Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G Green | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 15 |
ECFC 13G Black | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 9 |
Santa Clara Sporting 13G Green | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
Bay Area Surf 13G Pre-ECNL Black | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 3 |
MVLA San Jose 13G Blue | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spirits 13 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 13G Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 13G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Clara Sporting 13G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 13G Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 13G Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 13G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC G13Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 13G Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 13G Pride Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spirits 13 White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 13G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 13G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley United G13 Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2013 Girls Maroon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ECFC 13G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Clara Sporting 13G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 13G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 13G Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 13G Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013 Girls Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 13G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Clara Sporting 13G Green | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 9 |
ECFC 13G Black | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
Pacifica United SC G2013 Stingrays Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
OV Toros FC 2013G Black | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 13G Black | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 18 |
MVLA San Jose 13G Blue | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 16 |
Force 13G Pre-ECNL | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 13 |
13G Red | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 10 |
Santa Clara Sporting 13G White | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
OV Toros FC 2013G Black | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 8 |
2013G Blue | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 8 |
Monterey Surf 13G Blue | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 7 |
2013G I | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G Green | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 21 |
2013G I | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 21 |
FC Bay Area 13G Pre-ECNL Blue | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 18 |
OV Toros FC 2013G Black | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 26 | 13 |
ECFC 13G Black | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 29 | 7 |
Monterey Surf 13G Blue | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 7 |
Force 13G Pre-ECNL | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 4 |
2013G Blue | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 35 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 13G Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
Walnut Creek Surf 13G White | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
Alameda SC Islanders 13G Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
ECFC 13G Black | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 13G Black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
Peninsula SC Hurricanes Blue 13G | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 6 |
Santa Clara Sporting 13G White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 6 |
Alpine Strikers FC 13G Red | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Clara Sporting 13G White | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 7 | 25 |
SM G13 Academy | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 17 | 19 |
2013G Blue | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 19 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2013 Girls Blue | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 13 |
13G Red | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 7 |
Madrid G13/14 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 39 | 6 |
ECFC 13G Black | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 4 |
MVLA 13G Pride Green | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASC 2013G Mavericks | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 11 | 22 |
ECFC 13G Black | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 13 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G Black | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 19 | 11 |
MVLA San Jose 14G Blue | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 3 |
WSC Crush 13 Girls Black | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 3 |
SCB 2013G White | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 33 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OV Toros FC 2013G Black | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 16 | 22 |
Peninsula SC Hurricanes Blue 13G | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 24 | 15 |
ECFC 13G Black | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 18 | 10 |
2013G II | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 22 | 9 |
SCB 2013G White | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 41 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 21 | ||
2
OV Toros FC 2013G Black
|
2
ECFC 13G Black
|
09:00 am
Kirigin Cellars (Parking entrance is on Day Rd)
U9G 1/2 Bronze 1 South |
Saturday, Aug 28 | ||
ECFC 13G Black |
05:00 am
U9G 1/2 Bronze 1 South |
|
Sunday, Aug 29 | ||
3
ECFC 13G Black
|
2
2013G II
|
12:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9G 1/2 Bronze 1 South |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
3
ECFC 13G Black
|
5
Peninsula SC Hurricanes Blue 13G
|
03:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9G 1/2 Bronze 1 South |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
0
SCB 2013G White
|
7
ECFC 13G Black
|
10:30 am
Santa Cruz High School
U9G 1/2 Bronze 1 South |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
2
ECFC 13G Black
|
0
SCB 2013G White
|
09:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9G 1/2 Bronze 1 South |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
3
ECFC 13G Black
|
4
OV Toros FC 2013G Black
|
09:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9G 1/2 Bronze 1 South |
Saturday, Oct 30 | ||
ECFC 13G Black |
12:45 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9G 1/2 Bronze 1 South |
|
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
3
2013G II
|
1
ECFC 13G Black
|
11:30 am
Stratford School
U9G 1/2 Bronze 1 South |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
2
Peninsula SC Hurricanes Blue 13G
|
0
ECFC 13G Black
|
