Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Central Valley Premier FC Fuego B07 NPL | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 12 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B07 Academy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2007B-RED-NPL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
Diablo Valley FC 07B EA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 7 |
COSC 07B NPL | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 6 |
07B Red | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
Elite 07B NPL | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
Atlético Santa Rosa Roma | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
San Jose Surf 07B Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC Central Valley B07 Academy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 6 |
Central Valley Premier FC Fuego B07 NPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 6 |
Turlock Academica Jrs 07B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
Elite 07B NPL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sheriffs FC 2007B NPL | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 18 |
MCSA Boys 07 Blue | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 10 | 17 |
Central Valley Premier FC Fuego B07 NPL | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 15 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B07 Academy | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 14 |
Diablo Valley FC 07B EA | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 10 |
07B Red | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 9 |
Elite 07B NPL | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 8 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2007B-RED-NPL | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 8 |
San Jose Surf 07B Black | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 33 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sheriffs FC 2007B NPL | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 16 |
MCSA Boys 07 Blue | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 16 |
Elite 07B NPL | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 14 | 16 |
Central Valley Premier FC Fuego B07 NPL | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 15 |
2007 SENTINELS | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 13 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2007B-RED-NPL | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 23 | 12 |
Solano Surf 07B EA | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 8 |
Blues 07B NPL | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5 |
SFEA 2007B Orange | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elite 07B NPL | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 25 |
United 07B | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 17 |
Stockton Storm FC 07 Boys Red | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 20 | 16 |
SELECT FC 2007 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 15 |
Stockton TLJ FC Dragones 07 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 25 | 10 |
Valley Surf 07B Elite | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 6 |
07B | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 29 | 5 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 07B Blue | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 33 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elite 07B NPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
SELECT FC 2007 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 6 |
COSC 07B NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 3 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 07B Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SELECT FC 2007 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 8 | 27 |
Sierra Surf 2007B Blue | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 22 |
Elite 07B NPL | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 18 |
Davis Legacy 07B White | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 24 | 15 |
Dixon Leon SC 07B | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 10 |
Placer United 07B NPL | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 10 |
Stockton Storm FC 07 Boys Red | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 10 |
Blues 07B NPL | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 7 |
Union FC 07B | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 5 |
Legends SC 07B-A | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dixon Leon SC 07B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2007B Platinum 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
Legends SC 07B-A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Sheriffs FC 2007B NPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Union City Premier 07B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
Walnut Creek Surf 07B Blue NPL/EA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
BUSC 2007 Premier | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
United 07B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
Stockton TLJ FC Dragones 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Elite 07B NPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
SMC 07B Academy SPL I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 |
MVLA 07B Boca Jr's NPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3 |
EDHSC 07B Gold | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Union FC 07B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Solano Surf 07B EA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ajax East Bay 07B Elite | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Alliance 2007B Navy ECNL-RL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
MCSA Boys 07 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nido Aguila 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spurs FC 07B Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Oakland SC 2007B BLACK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
South Valley United B07 White | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Livingston Fuego Fc 07B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
07B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Alpine Strikers FC 07B Red | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
SF Seals 07B Black | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elite 07B NPL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
South Valley United B07 Black NPL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
Valley United 07 Boys Orange-Luis V | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Stockton Storm FC 07 Boys Red | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Valley Chivas Academy 06 Boys Navy | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 25 |
Elite 07B NPL | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 6 | 22 |
Valley United 07 Boys Orange-Luis V | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 15 | 17 |
Central Valley Premier FC Fuego B07 NPL | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 18 | 16 |
Albion Sc Merced B07 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 34 | 7 |
South Valley United B07 White | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 70 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
1
Elite 07B NPL
|
0
Valley United 07 Boys Orange-Luis V
|
01:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
3
South Valley United B07 Black NPL
|
3
Elite 07B NPL
|
03:00 pm
Neighborhood Church-SVU Soccer Fields
U15 Boys State/Premier |
0
Stockton Storm FC 07 Boys Red
|
3
Elite 07B NPL
|
05:00 am
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 29 | ||
1
07B
|
2
Elite 07B NPL
|
04:00 pm
Riverbank Sports Complex
