Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turlock Sports Park FC TSP FC 2007 Boys EA | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 21 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2007B-RED-NPL | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 21 |
Stockton TLJ FC Dragones 07 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 18 |
MVLA 07B Boca Jr's NPL | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 14 | 12 |
Solano Surf 07B EA | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 25 | 10 |
2007 SENTINELS | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 21 | 10 |
EDHSC 07B Gold | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 33 | 6 |
Nido Aguila 07 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 3 |
South Valley Chivas Academy 06 Boys Navy | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dixon Leon SC 07B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2007B Platinum 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
Legends SC 07B-A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Sheriffs FC 2007B NPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Union City Premier 07B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
Walnut Creek Surf 07B Blue NPL/EA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
BUSC 2007 Premier | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
United 07B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
Stockton TLJ FC Dragones 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Elite 07B NPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
SMC 07B Academy SPL I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 |
MVLA 07B Boca Jr's NPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3 |
EDHSC 07B Gold | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Union FC 07B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Solano Surf 07B EA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ajax East Bay 07B Elite | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Alliance 2007B Navy ECNL-RL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
MCSA Boys 07 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nido Aguila 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spurs FC 07B Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Oakland SC 2007B BLACK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
South Valley United B07 White | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Livingston Fuego Fc 07B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
07B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Alpine Strikers FC 07B Red | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
SF Seals 07B Black | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07B Premier BV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
EDHSC 07B Gold | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
49er United Storm | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Mustangs 06/07 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solano Surf 07B EA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 19 |
EDHSC 07B Gold | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 14 | 16 |
Davis Legacy 07B White | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 13 |
Dixon Leon SC 07B | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 17 | 13 |
Roseville Premier 2007B Green | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 12 |
Blues 07B NPL | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 10 |
Placer United 07B NPL | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 |
Blackhawks SC 07B AV | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 7 |
Legends SC 07B-A | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
3
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
1
Legends SC 07B-A
|
08:00 pm
Promontory
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
1
Dixon Leon SC 07B
|
6
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
02:30 pm
Hall Memorial Park
State Premier - East |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
4
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
3
Blackhawks SC 07B AV
|
03:00 pm
CSD
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
2
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
2
Davis Legacy 07B White
|
08:00 am
CSD
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
2
Blues 07B NPL
|
3
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
11:40 am
Cokeva Fields
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2007B Green
|
1
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
01:00 pm
Festersen Park
State Premier - East |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
0
Placer United 07B NPL
|
1
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
12:00 pm
Del Oro High School
State Premier - East |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
1
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
3
Solano Surf 07B EA
|
02:30 pm
Promontory
State Premier - East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
4
07B Premier BV
|
3
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
10:00 am
South Valleys Regional Park Upper Fields
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
3
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
1
Mustangs 06/07
|
01:15 pm
Promontory
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
2
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
0
49er United Storm
|
09:45 am
Promontory
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Thursday, Sep 2 | ||
4
2007B Platinum 1
|
1
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
08:00 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U15 Boys State/Platinum |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
6
Turlock Sports Park FC TSP FC 2007 Boys EA
|
0
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
11:00 am
Turlock Sports Park
U15 Boys State Premier Championship |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
0
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
5
Stockton TLJ FC Dragones 07
|
03:30 pm
Oak Ridge High School
U15 Boys State Premier Championship |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
3
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
2
South Valley Chivas Academy 06 Boys Navy
|
01:15 pm
Rolling Hills Middle School
U15 Boys State Premier Championship |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
5
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
1
2007 SENTINELS
|
01:15 pm
Rolling Hills Middle School
U15 Boys State Premier Championship |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
5
MVLA 07B Boca Jr's NPL
|
0
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
03:00 pm
Foothill College Soccer Field
U15 Boys State Premier Championship |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
4
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
5
Nido Aguila 07
|
11:30 am
John Kemp Community Park
U15 Boys State Premier Championship |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
5
Solano Surf 07B EA
|
1
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
05:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U15 Boys State Premier Championship |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
1
EDHSC 07B Gold
|
4
TAHUICHI F.C. 2007B-RED-NPL
|
11:30 am
Rolling Hills Middle School
U15 Boys State Premier Championship |