12:00 pm
Catamaran Park
U9G 1/2 Bronze 1 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
7
ECFC 13G Black
|
3
MVLA San Jose 14G Blue
|
02:15 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9G Bronze 1 South |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
0
WSC Crush 13 Girls Black
|
10
ECFC 13G Black
|
12:30 pm
Woodside Elementary School
U9G Bronze 1 South |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
3
ECFC 13G Black
|
0
WSC Crush 13 Girls Black
|
01:45 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9G Bronze 1 South |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
3
ASC 2013G Mavericks
|
1
ECFC 13G Black
|
12:30 pm
Valencia Elementary School
U9G Bronze 1 South |
Saturday, Apr 16 | ||
SCB 2013G White | ECFC 13G Black |
01:00 pm
Cabrillo College
U9G Bronze 1 South |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
11
ECFC 13G Black
|
1
SCB 2013G White
|
11:15 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9G Bronze 1 South |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
1
ECFC 13G Black
|
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G Black
|
11:30 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9G Bronze 1 South |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
MVLA San Jose 14G Blue | ECFC 13G Black |
11:00 am
O'Malley
U9G Bronze 1 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
4
ECFC 13G Black
|
1
MVLA 13G Pride Green
|
11:15 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10G 1/2 Silver 2 |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
4
AYSO United Bay Area 2013 Girls Blue
|
1
ECFC 13G Black
|
10:30 am
Seacloud Park
U10G 1/2 Silver 2 |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
2
ECFC 13G Black
|
2
Santa Clara Sporting 13G White
|
05:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10G 1/2 Silver 2 |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
3
2013G Blue
|
2
ECFC 13G Black
|
11:30 am
Polo Grounds County Park
U10G 1/2 Silver 2 |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
13G Red | ECFC 13G Black |
05:00 am
U10G 1/2 Silver 2 |
Sunday, Nov 13 | ||
2
13G Red
|
1
ECFC 13G Black
|
02:15 pm
Congress Springs Park
U10G 1/2 Silver 2 |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
3
ECFC 13G Black
|
4
SM G13 Academy
|
10:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10G 1/2 Silver 2 |
ECFC 13G Black | Madrid G13/14 |
01:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10G 1/2 Silver 2 |
Sunday, Nov 20 | ||
2
SM G13 Academy
|
1
ECFC 13G Black
|
10:30 am
Bay Meadows
U10G 1/2 Silver 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
1
Santa Clara Sporting 13G White
|
2
ECFC 13G Black
|
10:00 am
Cabrillo MS
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
3
ECFC 13G Black
|
6
Peninsula SC Hurricanes Blue 13G
|
03:30 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
4
ECFC 13G Black
|
2
Alpine Strikers FC 13G Red
|
09:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
4
Revolution 13G Blue
|
1
ECFC 13G Black
|
10:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold/Gold 2/Gold 3/Gold 4 |
2
Walnut Creek Surf 13G White
|
2
ECFC 13G Black
|
02:10 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold/Gold 2/Gold 3/Gold 4 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
3
Alameda SC Islanders 13G Red
|
1
ECFC 13G Black
|
09:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold/Gold 2/Gold 3/Gold 4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
6
ECFC 13G Black
|
3
2013G Blue
|
02:00 pm
Japanese School Park
U10G 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
2
ECFC 13G Black
|
7
FC Bay Area 13G Pre-ECNL Blue
|
12:00 pm
Japanese School Park
U10G 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
1
ECFC 13G Black
|
4
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G Green
|
02:15 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10G 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
4
2013G I
|
2
ECFC 13G Black
|
11:20 am
Stratford School
U10G 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
3
Monterey Surf 13G Blue
|
1
ECFC 13G Black
|
01:00 pm
Cutino Park
U10G 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
2
ECFC 13G Black
|
4
OV Toros FC 2013G Black
|
09:30 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10G 1/2 Gold South |
Friday, May 12 | ||
4
OV Toros FC 2013G Black
|
4
ECFC 13G Black
|
06:00 pm
Morgan Hill Outdoor Sports Complex (No Dogs)
U10G 1/2 Gold South |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
0
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
3
ECFC 13G Black
|
09:00 am
Anderson Elementary School
U10G 1/2 Gold South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
0
Monterey Surf 13G Blue
|
0
ECFC 13G Black
|
02:45 pm
Cutino Park
Gold - Region 2 |
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
2
13G Red
|
2
ECFC 13G Black
|
01:30 pm
Congress Springs Park
Gold - Region 2 |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Santa Clara Sporting 13G White
|
3
ECFC 13G Black
|
01:00 pm
Cabrillo MS
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
3
ECFC 13G Black
|
3
MVLA San Jose 13G Blue
|
12:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
3
ECFC 13G Black
|
2
Force 13G Pre-ECNL
|
01:15 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 2 |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
0
2013G I
|
2
ECFC 13G Black
|
02:00 pm
Venture Church
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
7
ECFC 13G Black
|
2
OV Toros FC 2013G Black
|
03:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
3
ECFC 13G Black
|
2
2013G Blue
|
11:15 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
2
ECFC 13G Black
|
2
OV Toros FC 2013G Black
|
04:15 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
0
Pacifica United SC G2013 Stingrays Blue
|
2
ECFC 13G Black
|
12:00 pm
Oceana high school
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
4
Santa Clara Sporting 13G Green
|
1
ECFC 13G Black
|
09:00 am
Cabrillo MS
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
2
ECFC 13G Black
|
1
MVLA San Jose 13G Blue
|
10:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Premier - Region 2 |
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
0
MVLA San Jose 13G Blue
|
4
ECFC 13G Black
|
09:00 am
O'Malley
Premier - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G Green
|
0
ECFC 13G Black
|
09:15 am
O'Malley
Premier - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
ECFC 13G Black | Santa Clara Sporting 13G Green |
05:00 am
Premier - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
5
ECFC 13G Black
|
4
Bay Area Surf 13G Pre-ECNL Black
|
08:45 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Premier - Region 2 |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
2
ECFC 13G Black
|
6
Almaden FC Quicksilver 13G Green
|
01:15 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Premier - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
Santa Clara Sporting 13G Green | ECFC 13G Black |
01:30 pm
Cabrillo MS
Premier - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
ECFC 13G Black | Bay Area Surf 13G Pre-ECNL Black |
05:30 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Premier - Region 2 |