G DPL
|
0
08G Spirit
|
09:00 am
Oasis Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
1
08G Spirit
|
2
2008 Girls - Fusion
|
10:30 am
C.K. McClatchy
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
2
08G Spirit
|
1
NSS Missfits '08
|
10:50 am
C.K. McClatchy
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
1
08G Spirit
|
0
Freedom 08 Blue
|
03:00 pm
C.K. McClatchy
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
3
Woodland SC 08G Orange
|
1
08G Spirit
|
12:00 pm
Woodland Community Center
Gold - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
6
08G Spirit
|
0
NSS Missfits '08
|
02:00 pm
C.K. McClatchy
U15 Girls Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
1
Freedom 08 Blue
|
2
08G Spirit
|
12:00 pm
Heron Landing Community Park
U15 Girls Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
7
08G Spirit
|
1
Davis Legacy 08G Black
|
12:20 pm
C.K. McClatchy
U15 Girls Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
3
2008 Girls - Fusion
|
3
08G Spirit
|
10:00 am
Del Oro High School
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
2
08G Spirit
|
1
Freedom 08 Blue
|
03:00 pm
C.K. McClatchy
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
1
08G Spirit
|
3
Freedom 08 Silver
|
03:00 pm
John F. Kennedy High School
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
3
08G Spirit
|
1
Freedom 08 Silver
|
09:00 am
John F. Kennedy High School
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
0
08G Spirit
|
3
2008 Girls Premier
|
01:00 pm
C.K. McClatchy
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Thursday, May 18 | ||
1
Freedom 08 Blue
|
2
08G Spirit
|
06:30 pm
Heron Landing Community Park
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
5
08G Spirit
|
1
2008 Girls - Fusion
|
09:00 am
C.K. McClatchy
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Sunday, May 21 | ||
2008 Girls Premier | 08G Spirit |
12:00 pm
Galena High School
Gold 1 - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
0
08G Spirit
|
2
IR Academy 08G Purple
|
09:00 am
C.K. McClatchy
State Premier - East |
Sunday, Sep 24 | ||
4
08G Spirit
|
1
Woodland SC 08G Orange
|
04:00 pm
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
0
08G Spirit
|
7
Courage 08
|
01:00 pm
West Campus High School
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
0
Freedom 08 Blue
|
1
08G Spirit
|
10:30 am
Mather Sports Complex
State Premier - East |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
1
Placer United 08G ECNL-RL
|
0
08G Spirit
|
04:00 pm
Del Oro High School
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
2
Freedom 08 Silver
|
3
08G Spirit
|
01:00 pm
Heron Landing Community Park
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
0
Crossfire 08
|
1
08G Spirit
|
09:00 am
Mira Loma
State Premier - East |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
0
Woodland SC 08G Orange
|
2
08G Spirit
|
03:00 pm
Woodland Community Center
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
0
08G Spirit
|
1
Placer United 08G ECNL-RL
|
09:00 am
C.K. McClatchy
State Premier - East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
08G Spirit
|
3
Crossfire 08
|
11:00 am
C.K. McClatchy
U16 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
8
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G
|
0
08G Spirit
|
09:00 am
Ballenitas Park
U16 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Nov 12 | ||
1
Courage 08
|
1
08G Spirit
|
02:00 pm
Bayside Sports Fields
U16 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
2
Woodland SC 08G Orange
|
4
08G Spirit
|
02:20 pm
Woodland Community Center
State Premier 1 - East |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
2
08G Spirit
|
0
Freedom 08 Blue
|
08:30 am
C.K. McClatchy
State Premier 1 - East |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
2
ALBION SC Central Valley G08 DPL
|
1
08G Spirit
|
02:00 pm
Buchanan High School
State Premier 1 - East |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
0
08G Spirit
|
1
COSC 08G Premier
|
05:00 pm
C.K. McClatchy
State Premier 1 - East |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
08G Spirit | Valley Surf 08G Elite DPL |
01:00 pm
C.K. McClatchy
State Premier 1 - East |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
08G Spirit | Livingston Fuego FC 2008G |
01:00 pm
C.K. McClatchy
State Premier 1 - East |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
Freedom 08 Silver | 08G Spirit |
03:00 pm
Del Campo Park
State Premier 1 - East |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
Crossfire 08 | 08G Spirit |
12:45 pm
Mira Loma
State Premier 1 - East |