Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 5 | 30 |
North Coast FC 08G Blue ECNL RL | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 19 | 19 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 18 |
South Valley United G08 Black ECNL-RL | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 15 |
SFVSC G08 Red | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 14 |
Santa Clara Sporting 08G Green | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 11 |
Force 08G ECNL RL | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 7 |
Burlingame SC ECNL RL G08 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 41 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 24 |
North Coast FC 08G Blue ECNL RL | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 16 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 14 |
08G GA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 14 |
Force 08G ECNL RL | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 |
SFVSC G08 Red | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 8 |
Burlingame SC ECNL RL G08 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 7 |
Mustang SC 08G Elite I | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 4 |
Napa United Academy 08G | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Force 08G ECNL RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
08G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC ECNL RL G08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF United G08 Victoria NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 08G Blue ECNL RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFVSC G08 Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United Academy 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 08G Inter ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 08G Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley United G08 Black ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 08G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
08G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 08G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 08G Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2008 Girls Academy NPL/DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Courage 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan SC RL G08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Coast FC 08G Blue ECNL RL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
Marin FC G08Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
Mustang SC 08G Elite II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 21 |
Mustang SC 08G Elite I | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 18 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 15 |
San Ramon FC 08G NPL | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 9 |
South Valley United G08 Black ECNL-RL | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 9 |
2008 Girls Academy NPL/DPL | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
COSC 08G NPL | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 4 |
Alliance 2008G Navy | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United Academy 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 08G Blue ECNL RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 08G Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 08G ECNL RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFVSC G08 Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF United G08 Victoria NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 08G Inter ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 08G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
08G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MCSA Girls 08 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 08G Blue NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan SC RL G08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 08G ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2008 Girls Academy NPL/DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 08G ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 08G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC ECNL RL G08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
08G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley United G08 SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 08G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 25 |
08G ECNL RL | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 18 | 17 |
Placer United 08G ECNL | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 14 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 14 |
08G GA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 14 |
Force 08G ECNL RL | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 11 |
Burlingame SC ECNL RL G08 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
SFEA 2008G Blue | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 7 |
Blues 08G NPL | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 29 | 5 |
Mustang SC 08G Elite I | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 29 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
North Coast FC 08G Blue ECNL RL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 6 |
1974 NFC 08G Orange | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
San Ramon FC 08G NPL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC 08G ECNL | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 21 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 21 |
Placer United 08G ECNL | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 19 |
Davis Legacy 08G Red/ECNL | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 13 |
Blues 08G NPL | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 9 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 9 |
Ajax United 08G Green | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 8 |
08G GA | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 6 |
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 29 | ||
0
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
3
Davis Legacy 08G Red/ECNL
|
10:00 am
Arbolado
NPL 1 East |
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
0
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
1
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G
|
10:00 am
Arbolado
NPL 1 East |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Placer United 08G ECNL
|
0
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
12:00 pm
Mahany Sports Complex
NPL 1 East |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
3
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
2
Ajax United 08G Green
|
05:00 pm
Arbolado
NPL 1 East |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
0
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL
|
5
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
11:45 am
Econome Family Park
NPL 1 East |
Saturday, Oct 30 | ||
1
08G GA
|
3
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
04:00 pm
Janet Young Elementary
NPL 1 East |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
0
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
2
Blues 08G NPL
|
09:00 am
Arbolado
NPL 1 East |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
2
Mustang SC 08G ECNL
|
1
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
01:00 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
NPL 1 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
1
San Ramon FC 08G NPL
|
3
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
01:45 pm
Rancho Community Park
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
5
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
0
North Coast FC 08G Blue ECNL RL
|
12:30 pm
Heather Farm
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Friday, Nov 5 | ||
2
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
1
1974 NFC 08G Orange
|
08:00 pm
Heather Farm
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
1
2008 Girls Academy NPL/DPL
|
2
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
12:00 pm
Skyline High School
NPL East |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
3
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
1
South Valley United G08 Black ECNL-RL
|
12:00 pm
Arbolado
NPL East |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
6
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
1
San Ramon FC 08G NPL
|
01:00 pm
Arbolado
NPL East |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
6
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
0
Alliance 2008G Navy
|
10:45 am
Arbolado
NPL East |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
1
Mustang SC 08G Elite I
|
0
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
04:40 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
NPL East |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
1
COSC 08G NPL
|
3
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
04:00 pm
Buchanan High School
NPL East |
Sunday, Nov 20 | ||
0
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
4
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G
|
12:00 pm
Northgate High School
NPL East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
5
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
1
Marin FC G08Blue
|
09:30 am
Carondelet Athletics Complex
U15 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
2
North Coast FC 08G Blue ECNL RL
|
1
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
04:30 pm
Petaluma Community Sports Fields / East Washington Fields
U15 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
3
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
0
Mustang SC 08G Elite II
|
11:15 am
Carondelet Athletics Complex
U15 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
1
COSC 08G NPL
|
3
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
08:30 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U16 Girls NorCal Showcase (2008) |
Sunday, Nov 19 | ||
2
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G
|
1
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
08:30 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U16 Girls NorCal Showcase (2008) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, May 18 | ||
Santa Clara Sporting 08G Green | Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL |
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U16 Girls (2008) |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL | South Valley United G08 Black ECNL-RL |
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U16 Girls (2008) |