U15 Boys State/Platinum |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
0
Dixon Leon SC 07B
|
2
Elite 07B NPL
|
12:00 pm
Hall Memorial Park
U15 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
1
Union FC 07B
|
7
Elite 07B NPL
|
12:25 pm
Larchmont Community Park
U15 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
0
Davis Legacy 07B White
|
2
Elite 07B NPL
|
02:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U15 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
2
Elite 07B NPL
|
1
Legends SC 07B-A
|
11:00 am
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U15 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
1
Elite 07B NPL
|
2
Sierra Surf 2007B Blue
|
11:00 am
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U15 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
5
SELECT FC 2007
|
3
Elite 07B NPL
|
05:30 pm
SAY SOCCER COMPLEX
U15 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
3
Elite 07B NPL
|
0
Placer United 07B NPL
|
10:30 am
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U15 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
3
Elite 07B NPL
|
0
Blues 07B NPL
|
11:00 am
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U15 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
1
Stockton Storm FC 07 Boys Red
|
0
Elite 07B NPL
|
12:00 pm
St. Mary's High School
U15 Boys State Premier 1 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
4
Elite 07B NPL
|
0
COSC 07B NPL
|
05:00 am
U16 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
5
Elite 07B NPL
|
0
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 07B Blue
|
11:00 am
U16 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 29 | ||
1
SELECT FC 2007
|
2
Elite 07B NPL
|
11:00 am
SAY SOCCER COMPLEX
U16 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Friday, Aug 26 | ||
0
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 07B Blue
|
7
Elite 07B NPL
|
06:30 pm
Woodward Fields
State Premier - Southwest |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
1
07B
|
3
Elite 07B NPL
|
05:00 am
Riverbank Sports Complex
State Premier - Southwest |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
4
Elite 07B NPL
|
1
United 07B
|
11:00 am
State Premier - Southwest |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
1
SELECT FC 2007
|
3
Elite 07B NPL
|
02:30 pm
SAY SOCCER COMPLEX
State Premier - Southwest |
Sunday, Oct 30 | ||
0
Valley Surf 07B Elite
|
0
Elite 07B NPL
|
11:00 am
River Island Sports Park
State Premier - Southwest |
Friday, Nov 4 | ||
2
Elite 07B NPL
|
0
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 07B Blue
|
07:00 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
State Premier - Southwest |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
0
Stockton Storm FC 07 Boys Red
|
4
Elite 07B NPL
|
12:00 pm
St. Mary's High School
State Premier - Southwest |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
3
Elite 07B NPL
|
1
07B
|
11:00 am
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
State Premier - Southwest |
Sunday, Nov 13 | ||
6
Elite 07B NPL
|
0
Stockton TLJ FC Dragones 07
|
12:00 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
State Premier - Southwest |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
4
Elite 07B NPL
|
1
Sheriffs FC 2007B NPL
|
02:30 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
State Premier Championship |
Saturday, Apr 8 | ||
3
Elite 07B NPL
|
0
2007 SENTINELS
|
01:00 pm
State Premier Championship |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
3
Elite 07B NPL
|
2
Blues 07B NPL
|
12:00 pm
State Premier Championship |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
0
SFEA 2007B Orange
|
2
Elite 07B NPL
|
12:30 pm
Negoesco Stadium USF
State Premier Championship |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
2
Central Valley Premier FC Fuego B07 NPL
|
2
Elite 07B NPL
|
05:00 pm
Riverway Sports Park
State Premier Championship |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
3
MCSA Boys 07 Blue
|
1
Elite 07B NPL
|
12:00 pm
Ukiah High School Stadium
State Premier Championship |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
11
Elite 07B NPL
|
2
TAHUICHI F.C. 2007B-RED-NPL
|
12:00 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
State Premier Championship |
Sunday, Jun 4 | ||
4
Solano Surf 07B EA
|
3
Elite 07B NPL
|
02:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
State Premier Championship |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 19 | ||
3
Elite 07B NPL
|
3
TAHUICHI F.C. 2007B-RED-NPL
|
09:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
NPL 3 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
3
Diablo Valley FC 07B EA
|
1
Elite 07B NPL
|
09:00 am
Hidden Lakes Park
NPL 3 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
3
Elite 07B NPL
|
4
MCSA Boys 07 Blue
|
01:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
NPL 3 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
Elite 07B NPL
|
1
Central Valley Premier FC Fuego B07 NPL
|
04:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
NPL 3 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
0
07B Red
|
3
Elite 07B NPL
|
11:00 am
Granite Regional Park
NPL 3 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
3
Elite 07B NPL
|
4
Sheriffs FC 2007B NPL
|
10:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
NPL 3 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
1
San Jose Surf 07B Black
|
7
Elite 07B NPL
|
12:00 pm
SJ Ramac Park
NPL 3 |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
5
ALBION SC Central Valley B07 Academy
|
0
Elite 07B NPL
|
12:00 pm
Buchanan High School
NPL 3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
3
Turlock Academica Jrs 07B
|
2
Elite 07B NPL
|
04:00 pm
Academica Soccer Fields
U17 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Elite 07B NPL
|
5
ALBION SC Central Valley B07 Academy
|
10:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U17 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
1
Elite 07B NPL
|
5
Central Valley Premier FC Fuego B07 NPL
|
10:00 am
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
U17 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
4
COSC 07B NPL
|
0
Elite 07B NPL
|
12:10 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Under- 17 NorCal Showcase (2007) |
Sunday, Nov 12 | ||
3
Elite 07B NPL
|
8
MCSA Boys 07 Blue
|
11:40 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Under- 17 NorCal Showcase (2007) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
0
Elite 07B NPL
|
1
ALBION SC Central Valley B07 Academy
|
03:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
NPL 3 |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
1
Elite 07B NPL
|
4
Central Valley Premier FC Fuego B07 NPL
|
01:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
NPL 3 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
5
TAHUICHI F.C. 2007B-RED-NPL
|
0
Elite 07B NPL
|
04:15 pm
Lucchesi Soccer Field
NPL 3 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
3
Elite 07B NPL
|
2
COSC 07B NPL
|
01:00 pm
Ceres River Bluff Regional Park
NPL 3 |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
San Jose Surf 07B Black | Elite 07B NPL |
12:00 pm
Del Monte
NPL 3 |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
Diablo Valley FC 07B EA | Elite 07B NPL |
11:30 am
Antioch Turf Fields - Comm. Park
NPL 3 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
Elite 07B NPL | Atlético Santa Rosa Roma |
05:00 am
NPL 3 |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
07B Red | Elite 07B NPL |
05:00 am
NPL 3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, May 18 | ||
Elite 07B NPL | Atlético Santa Rosa Roma |
02:50 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U17 Boys (2007) |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
07B Red | Elite 07B NPL |
02:50 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U17 Boys (2007) |